Colombia Tenders - 21 January 2026

10 tenders published in Colombia on 21 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 21 January 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

11046559 LTA PNUD-AFP/SNU prestación servicios personal, insumos, equipos aseo-cafetería LTA PNUD-AFP/SNU prestación servicios personal, insumos, equipos aseo-cafetería Deadline23 Jan 2026 11046573 SUMINISTRO Y ENTREGA DE VEHÍCULOS TIPO CAMIONETA TOYOTA PRADO TX, DIESEL SUMINISTRO Y ENTREGA DE VEHÍCULOS TIPO CAMIONETA TOYOTA PRADO TX, DIESEL Deadline12 Feb 2026 11051742 135399 COMPRA DE POWER BANK 135399 COMPRA DE POWER BANK Deadline04 Feb 2026 11051973 MINI RFQ CO42000004406 - Cámara fotográfica, aro de luz y micrófono MINI RFQ CO42000004406 - Cámara fotográfica, aro de luz y micrófono Deadline23 Jan 2026 11052223 CONTRATACION SERVICIOS DE INTERNET NACIONAL Y TELEFONIA MOVIL CONTRATACION SERVICIOS DE INTERNET NACIONAL Y TELEFONIA MOVIL Deadline04 Feb 2026 11052325 PAZ - IC - Aportar elementos jurídicos para el protocolo de gestión documental Deadline26 Jan 2026 11052463 135162 RFQ-077-25 SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIÓN ESTRATÉGICA 135162 RFQ-077-25 SERVICIOS DE COMUNICACIÓN ESTRATÉGICA Deadline23 Jan 2026 11052568 PAZ - IC - Aportar elementos jurídicos para el protocolo de gestión documental PAZ - IC - Aportar elementos jurídicos para el protocolo de gestión documental Deadline26 Jan 2026 11052718 RFQ2025-32 Equipos portátiles medición de la calidad del agua para consumo humano RFQ2025-32 Equipos portátiles medición de la calidad del agua para consumo h Deadline26 Jan 2026 11052932 RFQ2025-33 plataforma digital basada en inteligencia artificial para la atención de la niñez víctima de violencias RFQ2025-33 plataforma digital basada en intelig Deadline01 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us