Brunei Darussalam Tenders - 10 August 2026

65 tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 10 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Brunei Darussalam on 10 August 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Brunei Darussalam?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Brunei Darussalam and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Brunei Darussalam.

14267969 SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MICROSCOPE FOR DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline18 Aug 2026 14267970 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline18 Aug 2026 14267971 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline18 Aug 2026 14272558 TO REPAIR ONE (1) UNIT OF RHINO-LARYNGO VIDEOSCOPR, BRAND: OLYMPUS, MODEL: ENF-V2 AT OTORHINOLYANGOLOGY CLINIC, RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272559 THE PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR INSTRAMED DEFIBRILLATORS IN MINISTRY OF HEALTH FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272560 SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ULTRA LOW FREEZER FOR DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH\ Deadline18 Aug 2026 14272561 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF BELMONT DENTAL CHAIR, MODEL: CLESTA II, BME1101 (S/N: FB11D0018) AT ROOM 51 MUARA HEALTH CLINIC FOR DEPARTMENT OF DEN Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272562 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING TWO (2) UNITS OF ENDODONTIC HEAT SOURCE FOR DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272563 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER PRINTING SERVICES FOR SCHOOL HEALTH SERVICES FOR HEALTH PROMOTION CENTRE, MINISTRY OF HEALTH - CLUSTERING Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272564 MEMOHON KEBENARAN MENGIKLANKAN PEMBELIAN PERALATAN LATIHAN DAN BARANGAN GUNA HABIS BAGI KURSUS (NON-CLUSTERING) Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272565 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NETWORK INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET DSX CABLE ANALYZER KIT BAGI JABATAN TEKNOLOGI PENJAGAAN KESIHATAN, KEMENTERIAN KESIHATAN Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272566 SUPPLY AND REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE INFRARED FOR MAC MEDICAL SINK WITH INSTALLATION AT DEPARTMENT OPERATION THEATER, HOSPITAL SURI SERI BEGAWAN, KUALA BELAIT Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272567 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING VACUUM ASSISTED DELIVERY SYSTEM FOR LABOUR ROOM, SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, KUALA BELAIT Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272568 SUPPLY AND REPLACE AIR COMPRESSOR ACCESSORIES AT NEW BLOCK, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272569 KERJA-KERJA TO SERVICE, REPAIR AND RECALIBRATION FUEL IGNITION PUMP FOR NISSAN URVAN BG 4248 Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272570 RENOVATION WORKS AT CENTRAL STERILE SERVICES DEPARTMENT (CSSD), RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272571 RENOVATION WORKS AT PHYSIOTRAPHY, HOSPITAL PENGIRAN ISTERI HAJJAH MARIAM (PIHM), TEMBURONG Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272572 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR (4) UNITS OF ADULT CARDIOPULMONARY RESUSCITATION (CPR) MANIKINS FOR DEPARTMENT OF HEALTH SERVICES Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272573 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL CONSUMABLES FOR PAEDIATRIC DEPARTMENT (NICU/SCBU) AT RAJA ISTERI PENGIRAN ANAK SALEHA HOSPITAL (NON-CLUSTERING) Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272574 KERJA-KERJA PENYELENGGARAAN DAN PEMBAIKAN KEATAS KEROSAKAN BUNGALOW 470 & 473 JALAN JAYA NEGARA, BAREK 769 NO.A8 & 771 NO.A6 & NO.B7 JALAN DERMAWANGSA MUMONG BYPASS DAN FLAT 657 N0 Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272575 REPAIR OF PRIMARY LABORATORY CONTAINMENT CABINETS AT DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272576 TO REPAIR ONE (1) UNIT OF FRACTIONAL NITRIC OXIDE (FENO), BRAND: NIOX, MODEL: NIOX VERO AT D.O.R.M. RIPAS HOSPITAL Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272577 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR FOUR (4) UNITS OF AUTOCLAVES, BRAND: MIDMARK, MODEL: M9 AND DENTISURE B18 FOR VARIOUS LOCATIONS, DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES, MINIS Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272578 TO REPAIR AND SPARE PARTS REPLACEMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT ATMOS ENT WORKSTATION, MODEL: C21, BME6938, SN: 170024636-059579-2009-02 AT ORL CLINIC, RIPAS HOSPITAL (WO: 2019-5417) Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272579 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR FOUR (4) UNITS OF DURR DENTAL COMPRESSOR, MODEL: TORNADO FOR VARIOUS LOCATIONS DEPARTMENT OF DENTAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline29 Aug 2026 14272798 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline05 Sep 2026 14272847 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF AUTOMATED BLOOD COLLECTION MONITOR AND MIXER FOR DEPARTMENT OF LABORATORY SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline22 Aug 2026 14272848 CADANGAN PENGUBAHSUAIAN UNIT 3.04 EAST WING BLOCK 2G OSP BAGI DISASTER HEALTH MANAGEMENT UNIT (DHMU) DAN INFECTION PREVENTION CONTROL UNIT (IPCU) KEMENTERIAN KESIHATAN Deadline22 Aug 2026 14272849 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL CONSUMABLES ITEM (CSSD CONSUMABLES) FOR THE STATE MEDICAL STORE FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline18 Aug 2026 14272970 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272971 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272972 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272974 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272975 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272976 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272977 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272978 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272979 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272980 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272981 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272982 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272984 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272985 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272986 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272987 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272988 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272989 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272990 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272991 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272992 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14272993 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline01 Sep 2026 14273053 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR TWO (2) UNITS OF MIDMARK AUTOCLAVES, MODEL: M9 FOR BME5646 (S/N: V132281) AT ANGGEREK DESA PRIMARY SCHOOL AND MODEL: DENTISURE B18 FO Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273150 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATIENT STANDING FRAME FOR OCCUPATIONAL THERAPY UNIT, SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, MINISTRY OF HEALTH (CLUSTERING) Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273181 REPAIR FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF GAS CHROMATOGRAPHY MASS SPECTOMETER (GCMS), BRAND: SHIMADZU, MODEL: GCMS-QP2010 PLUS, S/N:020504601503, BME6904 AT PHARMACY LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF SCI Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273182 ONE OFF PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE FOR ONE (1) UNIT OF ULTRA PERFORMANCE LIQUID CHROMATOGRAPHY TANDEM SPECTROMETRY (UPLC-MS/MS) SYSTEM, BRAND: WATERS, MODEL: XEVO TQD, S/N: QA400A, BM Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273183 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR TWO (2) UNITS OF MIDMARK AUTOCLAVES, MODEL: M9 FOR BME1954 S/N: V1109651 AT SEKOLAH RENDAH PULAIE AND MODEL: DENTISURE B18 FOR BME576 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273184 PRODUCTION OF INSTAGRAM REELS ON DIABETES MELLITUS FOR TWO YEARS FOR HEALTH PROMOTION CENTRE, MINISTRY OF HEALTH - CLUSTERING Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273185 TO SUPPLY, DELIVER AND INSTALL SPARE PARTS FOR THREE (3) UNITS OF BELMONT DENTAL CHAIR, MODEL: CLESTA II, BME1359 (S/N: FB13C0025) AT ROOM 4 PAPHMWHB, GADONG HEALTH CENTRE, BME2018 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273186 PEMBEKALAN KOT MAKMAL DAN PAKAIAN SERAGAM BAGI PEGAWAI DAN KAKITANGAN ALLIED HEALTH PROFESSIONAL (AHP), JABATAN PERKHIDMATAN PERUBATAN Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273187 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVER CALIBRATED CLASS A VOLUMETRIC FLASKS FOR PHARMACY LABORATORY, DEPARTMENT OF SCIENTIFIC SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273188 TO SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARMONIC HANDPIECE CABLE FOR OPERATING THEATRE, SURI SERI BEGAWAN (SSB) HOSPITAL, MINISTRY OF HEALTH (CLUSTERING) Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273189 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273190 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline05 Sep 2026 14273191 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES, MINISTRY OF HEALTH. Deadline05 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us