Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 29 June 2026

43 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 29 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 29 June 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

13566233 THE PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ALCON EQUIPMENT FOR THREE (3) YEARS Deadline25 Jul 2026 13566234 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566236 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566238 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER SINGLE CHANNEL PIPETTES WITH VARIABLE VOLUMES FOR FORENSIC BIOLOGY LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH (CLUSTERING) Deadline25 Jul 2026 13566239 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13566241 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566242 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF AUTOMATED MICROBIAL IDENTIFICATION SYSTEM BRAND: BIOMERIEUX, MODEL: VITEK 2 COMPACT 30, S/N: VK2C3946, BME6658 AT DEPART Deadline25 Jul 2026 13566243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566245 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566248 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566250 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13566251 REPAIR SERVICE FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF HANDHELD RAMAN SPECTROMETER, BRAND: THERMO SCIENTIFIC, MODEL: FIRSTDEFENDER RMX, S/N: RM7470, BME20777, AT ILLICIT DRUGS LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT O Deadline25 Jul 2026 13566252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566254 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566255 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566258 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13566259 ONE OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF ION CHROMATOGRAPHY SYSTEM (IC-ICP-MS), BRAND: THERMO SCIENTIFIC, MODEL: ICAP QC, S/N: 03482R, BME19918 AT FOOD CHEMISTRY Deadline25 Jul 2026 13566260 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566263 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566264 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13566265 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566267 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13566268 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566269 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566270 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline07 Jul 2026 13566274 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566275 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566276 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566277 PROVISION OF FOOD AND DRINK VENDING MACHINES SERVICES AT HEALTH PROMOTION CENTRE FOR A PERIOD IF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline25 Jul 2026 13566278 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566279 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566280 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566281 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TERMINATION AND COMMISSIONING OF NETWORK POINTS AND WIRELESS INFRASTRUCTURE FOR BERAKAS HEALTH SCREENING CENTRE, KEMENTERIAN KESIHATAN (MOH) Deadline25 Jul 2026 13566282 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566326 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566331 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13566332 PERBEKALAN DAN PENGHANTARAN DUA PULUH EMPAT (24) DRAM RACUN JENTIK-JENTIK BAGI KEGUNAAN JABATAN PERKHIDMATAN KESIHATAN ALAM SEKITAR UNTUK TEMPOH TIGA (3) TAHUN Deadline25 Jul 2026 13566333 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566334 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13566336 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER STRMIX ™ ANNUAL UPGRADE AND MAINTENANCE (STANDALONE LICENSE) FOR THREE CONSECUTIVE YEARS (2027-2029) FOR FORENSIC BIOLOGY LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIF Deadline25 Jul 2026 13566338 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline14 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us