Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 7 July 2026

17 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 7 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 7 July 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Medical Consumables, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

13698701 INVITATION TO THE PROVISION OF VENUE AND MEETING PACKAGES (INCLUSIVES OF REFRESHMENTS) FOR RPHL NETWORK ANNUAL PARTNERSHIP FORUM 2026 FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MIN Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698706 THE PROVISION TO OPERATE AND MAINTAIN AUTOMATED RETAIL VENDING MACHINES WITH HEALTHIER FOOD AND DRINK CHOICES AT MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698710 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF EYE CHART PROJECTOR FOR OPTOMETRY AND ORTHOPTIC, OPHTHALMOLOGY DEPARTMENT, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698715 ONE OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR THREE (3) UNITS OF LED SURGICAL LIGHT (OPERATING LIGHT), BRAND: MINDRAY AT OPERATING THEATRE RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698720 NEW FENCING WORKS AND FABRICATION OF NEW COVER, AT RIMBA AND KIARONG DIALYSIS CENTRE Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698726 TO REPAIR FOUR (4) UNITS OF BLANKET WARMER, BRAND: CSZ, MODEL: 135-WARMAIR AT VARIOUS LOCATION RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698728 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR FIVE (5) UNIT RESUSCITATION SYSTEM (AUTOMATED CPR), BRAND: ZOLL, MODEL: AUTOPULSE, AT EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT AND EMAS JETTY RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698733 TO PERFORM PLANNED PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICNG FOR MINDRAY N15 PATIENT MONITOR, N12 PATIENT MONITOR, N1 PATIENT MONITOR, TM80 TELEMETRY MONITOR AND BENEVISION CENTRAL MONITOR S Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698738 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL TWO (2) UNITS OF BELMONT DENTAL CHAIR, MODEL: CLESTA II, BME1922 (S/N: FB14L0134) AT ROOM 12 BERAKAS HEALTH CLINIC AND BME1904 (S/N: FBI0022) AT ROOM Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698743 TO REPAIR TWO (2) UNITS OF ICU BED, BRAND: HILLROM, MODEL: TC155 AT ICU 3 RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698746 KERJA-KERJA PEMBAIKAN BAGI KERETAKAN YANG TERDAPAT DIBANGUNAN SEKTOR VEKTOR KG MADARAS, JABATAN PERKHIDMATAN KESIHATAN ALAM SEKITAR, KEMENTERIAN KESIHATAN Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698750 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF APC PROBE FOR GASTROENTEROLOGY AND HEPATOLOGY UNIT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA (CLUSTERING) Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY-SIX (36) LAB COAT FOR PHLEBOTOMY SERVICES UNDER DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698754 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VIDEOGRAPHY EQUIPMENTS (LENS) FOR CUSTOMER SERVICE RELATION UNIT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698760 RENOVATION WORK AT DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline01 Aug 2026 13698766 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL CONSUMABLES FOR OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY DEPARTMENT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL (NON-CLUSTERING) Deadline01 Aug 2026 13710227 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND SERVICING OF AIR-CONDITIONING SYSTEMS FOR RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL'S VEHICLE FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us