Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 13 July 2026

25 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 13 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 13 July 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Medical Consumables, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Medical Consumables, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

13805298 MEMBEKAL DAN MENGHANTAR JAMUAN BAGI KURSUS-KURSUS, LATIHAN-LATIHAN, TAKLIMAT DAN MESYUARAT RASMI DI SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, MINISTRY OF HEALTH BAGI TEMPOH SATU (01) TAHUN Deadline08 Aug 2026 13808035 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR FIVE (5) UNIT RESUSCITATION SYSTEM (AUTOMATED CPR), BRAND: ZOLL, MODEL: AUTOPULSE, AT EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT AND EMAS JETTY RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY PLASTIC BREAKAWAY LOCK, DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline08 Aug 2026 13808037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TWENTY THAOUSAND (20,000) PIESES OF CDC PATIENTS BOOKLETS FOR DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline08 Aug 2026 13808038 TO PERFORM PLANNED PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICNG FOR MINDRAY N15 PATIENT MONITOR, N12 PATIENT MONITOR, N1 PATIENT MONITOR, TM80 TELEMETRY MONITOR AND BENEVISION CENTRAL MONITOR S Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808039 URGENT ELECTRICAL WORKS FOR PVC GREEN INSULATED EARTH CABLE FROM MCB GROUND FLOOR TO 1ST FLOOR AND 2ND FLOOR AT PAPHMWHB GADONG HEALTH CENTRE Deadline08 Aug 2026 13808042 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND SERVICING OF AIR-CONDITIONING SYSTEMS FOR RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL'S VEHICLE FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS Deadline28 Jul 2026 13808043 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL TWO (2) UNITS OF BELMONT DENTAL CHAIR, MODEL: CLESTA II, BME1922 (S/N: FB14L0134) AT ROOM 12 BERAKAS HEALTH CLINIC AND BME1904 (S/N: FBI0022) AT ROOM Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808045 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR FOUR (4) UNITS OF MIDMARK AUTOCLAVES, MODEL: DENTISURE B18 BME23013 (S/N: DB1NCJ0096) AT ROOM 5 SURI SERI BEGAWAN HOSPITAL KUALA BELA Deadline08 Aug 2026 13808048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF APC PROBE FOR GASTROENTEROLOGY AND HEPATOLOGY UNIT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA (CLUSTERING) Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808050 TO REPAIR TWO (2) UNITS OF ICU BED, BRAND: HILLROM, MODEL: TC155 AT ICU 3 RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808052 ONE-OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR TWO (2) UNITS OF ATOMIC ABSORPTION SPECTROMETER (AAS), BRAND: THERMO SCIENTIFIC, MODEL: ICE 3500 AT PHARMACY LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC Deadline08 Aug 2026 13808053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VIDEOGRAPHY EQUIPMENTS (LENS) FOR CUSTOMER SERVICE RELATION UNIT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808055 KERJA-KERJA PEMBAIKAN BAGI KERETAKAN YANG TERDAPAT DIBANGUNAN SEKTOR VEKTOR KG MADARAS, JABATAN PERKHIDMATAN KESIHATAN ALAM SEKITAR, KEMENTERIAN KESIHATAN Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808057 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS OF ONE (1) UNIT OF BELMONT DENTAL CHAIR, MODEL: CLESTA II, BME1101, S/N: FB11D0018 AT ROOM 51 MUARA DENTAL CLINIC FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTA Deadline08 Aug 2026 13808060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL CONSUMABLES FOR OTORHINOLARYNGOLOGY DEPARTMENT AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL (NON-CLUSTERING) Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808062 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY-SIX (36) LAB COAT FOR PHLEBOTOMY SERVICES UNDER DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808064 PLANNED PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF MGI GENETIC SEQUENCER, BME27753, MODEL: DNDSEQ-G50, SN: C21403400210006 AT CMDLILD, MAKMAL BSL2 BSL3, TUTONG. (WO: 2026-12349) Deadline08 Aug 2026 13808066 THE PROVISION TO OPERATE AND MAINTAIN AUTOMATED RETAIL VENDING MACHINES WITH HEALTHIER FOOD AND DRINK CHOICES AT MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808067 RENOVATION WORK AT DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808068 TO SERVICE AND PPM ONE (1) UNIT OF BIOMERIEUX MICROBIAL ID TESTING EQUIPMENT, BME17356, MODEL: VITEK MS, SN: 50607 AT MICROBIOLOGY LAB, RIPAS HOSPITAL, LAB SERVICES. (WO: 2026-1145 Deadline08 Aug 2026 13808070 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF EYE CHART PROJECTOR FOR OPTOMETRY AND ORTHOPTIC, OPHTHALMOLOGY DEPARTMENT, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808072 INVITATION TO THE PROVISION OF VENUE AND MEETING PACKAGES (INCLUSIVES OF REFRESHMENTS) FOR RPHL NETWORK ANNUAL PARTNERSHIP FORUM 2026 FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MIN Deadline01 Aug 2026 13808075 TO PERFORM CALIBRATIONS, PLANNED PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE (PPM) AND TESTING FOR MANUAL BLOOD PRESSURE AND DIGITAL BLOOD PRESSURE APPARATUS AT ALL HEALTH CENTRES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline08 Aug 2026 13808078 ONE OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR THREE (3) UNITS OF LED SURGICAL LIGHT (OPERATING LIGHT), BRAND: MINDRAY AT OPERATING THEATRE RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline01 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us