Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 6 July 2026

38 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 6 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 6 July 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

13689638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13689642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13689643 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13689645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13689647 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13689650 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13689652 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13689653 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13689656 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13689658 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13689659 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13689664 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13689666 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13689668 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13689670 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13689675 PROVISION OF FOOD AND DRINK VENDING MACHINES SERVICES AT HEALTH PROMOTION CENTRE FOR A PERIOD IF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline25 Jul 2026 13689677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13689680 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13689682 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER STRMIX ™ ANNUAL UPGRADE AND MAINTENANCE (STANDALONE LICENSE) FOR THREE CONSECUTIVE YEARS (2027-2029) FOR FORENSIC BIOLOGY LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIF Deadline25 Jul 2026 13689684 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13689689 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TERMINATION AND COMMISSIONING OF NETWORK POINTS AND WIRELESS INFRASTRUCTURE FOR BERAKAS HEALTH SCREENING CENTRE, KEMENTERIAN KESIHATAN (MOH) Deadline25 Jul 2026 13689905 REPAIR SERVICE FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF HANDHELD RAMAN SPECTROMETER, BRAND: THERMO SCIENTIFIC, MODEL: FIRSTDEFENDER RMX, S/N: RM7470, BME20777, AT ILLICIT DRUGS LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT O Deadline25 Jul 2026 13690109 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13690111 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13690113 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER SINGLE CHANNEL PIPETTES WITH VARIABLE VOLUMES FOR FORENSIC BIOLOGY LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH (CLUSTERING) Deadline25 Jul 2026 13690116 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13690118 PERBEKALAN DAN PENGHANTARAN DUA PULUH EMPAT (24) DRAM RACUN JENTIK-JENTIK BAGI KEGUNAAN JABATAN PERKHIDMATAN KESIHATAN ALAM SEKITAR UNTUK TEMPOH TIGA (3) TAHUN Deadline25 Jul 2026 13690119 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13690121 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13690122 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13690123 THE PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ALCON EQUIPMENT FOR THREE (3) YEARS Deadline25 Jul 2026 13690124 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13690125 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13690126 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13690127 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF AUTOMATED MICROBIAL IDENTIFICATION SYSTEM BRAND: BIOMERIEUX, MODEL: VITEK 2 COMPACT 30, S/N: VK2C3946, BME6658 AT DEPART Deadline25 Jul 2026 13690129 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13690131 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13690133 ONE OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF ION CHROMATOGRAPHY SYSTEM (IC-ICP-MS), BRAND: THERMO SCIENTIFIC, MODEL: ICAP QC, S/N: 03482R, BME19918 AT FOOD CHEMISTRY Deadline25 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us