Cameroon Tenders - 31 August 2026

81 tenders published in Cameroon on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cameroon on 31 August 2026, across industries like Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Logistics, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cameroon?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cameroon and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Logistics, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cameroon.

14593146 BABESSI COUNCIL INTERNAL TRENDERS BOARDREQUEST FOR QUOTATION(RFQ)NO: 05/RFQ/BC/BCITB/MINDDEVEL/PROLOG/NWR/2026 OF 26/08/2026 FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LAMPS IN MUOKANG N Deadline24 Sep 2026 14593148 BABESSI COUNCIL INTERNAL TRENDERS BOARDREQUEST FOR QUOTATION(RFQ)NO: 04/RFQ/BC/BCITB/MINDDEVEL/PROLOG/NWR/2026 OF 26/08/2026 FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LAMPS IN SOME NEIG Deadline24 Sep 2026 14593152 ADVISORY NOTICE NO. 06/AC/CAN2/CIPM/2026 OF 19 AUG 2026 ON THE PROVINTURE AND POSITION OF 80 SOLAR LAMPADARS IN SABONGARI 1, SABONGARI 2, SELBE DARANG, TONGO FALINGO, TONGO PASTORA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14593372 ADDITIVE NO. 010/A/CHUY/DG/SM/2026 OF 30 JULY 2026 TO THE OPENING NATIONAL APPEAL FILE N°001/AONO/CHUY/CIPM/2026 OF 26 JUNE 2026 FOR THE PROVINTURE AND INSTALLATION OF A WATER TRE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14593926 CONSULTATION NOTICE No. 005/DC/AER/PERACE/UGP/CSPM/Coord adj/SPM/2026 OF 19 AUG 2026 Subscription to a multi-risk insurance policy by the Management Unit of the Rural Electricity a Deadline16 Sep 2026 14593928 COMMUNICATION No. 143 /C/RN/D42/SIGAMP/2026 Publishing the results of the Call for National Open Offers N°06/AONO/RN/D42/CDPM/2026 of 26/05/2026 for the rehabilitation of herdsmen Deadline12 Sep 2026 14593932 ADDITIVE NO. 01 OPENING CALL FOR NATIONAL OFFERS N°01/AONO/CSPM/DPS/PAD/2026 OF 14 AUGUST 2026 IN THE MATTER OF THE ACQUISITION OF VEHICLES FOR SUCCURSAL SERVICES DOULA PORT SECUR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14593933 CALL FOR OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS N°02/AONO/CSPM/DPS/PAD/2026 OF 18 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE SUB-CRIPTION OF THE POLICIES OF THE DOULA PORT SECURITY INSURANCE, SUCCURSAL OF THE AUTONOMOUS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14593934 ADDEDUM N°01/ADD/S.D.O MOMO/DTB MOMO/2026. Prescribing the extension of date of bids opening for the following Open National Invitation To TenderOPEN NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER Deadline12 Sep 2026 14594859 ADDITIVE No. 001/AD/CUG/SG/DUM/2026 AMENDING THE DATE OF REMISSION AND OPENING OF THE FILE OF THE OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS NO. FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE ROAD REGIONAL DELEGATION E Deadline12 Sep 2026 14594860 ADDITIVE1 No. 8338/26/DG/DAG/S-DGAMP/DMP/SCSAMP/AK OF 24/08/2026 ON THE AMENDMENT OF THE DATE OF RECREVABILITY AND OPENING OF SUBMISSIONS RELATING TO THE OPENING INTERNATIONAL FILE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14594861 ADDITIVE 1 No. 8174/26/DG/DAG/S-DGAMP/DMP/SCSAMP/AK OF 17/08/2026 AMENDING THE LIMITED DATE OF RECEIBILITY AND OPENING OF SUBMISSIONS RELATING TO THE CALL FOR OPENING NATIONAL OFFE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14594862 PREFECTORAL DECISION N°177/DP/D42/SIGAMP/2026. - Carrying fruitless call of Open National Offers N°06/AONO/RN/D42/CDPM/2026 of 26/05/2026 for the rehabilitation work of sheepfold Deadline12 Sep 2026 14594863 COMMUNICATION N/M/CUG/SG/SDEOP/SIGAMP/2025 MARKET ATTRIBUTION No. PASS WITH DAO No. 008 /AONO/CUG/SG/SIGAMP/AI/2026 FOR THE WORK OF EXTENTION OF THE MT AND BT NETWORK IN CERTAIN LO Deadline12 Sep 2026 14594864 DECISION NO. 006/D/GOVERNEUR/2026 OF 24/08/2026 PUBLICATION OF THE RESULT OF THE ADVICE CALLING NATIONAL OFFERS N°006/AONO/GOVERNEUR/CRPMP-NO/2026 OF 28 JULY 2026 FOR THE IMPLEM Deadline12 Sep 2026 14594865 COMMUNICATION No 025/C/RN/D42/SIGAMP/2026 Publishing the results of the Call for National Open Offers N°03/AONO/RN/D42/CDPM/2026 of 21/04/2026 for the rehabilitation work of the I Deadline12 Sep 2026 14594866 NOTICE OF CALL FOR OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS NO. 006/AONO/MINEPAT/PIDACC-CMR/CSPM/SPM/ASPM/2026 OF 25/08/2026 FOR WORK ON CONSTRUCTION OF A (01) PASTORAL WATER IN WAZLA-OUDA LOCALITY, B Deadline23 Sep 2026 14594867 NOTICE OF CALL FOR OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS NO. 005/AONO/MINEPAT/PIDACC-CMR/CSPM/SPM/ASPM/2026 OF 25/08/2026 FOR THE WORK OF CONSTRUCTION OF A (01) PASTORAL WATER IN GHOUMEU-GHAMEU LOC Deadline23 Sep 2026 14594868 NOTICE OF CALL FOR OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS N°01/26/AONO-AC/SDCC/CIPM OF 12/08/2026 FOR THE PASSING OF A ORDER-BASED FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE SUPPLY OF THREE (03) PNEUMATIC BATC Deadline17 Sep 2026 14595314 COMMUNICATORY RELEASE OF BATCH NO. 2 OF THE CALL FOR NATIONAL OFFERS OPENED IN EMERGENCY PROCEDURE N°014/AONO/HGOPED/DG/CIPM/2026 OF 19 JUNE 2026 FOR THE PROVIDE OF PHARMACEUTICAL Deadline12 Sep 2026 14595315 NOTICE OF THE CALL FOR NATIONAL OPENING OFOFFERS IN THE EMERGENCY PROCEDURE N°07/AONO/CAD1/CIPM/2026 OF 17 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE REHABILITATION OF THE EXISTING BUILDINGS OF THE INTE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14595316 NOTICE OF CALL FOR NATIONAL OPENING OFFERS IN THE EMERGENCY PROCEDURE N°08/AONO/CAD1er/CIPM/2026 OF 17 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE MEDICAL CARE ROOM OF THE INTEGRATED Deadline11 Sep 2026 14595317 NOTICE OF THE CALL FOR NATIONAL OPENING OFFERS IN PROCEDURE OF EMERGENCY No.05/AONO/CAD1er/CIPM/2026 OF 17 AUG 2026 FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A MATERNAL BLOCK IN THE MATERNAL PUBLIC Deadline11 Sep 2026 14595318 NOTICE OF CALL FOR NATIONAL OPENING OFFENDERS IN CURRENCY PROCEDURE N°06/AONO/CAD1st/CIPM/2026 OF 17 AUGUST 2026 FOR THE WORK OF EXTENSION OF THE CAMWATER NETWORK IN CERTAIN CUSTO Deadline11 Sep 2026 14595319 NOTICE OF REPORT N°001 /AR/C-NTUI/SG/CIPM/2026Object: Acquisition of a truck-type utility vehicle –up 4x4 double cabin for the benefit of the municipality of Ntui, department of Deadline12 Sep 2026 14595320 COMMUNICATION NO. 018/C/COM-BAFIA/SG/2026 RECRUITING INFRUCTUOUS REQUEST FOR CONTENT N°004/BIS/DC/COM-BAFIA/CIPM/2026 OF 29 JUNE 2026 FOR THE ACQUISITION OF FIVE (05) TRICYCLES IN Deadline12 Sep 2026 14595321 MUNICIPAL DECISION NO. 018/DM/COM-BAFIA/SG/2026 DECLARING INFRUCTUOUS APPLICATION FOR CONTRACTATION NO. 004/BIS/DC/COM-BAFIA/CIPM/2026 OF 29 JUNE 2026 FOR THE ACQUISITION OF FIVE ( Deadline12 Sep 2026 14595322 OPINION OF CONSULTATION No. 04/bis/AC/COM-BAFIA/CIPM/2026 OF 27 AUGUST 2026 . Deadline23 Sep 2026 14595727 ADDITIVE No. 4 No. 8317/26/DG/DAG/S-DGAMP/DMP/SCSAMP/AK OF 17/08/2026 ON CERTAIN AMENDMENTS TO THE APPLICANT FILE N°03/26/DCO/SDCC/CIPM OF 15/06/2026 FOR THE SUPPLY AND USE OF A T Deadline12 Sep 2026 14595728 ADDITIVE No. 3 No. 8314/26/DG/DAG/S-DGAMP/DMP/SCSAMP/AK DU17/08/2026 ON CERTAIN AMENDMENTS TO THE APPLYING FILE No. 06/26/DCO/SDCC/CIPM DU 24/07/2026 TO PROVIDE THREE (03) BATCHES Deadline12 Sep 2026 14595729 ADDITIVE No. 001/AD/CUG/SG/DUM/2026 AMENDING THE DATE OF REMISSION AND OPENING OF THE FILE OF THE OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS N° 010 /AONO/CUG/CIPM/BEC/2026 OF 31/07/2026 FOR THE WOR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14595730 OPINION ON OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS NO. 08/AONO/C-FGL/CIPM/SG/SIGAMP/2026 OF 28 AUG 2026 ON THE CONSTRUCTION OF THREE BLOCKS OF TWO SALLES IN CERTAIN PRIMARY PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF THE C Deadline21 Sep 2026 14595731 COMMUNICATION CONCERNING THE ANNOUNCEMENT OF THE CALL FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN SECURITY PROCEDURE NO. 01/AOIO/SPE/CIPM/2026 OF 28 APRIL 2026 FOR THE SUPPLY OF THE WHITE Deadline12 Sep 2026 14595732 FONFUKA COUNCIL INTERNAL TRENDERS BOARD REQUEST FOR QUOTATION(RFQ) NO: 0001 /RFQ/MINDDEVEL/FC/FCITB/PROLOG/NWR/2026 OF 26 / /2026 FOR THE SUPPLY OF TEN (10) INDEPENDENT SOLAR ST Deadline25 Sep 2026 14595733 Open National Invitation to tend No017/ONIT/BCC/ITB/2026 of 24/08/2026 for the supply and installation of decorative lights along the airport road and at the airport (under emergen Deadline18 Sep 2026 14595734 Open National Invitation to tend No 019 /ONIT/BCC/SG/DUD/SPC/CGEP/BCCITB/2026 of 24/08/2026 for the coverage of gutters at the airport with wood. Under emergency procedure Deadline18 Sep 2026 14595735 TENDER PACKAGE OPEN NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER N°018/ONIT/BCC/ITB/2026 of 24/08/2026 for the clearing of all the dumpsites and clearing, clearing and disinfection of the airpor Deadline18 Sep 2026 14596650 COMMUNICATION No. 004/C/H49/SIGAMP OF 05 AUGUST 2026 CONCERNING THE PUBLICATION OF RESULTS OF THE CONSULTATION NOTICE No. O04/AC/H49 /SIGAMP OF 06 July 2026 FOR THE REHABILITATION Deadline12 Sep 2026 14596651 DECISION NO. 002/D/H/SDG/SIGAMP/2026 OF 19 MARCH 2026 ON THE ATTRIBUTION OF THE PROJECT CONCERNING THE CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (03) WORK IN THE DEPARTMENTS OF MBER AND VINA IN THE LA Deadline12 Sep 2026 14596652 COMMUNICATION NO 003/C/H49/SIGAMP OF 05 AUGUST 2026 CONCERNING THE PUBLICATION OF RESULTS OF THE CONSULTATION OPINION N'O03/AC/H49 /SIGAMP OF 06 JULY 2026 FOR THE RELIABILITATION O Deadline12 Sep 2026 14596653 NOTICE OF CONSULTATION OF REQUEST FOR CONTRIBUTION NO. 16/DC/CB/SG/SIGAMP/2026 OF 10 AUGUST 2026 FOR CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (01) MINI ADDUCTION OF WATER IN THE LOCALITY OF NGAOUDAMDJI Deadline07 Sep 2026 14596654 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) NO:002/RFQ/EC/MCITB/MINDDEVEL/PROLOG/NWR/2026 OF 25 /08/2026FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE BAKONG BRIDGE IN NGWOKWONG VILLAGE AT NGWOKWONG IN MBENGWI SUB Deadline16 Sep 2026 14596655 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) NO:001/RFQ/EC/MCITB/MINDDEVEL/PROLOG/NWR/2026 OF 25/08/2026 FOR THE PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING IN NJAH-ETU VILLAGE, MBENGWI MUN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14596656 Call for Open National Offers No 022/D13-308 /AONO/MINSANTE/ CIPM/2026 relating to the construction of the Integrated Health Centre of BAYIB ASSIBONG OBANG, Arrondissement of Eyum Deadline22 Sep 2026 14596657 CORRIGENDUM NO.00003/AR/MINEPDED/SG/DAG/SDBMM/SM OF 10 AUG 2026 OPINION OF 14 JULY 2026 ON OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS N°00003/AONO/MINEPDED/CIPM/2026 FOR THE ACQUISITION OF SIX (06) Deadline12 Sep 2026 14596658 ADDITIVE ON THE CALL FOR NATIONAL OPPORTUNITIES OPENED IN SECURITY PROCEDURE NO. 02/AONO/ARSEL/DG/DAAFRH/SDAAB/SAGM/CIPM/2026 OF 20 JULY 2026 FOR THE ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION O Deadline12 Sep 2026 14597288 DECISION NO. 514/26/D/MINESEC//DRFM/SDB/SMP/DEG./- DECLARANT INFRUCTUOUS APPEAL OFOFFERS NO. 21/26/AAO/MINESECIPM/2026 DU14 JULY 2026FOR THE EQUIPMENT FOR THE MAINTENANCE WORKSHOP Deadline15 Sep 2026 14597586 COMMUNICATION NO. 0230/C/MINHDU/2026 OF 11 AUGUST 2026 CONCERNING THE PUBLICATION OF AN ADDITIVE TO THE CALL FOR OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS NO. 0095/E/2/AONO/MINHDU/CIPM/2026 OF 09 JU Deadline15 Sep 2026 14597758 DECISION NO. 004/D/H/SDG/SIGAMP/2026 OF 20 APRIL 2026 DECLARING INFRUCTUAL ADVICE D'APPEAL D'OFFRES OPENED NO. 003/AONO/H/SDG/SIGAMAP/CRPM-AD/2026 OF 18 MARCH 2026 FOR THE PROVIDEM Deadline12 Sep 2026 14597759 DECISION NO. 001/D/H/SDG/SIGAMP/2026 OF 18 FEBRUARY 2026 , DECLARING INFRUCTUROUS ADVICE D'APPEAL D'OFFRES N°013/AC/H/SDG/SIGAMAP/2025 OF 22 DECEMBER 2025 ON THE EXECUTION OF WORK Deadline12 Sep 2026 14597760 DECISION NO. 007/D/H/SDG/SIGAMP/2026 OF 27 MAY 2026 ON THE ATTRIBUTION OF THE PROJECT CONCERNING THE REHABILITATION OF THE RESIDENCE OF THE GOVERNOR OF THE ADAMAUA REGION FOLLOWING Deadline12 Sep 2026 14597761 DECISION NO. 003/D/H/SDG/SIGAMP/2026 OF 01 APRIL 2026 ON THE ATTRIBUTION OF THE PROPOSED OFFICE MOBILE ACQUISITION TO THE REGIONAL DELEGATION OF THE POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS OF Deadline12 Sep 2026 14597762 DECISION No. 009/D/H/SDG/SIGAMP/2026 OF 08 JUNE 2026 Allocation of the project relating to the provision of an Internet access solution on the fibre optics specialized link to the Deadline12 Sep 2026 14598333 Subject: Extension of guideline for submission of bids. . Deadline13 Sep 2026 14600212 Notice of Appeal of National Restricted Offers No 072/AAONR/MINTP/CIPM-TCRI/2026 of 20/08/2026 in urgent procedure, for the technical, geotechnical control and supervision of the r Deadline16 Sep 2026 14600213 Notice of Call for Open National Offers N 073/AAONO/MINTP/CIPM-TCRI/2026 of 20/08/2026 in urgent procedure, for the execution of the rehabilitation work of the section of regiona Deadline17 Sep 2026 14600845 CALL FOR OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS No 01/AONO/C-MAR 1/CIPM-TR/25 of 14/08/2026 AND ECONOMIC GRAVILLONING Tronçon : KATCHALA-carrefour junction axis Modibo HAYATOU-Garage YOUSSOUFA BEGU Deadline11 Sep 2026 14600846 COMMUNICATION NO. 0231/C/MINHDU/2026 OF 11 AUGUST 2026 PURSUANT TO THE PUBLICATION OF AN ADDITIVE TO THE CALL FOR OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS N°0097/E/2/AONO/MINHDU/CIPM/2026 OF 09 JU Deadline15 Sep 2026 14600847 PUBLIC NOTICE N° 0022 /2026/PN/PPRD/SC/CU OF 31 JULY 2026 RELATING TO THE TO AWARD THE CONTRACT AFTER RELAUNCH OF OPEN NATIONAL INVITATION TO TENDER (EMERGENCY PROCEDURE) NO017/O Deadline15 Sep 2026 14602474 COMMUNICATION NO. 0229/C/MINHDU/2026 OF 11 AUGUST 2026 CONCERNING THE PUBLICATION OF AN ADDITIVE TO THE CALL OF OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS N°0096/E/2/AONO/MINHDU/CIPM/2026 OF 09 JULY 20 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14602563 OPINION OF THE OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS N°004BIS/AONO/CNG/SIGAMP/CIPM /2026 From 16/02/26, FOLLOWING GRE AGREING AUTHORISATION N°04886-26/L/PR/MINMAP/SG/DGMI/DMBEC/EMM OF 03/08/20 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14602564 OPINION TO CALL OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS N°003BIS/AONO/CNG/SIGAMP/CIPM /2026 From 19/08/2026, FOLLOWING GRE AGREING AUTHORISATION N°04886-26/L/PR/MINMAP/SG/DGMI/DMBEC/EMM OF 03/08/20 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14602565 OPINION ON CALLING FOR OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS No. 005BIS/AONO/CNG/SIGAMP/CIPM /2026 From 19/08/2026, FOLLOWING GRE AGENCY AUTHORISATION No. 04886-26/L/PR/MINMAP/SG/DGMI/DMBEC/EMM Deadline18 Sep 2026 14602566 NOTICE OF APPEAL CALLING FOR NATIONAL OPENING OFFERS N°019/D56-393 /AONO/MINSANTE/CIPM/2026 IN THE PROCEEDING OF EMERGENCY FOR THE ACQUISITION OF TWO (02) NEW VEHICLES, OF WAGON 4 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14602567 Call for Open National Offers No. 020/D56-394/AONO/MINSANTE/ CIPM/2026 concerning the rehabilitation of degraded buildings and the execution of certain comfort work with a view to Deadline22 Sep 2026 14606295 CALL FOR OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS N°02/AONO/C-MAR 1/CIPM-TR/26 of 14/08/2026 FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE WORK OF ASSANITATION AND GRAVILLONING OF THE ROAD DIRECTED THE FYER OF YOUNG CARR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14608825 COMMUNICATION NO.000057/MPT/SG/DAG/SDBM/SMA OF 25 AUGUST 2026 APPEAL TO NATIONAL OFFERS N°00029/AONO/MPT/CIPM/2026 OF 24 JULY 2026 LANCE IN PROCEEDINGS OF EMERGENCY FOR THE PILO Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608826 REQUEST FOR CONTRIBUTIONS NO. 007/DC/PROLOG/C.DIANG/SIGAMP/CIPM/2026 OF 17/08/2026 IN PROCEDURAL PROCEEDINGS FOR THE REALIZATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF A MINI-ADDUCTION OF POTABLE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608827 REQUEST FOR CONTRIBUTIONS NO.008/DC/PROLOG/C.DIANG/SIGAMP/CIPM/2026 OF 17/08/2026 IN PROCEDURAL PROCEEDINGS FOR THE REALIZATION OF THE CONSTRUCTION WORK OF A MINI-ADDDUCTION OF POT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608828 OPINION OF APPEAL OF NATIONAL OFFERS OPENED IN PROCEEDING DURGENCE N°04/AONO/CBTA 2nd /M /SG/SIGAMP/CIPM/2026 OF 26 AUGUST 2026 ON THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE ED TECH FEICOM-UNICEF Deadline09 Sep 2026 14608829 NOTICE OF CALL FOR OPEN NATIONAL OFFERS No.003/AONO/MINEPAT/PIDACC-CMR/CSPM/SPM/ASPM/2026 OF 20 August 2026 FOR THE WORK OF CONSTRUCTION OF A (01) PASTORAL WATER IN THE LOCALITY OF Deadline18 Sep 2026 14608830 COMMUNICATION No 139 /C/RN/D42/SIGAMP/2026 Publishing the results of the Call for National Open Offers N°05/AONO/RN/D42/CDPM/2026 dated 28/05/2026 for the construction of a pastor Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608831 No. 004/AONO/MINEPAT/PIDACC-CMR/CSPM/SPM/ASPM/2026 OF 20 August 2026 WORK ON CONSTRUCTION OF A (01) PASTORAL WATER IN MADAMA LOCALITY, HINA ARROUND, MAYO TSANAGA DEPARTMENT, NORTHE Deadline18 Sep 2026 14608832 OPINION ON OPENING NATIONAL OFFERS NO. 005/AONO/LANAVET/CIPM/2026 OF 24/08/2026 ON THE RENOVATION OF BENGALE ROSE PRODUCTION BUILDING IN LANAVET. . Deadline11 Sep 2026 14608833 ADDITIVE No. 010/AD/J11/SP/SIGAMP Amending the date of receipt and opening of the offers of the Call for National Open Offers N°005/AONO/J11/SAEF/ CDPM-MK/2026 of 08/07/2026 relat Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608834 COMMUNICATION N0003/C/MINEPIA/DDPIA/UPC/SPM/Stg-PM NM/2026 OF 31 JULY 2026 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608835 COMMUNICATION No. 002/C/MP/AT/C-DIBANG/2024 of 11/06/2024 PUBLICATION OF THE RESULT OF THE CALL FOR NATIONAL OPENING OFFERS, IN PROCEDURAL PROCEEDINGS, N°01/DC/R-CE/D-NK/C-DIBANG/ Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608836 Press Release No. B/1823 /CONAC/P/SP/SIGAMP OF 08 DECEMBER 2025 Issuing publication of the results of the Notice of Appeal for National Open Offers in Emergency Proceedings N°0003 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608837 DECISION No. 00156/D/MINDDEVEL/PROLOG/UGP/SPM/2026 OF 05/08/2026 PUBLICATION OF THE RESTRICTED LIST OF INFORMATION 1. ASMI number: N°03/ASMI/MINDDEVEL/PROLOG/UGP/SPM/CA-SPM/2025 o Deadline15 Sep 2026 14608840 OPENING CALL FOR NATIONAL OFFERS N°056/AONO/MINADER/PADDA II/CSPM/SPM/2026 OF 03 AUGUST 2026 TO IMPLEMENT THE WORK OF 10 HA OF HYDROAGRICOLE PERIMETRY IN THE IRAD SITES OF NKOLBIS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14608841 ADDITIVE N°000001 OF 29 July 2026 TO THE FILE D'APPEAL D'OFFRES NATIONAL RESTREINT N°000004/AONR/ MINEE/PRSEC-PforR/UCP/CSPM/2026 OF 13/07/2026 FOR THE MAITTRISE OF THE CONSTRUCT Deadline15 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us