China Tenders - 27 August 2026

147 tenders published in China on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in China on 27 August 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Energy, Park Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for China?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering China and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Energy, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from China.

14566351 Provision of Hotel Services for UN-SPIDER Events, 15–18 September 2026 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14572672 A COMPETITIVE CONSULTATION ANNOUNCEMENT FOR YCQ26B00048 ON THE “FOUR GOOD COUNTRY ROADS” TO SIOUX TOWN WATER BEACH, DON JIAXUAN, TOWER VILLAGE (CZ4502) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572762 Award announcement for the purchase of fresh sheep and goats and by-products from the Catering Service, Department of Logistics, University of Central South China Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572763 OUTSOURCING OF SERVICES IN CANTEENS BY ORGANS OF THE WANAN COUNTY PUBLIC SECURITY BUREAU AND THE BU YONG POLICE CENTRE [ABXZBZC202601071] Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572765 Public procurement of raw materials for primary and secondary school canteens in 2026 (rebidding) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572766 (ii) competitive consultation announcement for the procurement of catering services for traffic management subdivisions of the Public Security Bureau of the city of Suan Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572769 DECLARATION OF COMPETITIVE CONSULTATION ON CATERING SERVICES AND DISTRIBUTION SERVICES IN THE MUNICIPAL MANAGEMENT BOARD OF TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NO. ZBDL-2026-C-0114) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572770 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE DELIVERY OF LABOUR SERVICES FOR STAFF WORKING IN CANTEENS AT THE VOCATIONAL EDUCATION CENTRE OF THE DON LI DISTRICT OF TIANJIN CITY IN THE FIRST Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572771 Corrected announcement of the project for the procurement of food items in the canteens of the People ' s Court of Yunzhou, Town Jiang City (IV) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572827 Public announcement of the results of the cleaning and transport services of the people's government of the city of Manbao Hill in Anda City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572829 PUBLIC ANNOUNCEMENT OF THE 2026 URBAN ENVIRONMENTAL GOVERNANCE SERVICE PROJECT ON COASTSIDE STREET (PROJECT NUMBER: DLZC-2026-1055) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572831 PROCUREMENT BY THE RURAL RURAL RURAL COMMISSION OF THE NIN RIVER DISTRICT OF TIANJIN MUNICIPALITY OF THE PROCUREMENT OF THE RURAL SEWAGE SERVICE IN 9 VILLAGES AROUND THE WETLAND OF Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572834 CENTRE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF RURAL SOCIAL ENTERPRISES IN THE SHIZUH DISTRICT OF TIANJIN CITY, 2026 AND THE SUPERVISOR OF THE UNITED STATES RURAL CONSTRUCTION PROJECT (PROJECT NO. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572871 Public procurement of raw materials for primary and secondary kindergarten canteens, 2026 (para. XIII) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572873 2026 UPGRADE OF BASIC RESEARCH CAPACITY IN PRIORITY NATIONAL LABORATORIES FOR VEGETABLE BIOCULTURE (BIO) - PROCUREMENT OF LABOUR SERVICES (PROJECT NO. HIZB-NKY-2026-02) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14572874 Corrected bulletin of the food and oil procurement project for the 2026-2027 school year Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573942 Information circular on the technical retrofitting of test points for the Safe Production Examination at the Mine Safety Training Centre in Guangwon City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573944 Purchase (second) request for quotation for teaching equipment for kindergarten education attached to primary and secondary schools in Nord Primary and Secondary Schools in Punan C Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573946 Information bulletin on the relocation and upgrading of the Movement Control Centre for the Safety Risk Control Platform in the Chemical Industry Central Area at Bayan Xergandu Mau Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573948 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED CLOSETS (KZQ26A00531) FOR STUDENTS IN 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573951 SPECIAL MEDICAL FOOD PURCHASE (FOURTH) (KZQ26A00459) AT THE CAPE HEALTH SCHOOL FOR MOTHER AND CHILD HEALTH, CHONGQING CITY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573955 Second announcement of the Law Enforcement Vehicle Acquisition Project of the Sunn County Market Supervision Authority Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573959 Request for a price announcement for a single flight and room construction project for the expansion of the Lake Lake School District at the twelfth secondary school in Kunming, Yu Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573966 Request for a price announcement for the purchase of office furniture for the expansion of courses at the twelfth secondary school in Kunming City, Yunnan Province Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573969 Zhuzhou Park Greening Service Centre (Zhuzhou Botanical Garden) 2026 Request for quotations for capital maintenance materials Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573972 Request for quotation announcement for the Computer and Information Security Management Department of Fujian Police Academy Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573975 SECOND BID ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE BSQ26A00050 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573978 Public tender for the purchase of tablets for the 2026 oncological hospital attached to Xinjiang University of Medicine Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573981 AWARD ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE X-RAY LIGHT SOURCE AND MICROFOCUS UV SOURCE PROCUREMENT PROJECT, SCHOOL OF HIGH-LEVEL PHYSICS, CENTRAL SOUTH UNIVERSITY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573983 Tender announcement for the purchase of the fourth batch of support equipment at the Townpe District People ' s Hospital in 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573986 Blood station in the centre of Spring County, 2026, free blood donation (second) announcement results (purchase package 1, 2) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573989 Public announcement of the results of the second series of Central and Provincial Financial Normalization Assistance Projects in Gua County, 2026, on the award (offer) of the chann Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573993 Corrected announcement of the public tender for nucleic acid test reagent procurement at blood station in central Yangquan City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573999 ZHEJIANG TIANHONG BID AGENCY LTD. ANNOUNCEMENT OF THE SUCCESSFUL OUTCOME OF THE APEC CONFERENCE OF YOUNG ENTREPRENEURS OF THE HANGZHOU PEOPLE ' S GOVERNMENT FOREIGN AFFAIRS OFFICE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574005 Review of the procurement of priority projects to improve water monitoring and measurement capacity in the Qingi River Basin, Sichuan Hydrological Water Resources Survey Centre (fi Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574011 Public announcement of the results of the 17th award of the plan for the purchase of equipment for the third hospital in Wuhan Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574017 Tender announcement for the ambulance procurement project at Ningxia Women ' s and Children ' s Hospital, Beijing University Hospital 1 (Mother and Child Health Hospital, Ningxia A Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574019 Public tender announcement for the Blue Street Conservation Project for 2026-2028 by Ningbopopo-Purposa Engineering Advisory Ltd. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574026 Public announcement of the results of the project to upgrade the Government's central hangar in the Hambin district Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574031 Consultative announcement by the company Kashman Project Management Limited on competitive testing services for the 2026 high standard farm construction project in Sacar County Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574034 Public tender announcement for project management fees for 2026 in Mekyu County (over-the-curricular advisory services for the 2026 Normalization Assistance Project) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574037 Award for the replacement of glass and steel pipes by the Guoji water pipeline (west section of Kimura) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574043 Declaration of the competitive consultation on the six competition procurement projects in the City finals of the Siam City Sports Board (at its level) 2026 Class 5 and Xian City C Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574049 2.5kW Refrigerator Annual Maintenance Competitive Consultation Procurement Project, Institute of Modern Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574055 Competing consultation announcement for the procurement of logistics services by the organs and agencies of the Transport and Communications Department of the Province of Shaanxi Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574061 COMPETITION CONSULTATION PROCLAMATION FOR RURAL WATER SUPPLY GUARANTEE PROJECT (WZQ26B00020) 2026, PANZHOU DISTRICT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574141 Procurement bulletin for the distributional base belt unit server at Purple Hill Laboratory (iv) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574319 For example, in the case of the Autumn Food and Disaster Prevention Project 2026, the purchase of leaf-faced fertilizers (Photophosate potassium) was announced. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574321 Request for quotation announcement for the Law Enforcement Vehicle Purchase Project 2026 by Wusheng County Public Security Bureau Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574322 Public Notice of the People ' s Republic of China for the Request for Price of the Project at the Law Enforcement Logging Station at Zhongkang Border Post Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574324 Request for proposals for the purchase of equipment for the second post-secondary examination in Punan County, Sichuan Province Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574326 Inquirement announcement for the purchase of medical consumables at Yangyang Prison, Hubei Province, 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574327 Specialized Quality Improvement Grant Project (five) for the Party School of the Communist Party Blackwater District School Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574329 Purchase of 8 vehicle request announcements by the Flag Market Supervisory Authority of the Service Centre for Non-State Service Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574331 2026 Public announcement on the production of high-yield, high-yielding, high-quality film areas in the city of Taehing - Fertilizer Procurement Project Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574394 PUBLIC ANNOUNCEMENT OF THE AWARD FOR THE SECURITY SERVICES OF THE HUMAN RESOURCES DEVELOPMENT CENTRE OF TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NO. TGPC-2026-D-0785) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574400 PROCUREMENT OF A PLATFORM FOR THE ACQUISITION OF TEACHING MANAGEMENT WISDOM SERVICES OF THE TINJIN INSTITUTE OF LIGHT ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY (JGDGP-2026-A-029) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574402 ZIANJIN CITY CENTRE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF TEACHERS IN THE ZONE OF PEACE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574404 TEACHER DEVELOPMENT CENTRE OF THE ZONE OF PEACE, TIANJIN CITY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574406 ZONE OF PEACE TEACHER DEVELOPMENT CENTRE, TIANJIN CITY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574409 COMPETITION CONSULTATION ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROJECT TO REMODEL THE GLASS CURTAIN WALL OF THE TIANJIN SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTE (PROJECT NO. PYGP-2026-B-0720) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574410 COMPETITION CONSULTATION ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PROJECT 2026 (PROJECT NO. TJBC-2026-D-0016) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574412 THE HUMAN RESOURCES AND SOCIAL SECURITY INSTITUTE OF THE CITY OF TIANJIN ORGANIZED A COMPETITIVE CONSULTATION ON THE DAY-TO-DAY MUNICIPAL RECRUITMENT CAMPAIGN PROJECT FOR 2026 (PRO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574426 COMPETITIVE CONSULTATION ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE 2026 WORKER MEDICAL EXAMINATION SERVICE AT TIANJIN INDUSTRIAL VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE (PROJECT NO. TJJH-2026-FW067) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574427 COMPETITION CONSULTATION ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE 32ND SECONDARY SCHOOL IN TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NO. JJZC-2026-0803) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574429 COMPETITIVE CONSULTATION ANNOUNCEMENT OF THE PROJECT FOR QUALITY TESTING OF THE PROJECT FOR THE RENOVATION OF THE SEWERAGE NETWORK IN THE NORTHERN DISTRICT OF TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574430 PROCUREMENT NETWORK AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FACILITY TRANSPORT SERVICES PROJECT, NEW TIANJIN ECO CITY MANAGEMENT BOARD OFFICE, CHINA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574432 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE FIRST PHASE (FIRST) OF MANAGEMENT OF RAIN-CONTAMINATED DIVERSIONS IN THE CENTRAL URBAN MIXED AREA (PROJECT NUMBER: ZXCQHLZDQYFLZYZYJL-2026-08-27) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574434 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE RENEWAL OF THE ACQUISITION OF A HIGH-VALUE HIGH-PRECISION MULTI-DIVISION STORAGE AND QUALITY PREDICTION EXPERIMENT FOR COLD-CHAIN ABORTION TEACHI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574436 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF DIGITAL X-RAY MACHINE (DR) AT TAIDA HOSPITAL, TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NUMBER: ZYGP202608551) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574438 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT SUCH AS THE UPGRADING OF THE COMPREHENSIVE BLAST-PROOF REFRIGERATION ENERGY TEST UNIT (THE X-RAY LABORATORY) AT TIANJIN COM Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574439 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE UPGRADING OF TOP-GAS CHROMATOGRAPHY-TRIPLE 4-STAGE BAR MASS SPECTROMETER ACQUISITION PROJECT AT TIANJIN COMMERCIAL UNIVERSITY, TIANJIN COMMERCIAL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574441 Public tender announcement for the procurement of a brain telecommunication collector at the Chinese University of Applied Technology University in Tianjin Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574443 Public tender announcement for the procurement of the Physics and Man-in-Purpose Recorder at the Chinese University of Applied Technology in Tianjin Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574445 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE UPGRADE OF THE SUPER-EFFICIENT LIQUID CHROMATOGRAPHY 3X4 BAR MASS SPECTROMETER ACQUISITION PROJECT AT TIANJIN BUSINESS UNIVERSITY (PROJECT NO. TJ Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574447 Public tender announcement for the procurement of a platform for the synchronized analysis of the human environment of the Chinese University of Applied Technology in China, Tianji Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574451 integrated service centre of the tianjin city health board Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574454 FUEL PURCHASE FOR THE 2026 HEATING SEASON (PROJECT NO. HYZB-YKZX-2026-07) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574460 AWARD ANNOUNCEMENT FOR AIR CONDITIONER REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES 2026 BY CCP TIANJIN CITY COUNCIL PARTY SCHOOL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574461 AWARD ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE VR GRAND DATA EVALUATION AND DEVELOPMENT CENTRE AT TIANJIN UNIVERSITY OF VOCATIONAL TECHNICIANS, TIANJIN UNIVERSITY (PROJECT NO. ZXGP Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574464 TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE LEASE OF EQUIPMENT RESOURCES RELATED TO THE PREDICTION OF AIR QUALITY IN THE ECO-ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING CENTRE OF TIANJIN CITY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574466 2026 UPGRADE OF THE SAFETY AND SECURITY OF ANIMAL AND POULTRY SOURCES AND THE OPERATION OF THE STOCK OF SEED RESOURCES (PASTORAL) - PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT (PROJECT NUMBER: ZYGP20 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574467 PROJECT FOR AN ELECTROCARDIOGRAM IN THE TIANJIN CITY RING LAKE HOSPITAL IN TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NO. TGPC-2026-A-0223) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574469 AWARD ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE 2026 EMPLOYEE MEDICAL EXAMINATION PROJECT OF THE TIANJIN CITY INSTITUTE FOR MONITORING AND INSPECTION OF METROLOGY (PYGP-2026-C-0566) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574470 CO-PROCESSING PROJECT FOR LEACHATE LEACHATE IN THE DOUBLE-DWELLING LANDFILL IN TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NO. SHGP-2026-B435) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574475 ANALYSIS AND TESTING SERVICES OF THE GEOCHEMICAL QUALITY AGRICULTURAL SURVEY EVALUATION PROJECT IN TIANJIN CITY (WUQING) (PROJECT NUMBER: KQZX-2026-86) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574477 PROJECT FOR THE CULTURAL ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF THE SECONDARY SCHOOL CAMPUS OF THE SPORTS AND CULTURAL BLOCK OF ZHANG JIAKOU TOWN, WESTERN ZHANG ZHONG CITY, TIANJIN CITY, Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574479 PROJECT ON THE MANAGEMENT OF PROPERTY, 2026, SECONDARY MUSIC SCHOOL ATTACHED TO THE TIANJIN MUSIC INSTITUTE (PROJECT NO. TGPC-2026-D-0833) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574481 TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF PROPERTY SERVICES 2026-2029 (PROJECT NO. TJNH-2026-D-0018) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574483 PUBLIC NOTICE OF COMPETITIVE CONSULTATION ON THE 2026 SEAL STAMP SERVICE (PROJECT NO. WQCG2026-115) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574487 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE UPGRADING OF THE DRAINAGE SYSTEM IN THE SOUTH OF THE EASTERN REGION OF TIANJIN CITY (INDEFECTIVE AND FOOD-FOR-MILITARY AREAS) (TECHNICAL SERVICES Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574488 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR STRUCTURAL SECURITY SCREENING, CURTAIN WALL SERVICES, EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE REPLACEMENT PROJECT AT THE TIANJIN NATURAL MUSEUM Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574490 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE LAND USE SERVICES CENTRE IN TIANJIN CITY (CIFIMIC, TIANJIN CITY) LAND USE SERVICES PROJECT FOR THE LAND LEVELING SERVICE AT LIBERATION SOUTH ROAD Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574492 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROJECT FOR THE ACQUISITION OF A PLATFORM FOR DIGITAL KNITTING INTELLIGENCE GENERATION (PROJECT NO. 1700-2641 JJBH0812) OF THE TIANJIN INSTITUTE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574494 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CHASSIS DETECTION EQUIPMENT AT THE TIANJIN INSTITUTE OF TRAFFIC PROFESSION (PROJECT NO. JGDGP-2026-A-033). Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574496 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROJECT ON LOGISTICS AND SECURITY OF THE MUNICIPAL RADIOACTIVE WASTE BANK IN TIANJIN CITY, CENTRE FOR ECOLOGICAL MONITORING OF THE CITY OF TIANJI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574498 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE TEACHING SERVICES OF THE 1ST SECONDARY SCHOOL SUBSIDIARY SCHOOL IN THE YIZHOU DISTRICT OF TIANJIN CITY, TJX- Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574499 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF X-LINE MOBILE VEHICLES AT THE TIANJIN CITY OCCUPATIONAL DISEASE CONTROL CENTRE (XCSD-2026-A-517) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574501 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROJECT TO TEST AND PROTECT NATURAL MUSEUM FACILITIES IN TIANJIN (PROJECT NUMBER: TGPC-2026-D-0948) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574503 PUBLIC TENDER FOR THE RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE INSPECTION UNIT OF THE CHEST HOSPITAL IN TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NUMBER: XCSD-2026-A-641) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574505 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE NATURAL DISASTER UAV INTEGRATED SERVICES PROJECT IN THE NORTHERN MOUNTAIN REGION OF TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NUMBER: XHZX-ZB-2026-090) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574508 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PURCHASE BY THE PEOPLE ' S GOVERNMENT OF WANG ZHENG TOWN, NEW COASTAL ZONE, TIANJIN CITY, OF THE 2026 HABITAT ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT AND OPERAT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574510 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT BY THE MOBILE SERVICES SUB-UNIT OF THE TRANSPORT ADMINISTRATION OF THE PUBLIC SECURITY DIRECTORATE OF TIANJIN CITY ( Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574511 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A COMPUTER PROCUREMENT PROJECT FOR A SPECIAL PROJECT OF THE TIANJIN INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS PROFESSION (PROJECT NO. TGPC-2026-A-028 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574514 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE INTERIOR MIRROR WASHING MACHINE PURCHASE PROJECT (PROJECT NUMBER: BH-SZX2026556) AT CENTRAL HOSPITAL, TIANJIN CITY (TOON RIA) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574516 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PURCHASE OF THE INFUSION SYSTEM (THREE POINTS) AND OTHER ITEMS (PROJECT NUMBER: TGPC-2026-A-0279) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574518 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE MIRROR RETALIATION SYSTEM PROCUREMENT PROJECT AT CENTRAL HOSPITAL NO. 3 IN TIANJIN CITY (TOUNG LI DISTRICT) (PROJECT NO. BH-SZX2026757) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574519 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL FOOD FOR CHILDREN ' S HOSPITAL IN TIANJIN CITY, 2026 (PROJECT NO. ZCZBZC-GK-2026070466) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574521 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROJECT FOR THE UPGRADING AND CONSTRUCTION OF DATA PROCESSING WORKSTATIONS AT THE CENTRE FOR PRACTICE AT TIANJIN VOCATIONAL UNIVERSITY (PROJECT N Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574523 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PUBLIC PROCUREMENT OF CARS FOR OFFICIAL PURPOSES OF THE POLICE AND SECURITY DEPARTMENT OF THE PUBLIC SECURITY DIRECTORATE OF TIANJIN CITY (PROJEC Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574525 A competitive consultation procurement announcement for the Cultural Tourism Consumption Quarterly Project “Young Away” 2026 of the Xinchuan City Cultural and Tourism Broadcast Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574526 The announcement of competitive negotiations for industrial-to-house support projects in plough county 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574528 A competitive consultation announcement for the demonstration project of a community day care centre for the happiness of the ploughing county, with the Civil Administration of the Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574531 Urumu? Public tender for the construction of a three-tier environmental emergency prevention and control system and a one-stop map for programming services in the Kasaï (industria Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574532 PUBLIC TENDER ANNOUNCEMENT FOR ULTRASOUND EMULSIFIER, FLIGHT-SECOND LASER CATARACT SURGERY SYSTEM (CQS26A01071) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574534 TENDER FOR ELECTRIC AND ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT LIMITED, JIANGXI PROVINCE, E-COMPETITIVE PROCUREMENT ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE ACQUISITION OF SPECIALIZED EQUIPMENT FOR THE UAVS IN THE TANZ Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574536 Outsourced services for weed washing and rental at hospitals in Haute Goo County Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574539 PUBLIC ANNOUNCEMENT OF THE SECURITY SURVEY AND MAPPING PROJECT FOR THE PRESERVATION OF HISTORIC BUILDINGS IN TIANJIN CITY, AS AN ORGAN OF THE HOUSING AND URBAN AND RURAL CONSTRUCTI Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574541 DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574543 PROJECT FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF COOLING TOWERS IN THE HOSPITAL BUILDING OF THE 5TH CENTRAL HOSPITAL IN TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NO. TGJT-2026-A-1005) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574545 2026 CHINA CULTURAL AND TOURISM INDUSTRY FAIR 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574546 THE PROJECT FOR PROCUREMENT OF REAGENTS AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE SUPPLIES AT THE CENTRE FOR DISEASE PREVENTION AND CONTROL IN TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NO. TGPC-2026-A-0216) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574548 DEPARTMENT OF CULTURE AND TOURISM, TIANJIN CITY 2026 CHINA CULTURAL AND TOURISM INDUSTRY FAIR AND GLOBAL TRAVELLERS (TIENJIN) CONFERENCE RELATED SERVICE ANNOUNCEMENTS (PROJECT NUMB Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574549 XINJIN CITY INSTITUTE OF METROLOGY SURVEILLANCE AND TESTING SCIENTIFIC INSTITUTE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574552 SPECIALIZED MEDICAL SERVICES PROJECT FOR 2026, PUBLIC SECURITY DIRECTORATE OF TIANJIN CITY, PEACE SUBSTATION, TENZIN CITY PUBLIC SECURITY DIRECTORATE, PEACE ZONE DETENTION CENTRE ( Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574554 DECLARE THE SECURITY CLEARANCE OF YONGDING RIVER MANAGEMENT CENTRE, TIANJIN CITY (ZIANJIN CITY SEAWALL MANAGEMENT CENTRE) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574556 PROJECT FOR THE RENOVATION OF THE PLAYGROUND OF THE PRIMARY SCHOOL IN THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF TIANJIN (PROJECT NO. JQLHZB-CS-2026374) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574558 CASE AUDIT SERVICE SERIES OF THE WEST CHING SUBSTATION OF THE TIANJIN CITY PUBLIC SECURITY DIRECTORATE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574559 IN 2026, THE INSTITUTE OF AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES OF TIANJIN CITY SIGNED A CONTRACT FOR THE SAFETY AND SECURITY OF ANIMAL AND ANIMAL SOURCES AND THE UPGRADING OF THE CONDITIONS FOR T Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574561 PROJECT FOR THE MEDICAL EXAMINATION OF STAFF OF THE MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE OF THE TAX DISTRICT OF TIANJIN PORT, SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT (XYGK2026-0147) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574563 NEW ENGINEERING INSPECTION AND INSPECTION SERVICE PROJECT FOR THE SU HUILU SCHOOL DISTRICT OF THE SOUTH HAE PARK SCHOOL, ZINNAN EDUCATION DEPARTMENT, TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NO. TXZX Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574565 DEPARTMENT OF CIVIL AFFAIRS OF THE NEW COASTAL DISTRICT OF TIANJIN CITY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574566 TENZIN INSTITUTE FOR ARTS PROFESSION 2026 TIANJIN INSTITUTE FOR ARTS PROFESSION FOOD PURCHASE AND DISTRIBUTION PROJECT (PROJECT NO. RZB-202607042-ZCGK) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574568 OUTSOURCING OF SPECIALIZED TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE SERVICES AT THE LAKE HOSPITAL IN TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NO. XCSD-2026-A-594) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574569 MULTI-EQUIPMENT PROTECTION SERVICES SUCH AS A LINEAR ACCELERATOR AT THE GENERAL MEDICAL HOSPITAL OF TIANJIN UNIVERSITY (PROJECT NO. XCSD-2026-A-549) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574570 AWARD ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE TRACKS OF THE SPORTS BUREAU OF THE EASTERN DISTRICT OF THE CITY OF TIANJIN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574572 PROJECT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF A PLATFORM FOR THE MANAGEMENT OF INTELLIGENT CLASSROOMS AT TIANJIN INSTITUTE OF LIGHT ENGINEERING AND TECHNOLOGY (PROJECT NO. SLV2026-A-181) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574574 PUBLIC AUTHORITY OF THE PEOPLE ' S GOVERNMENT OF MASIASHI TOWNSHIP, XINJIN DISTRICT, TIANJIN DISTRICT, MASIASHI TOWNSHIP, 2026 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574576 AWARD ANNOUNCEMENT FOR THE LAND CHANGE SURVEY AND WATER RESOURCES SURVEY PROJECT, 2025, BOANG DISTRICT, TIANJIN CITY PLANNING AND NATURAL RESOURCES DIRECTORATE (SHGP-2026-B086) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574578 Western Qing Hospital in Tianjin City - Information Promotion Project for Resource Sharing Centres Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574579 AWARDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE CURRICULUM AND MATERIALS RESOURCES PROJECT (PROJECT NO. SLV2026-A-170) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574581 SECURITY SERVICE PROJECT FOR THE SIXTH KINDERGARTEN SECURITY SERVICE IN THE HEBEI DISTRICT OF TIANJIN CITY (PROJECT NO. TJHB-2026-D-0030) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574583 West Ching Hospital, Tianjin City Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574584 PUBLIC TRAINING CENTRE FOR VOCATIONAL SKILLS IN TIANJIN PORT INSURANCE ZONE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574586 TENZIN CITY SCHOOL OF LABOR ECONOMICS 2026 TIANJIN CITY SCHOOL OF LABOR ECONOMICS PROJECT FOR THE MANAGEMENT OF PROPERTY IN TONI DISTRICT (PROJECT NO. TGPC-2026-D-0862) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574588 PUBLICITY FOR THE SOCIALIZATION OF GRASS-ROOTS INSTITUTES IN 2026 (PROJECT NO. TJXQ-2026-D-0062) Deadline16 Sep 2026 14575340 Declare the signing of the School Building Project for High-Quality Characteristics School (System 1) in Jiangsu Province Deadline16 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us