Chile Tenders - 31 August 2026

37 tenders published in Chile on 31 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Chile on 31 August 2026, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Chile?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Chile and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medical Consumables, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Chile.

14593110 ADQUISICIÓN DE VESTUARIO PARA FUNCIONARIOS ED Deadline31 Aug 2026 14594901 UNIDAD DENTAL POSTA DE SALUD EL TAMBO Deadline02 Sep 2026 14595629 CONSTRUCCIÓN OBRAS ACCESO PIEDRA AZUL ETАРА 1 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14595641 ADQ. DE INSUMOS DE DIFUSION PARA PROGRAMA SENDA Deadline31 Aug 2026 14596081 PRESTACIONES DE OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA PARA USUARIOS DEL CESFAM VITACURA Deadline28 Aug 2026 14596193 Servicio de sistema de vigilancia para 8 puntos de la Universidad de Santiago . Deadline01 Sep 2026 14596708 SERVICIO DE ATENCIONES OFTALMOLOGICAS POR TECNOLOGO MEDICO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14596775 MEJORAMIENTO DE LA PLAZA AGUA SANTA MEDIANTE UN DISEÑO PARTICIPATIVO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14596776 CONSTRUCCIÓN CAMPUS SALUD INGENIERÍA Y ARTES ULAGOS PUERTO MONTT Deadline21 Sep 2026 14596777 PPTA 277-26 ADQUISICION DE SECUKINUMAB Deadline08 Sep 2026 14596814 SERVICIO ARRIENDO DE COMPUTADORES ALL IN ONE Deadline31 Aug 2026 14596942 REP. PUENTE TRINIDAD SAGRADA FAMILIA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14596981 MEJORAMIENTO RUBANO Y CAMINOS SIN PAVIMENTO. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14597823 Suministro de mantenimiento preventivo y diagnóstico para espirómetros Deadline08 Sep 2026 14598902 REPOSICIÓN DE EQUIPAMIENTO DE SEGURIDAD E102RT8 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14598903 CLOTIAZEPAM 10MG CM NO BUCODISP NI DIS 1000022944 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14598904 ETINILESTRADIOLETONOGEST ANILLO VAGINAL 1000022964 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14598905 Contratación de Seguro Deadline11 Sep 2026 14598906 KIT CURACIÓN EPIDERMOLISIS 1000022708 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14598907 Adquisición de vehículos de extinción de incendio Deadline14 Sep 2026 14598995 ADQUISICIÓN DE TACOS DE LEÑA Deadline31 Aug 2026 14599007 SUMINISTRO DE MANTENCIÓN DE ÁREAS VERDES Deadline31 Aug 2026 14599008 Compra de Prótesis total de hombro para El Hospital San José de Melipilla Deadline31 Aug 2026 14599009 Obras Complementarias Direc. Infraestructura ULS Deadline31 Aug 2026 14599010 SERVICIO DE GUARDIAS DE SEGURIDAD PARA UNIDADES CLÍNICAS Deadline31 Aug 2026 14601749 ADQUISICIÓN DE KIT DE PRÓTESIS TOTAL DE CADERA PRIMARIA ROBÓTICA EN MODALIDAD DE CONSIGNACIÓN DEFINITIVA POR SISTEMA DE SUMINISTRO PARA EL HOSPITAL DIPRECA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14601750 PRODUCCIÓN PATAGONIA RUNNING IND XII REGIÓN 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601751 ADQUISICIÓN DE PANELES INTERACTIVOS PARA ESTABLECIMIENTOS EDUCACIONALES Deadline04 Sep 2026 14601752 SERVICIO INTEGRAL A LA CIUDADANÍA – PUNTO MIPE DE LOS TERRITORIOS PALENA QUEULAT Y LITORAL DE LA COMUNA DE CISNES Deadline01 Sep 2026 14601753 Servicio de impresión y adquisición de materiales Deadline02 Sep 2026 14601754 Convenio Suministro de Insumos para Traumatología Deadline15 Sep 2026 14601755 MEJORAMIENTO ÁREA VERDE PARINACOTA UV N°13 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14601756 E102RT9 SERV. RECUPERACION PRODUCTIVA BOSQUES AFEC Deadline03 Sep 2026 14601757 ADQUISICIÓN DE CAMIONETAS AP 4X4 LABOCAR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14601758 ARRIENDO CAMION IMPRIMADOR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14601836 Convenio anual en consignación de diversor de flujo y stent para la Unidad de Neurovascular del HGGB Deadline31 Aug 2026 14601837 SERVICIO DE ARRIENDO DE RADIOS PORTÁTILES Deadline31 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us