Cameroon Tenders - 11 October 2021

19 tenders published in Cameroon on 11 October 2021.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cameroon on 11 October 2021, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cameroon?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cameroon and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cameroon.

1311418 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AN ENDOSCOPY COLUMN IN HOSPITAL REGIONAL OF MAROUA Deadline22 Oct 2021 1311421 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF A HYSTEROSCOPY COLUMN IN HOSPITAL REGIONAL OF MAROUA. Deadline22 Oct 2021 1311422 RELATING TO THE SUPPLY OF 1000 ROLLS OF NON-STERILE HYDROPHILIC COTTON Deadline22 Oct 2021 1311423 RELATING TO THE SUPPLY OF 100,000 URINARY TESTS. Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311426 REHABILITATION OF THE HOTEL DES FINANCES REGIONAL DU NORD (GAROUA), UNDER EMERGENCY PROCEDURE. Deadline13 Oct 2021 1311428 SUPPLY OF 06 ECG DEVICES AND 08 MULTIPARAMETRIC MONITORS Deadline21 Oct 2021 1311429 SUPPLY OF 55 DELIVERY BOXES Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311430 RELATING TO THE REVIEW OF THE TECHNICAL PLATFORM FOR RECEPTION AND EMERGENCY SERVICES 3rd AND 4th CATEGORY HEALTH TRAINING Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311432 DEVELOPMENT OF THE PAVED PARKING AT THE REUNIFICATION BUILDING AT THE UNIVERSITY OF BAMENDA Deadline12 Oct 2021 1311433 SELECTION OF CONSULTANTS BY WORLD BANK BORROWERS Deadline19 Oct 2021 1311435 CONSTRUCTION WORK OF THE FENCE OF THE TOWN HALL OF THE DISTRICT MUNICIPALITY OF NGAOUNDERE Deadline20 Oct 2021 1311437 DK WORKS CONSTRUCTION OF 02 TEAM SANITARY ZOO INTERVENTION PARKS Deadline27 Oct 2021 1311440 Execution of the asphalting works of certain sections of roads Deadline29 Oct 2021 1311443 Technical control and supervision of maintenance work Deadline28 Oct 2021 1311444 CONSTRUCTION WORK OF THE R + 1 BUILDING FOR THE MULTIDISCIPLINARY TRAINING CENTER OF SODECOTON IN KAELE Deadline15 Oct 2021 1311566 Map and assess farm africas project management system Deadline18 Oct 2021 1312344 IT EQUIPMENT AND MOTORCYCLES FOR THE PARTNERS OF THE RSF PROJECT Deadline15 Oct 2021 1312349 RCIP4 - Regional Communications Infrastructure Program - APL 4 (RI) Deadline28 Oct 2021 1314380 RELATING TO THE SUPPLY OF 40,000 MALARIA DIAGNOSIS TESTS Deadline13 Oct 2021
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us