Colombia Tenders - 23 February 2026

28 tenders published in Colombia on 23 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 23 February 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

11528524 135636 SERVICIO DE ALIMENTACIÓN PARA LOS MUNICIPIOS DE MAPIRIPAN (META), SAN JOSÉ DEL GUAVIARE (GUAVIARE), SOLANO (CAQUETA), FLORENCIA (CAQUETA), PUERTO LEGUIZAMO, (PUTUMAYO) Y I Deadline05 Mar 2026 11530016 135765 ESTUDIOS Y DISEÑOS TÉCNICOS PARA SOLICITUD DE LICENCIA DE CONSTRUCCIÓN AL PREDIO RURAL DE LA FINCA RANCHO SAN MIGUEL EN LA VEREDA SARDINATA DEL MUNICIPIO DE ACACIAS DEL D Deadline11 Mar 2026 11531272 135734 LC-108-26. DESIGN THE ARCHITECTURE OF THE INFORMATION SYSTEM FOR THE AGRI-FOOD SUPPLY OF THE METROPOLITAN REGION OF BOGOTÁ-CUNDINAMARCA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11531274 Call for Proposals: Service Provider for the Printing of POP Materials (Point of Purchase) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11531315 Call for external collaborators – Multi-stakeholder articulation and strategic alliances for Inclusive Digital Transformation in the Pacific (IDTF) – ILO Colombia Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532271 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tem Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532274 INCL - IC Habitanza y Atención Integral Personas en Situación de Calle INCL - IC Habitanza y Atención Integral Personas en Situación de Calle Deadline06 Mar 2026 11532326 PAZ - IC technical assistance in Early Warning Systems for floods. Call for individual consultants Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532329 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532332 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tem Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532333 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532377 INCL - IC Habitanza y Atención Integral Personas en Situación de Calle Deadline06 Mar 2026 11532378 INCL - IC documento atención integral personas mayores en situación de calle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532379 PAZ - IC asistencia técnica en Sistemas de Alerta Temprana ante inudaciones lent Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532380 INCL - IC en estadística Fortalecimiento Política Habitantes de Calle Deadline05 Mar 2026 11532448 135796 MOCHILA O MALETÍN TIPO UNIVERSITARIO, HUILA. 135796 MOCHILA O MALETÍN TIPO UNIVERSITARIO, HUILA. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11532450 INCL - IC documento atención integral personas mayores en situación de calle INCL - IC documento atención integral personas mayores en situación de calle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11532451 INCL - IC en estadística Fortalecimiento Política Habitantes de Calle INCL - IC en estadística Fortalecimiento Política Habitantes de Calle Deadline05 Mar 2026 11536946 DES - SDP Desarrollar módulo entrenamiento tipo demostrativo manejo seguro CO2 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11537180 135637 CONSTRUCCION DE 50 MARQUESINAS PARA SECADO DE CACAO Y 50 CAJONES FERMENTADORES PARA EL MUNICIPIO DE MORALES, UBICADO AL SUR DE BOLIVAR 135637 CONSTRUCCION DE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11537280 DES - SDP Desarrollar módulo entrenamiento tipo demostrativo manejo seguro CO2 DES - SDP Desarrollar módulo entrenamiento tipo demostrativo manejo seguro CO2 Deadline02 Mar 2026 11537532 COL RFQ CO42000004549 Pedagogización, diseño, diagramación e impresión COL RFQ CO42000004549 Pedagogización, diseño, diagramación e impresión Deadline25 Feb 2026 11537533 135590 SERVICIO DE HOSPEDAJE EN LA REGIÓN AMAZONICA Y DE LA ORINOQUIA 135590 SERVICIO DE HOSPEDAJE EN LA REGIÓN AMAZONICA Y DE LA ORINOQUIA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11537567 135687 SUMINISTRO DE EQUIPOS Y UTENSILIOS PARA EL FORTALECIMIENTO DE PROCESOS PRODUCTIVOS 135687 SUMINISTRO DE EQUIPOS Y UTENSILIOS PARA EL FORTALECIMIENTO DE PROCES Deadline22 Feb 2026 11539653 Purchase and recharge of TAG devices for electronic toll payment Deadline27 Feb 2026 11542009 ARMED SECURITY AND SURVEILLANCE SERVICE AND OTHER COMPLEMENTARY ADDITIONAL SERVICES 24 HOURS A DAY, SEVEN DAYS A WEEK, FOR THE PACIFIC REGIONAL LOGISTICS AGENCY Deadline24 Feb 2026 11542016 Request for quotations to the referenced sector whose object is the ACQUISITION OF LOW AND HIGH STANDARD MIXED GASES WITH CERTIFICATION AND TRACEABILITY, BY REFILLING CYLINDERS (PI Deadline24 Feb 2026 11543007 To contract the purchase of personal protective equipment for the Amazon Technology Center and the Caquetá Regional Office Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us