Colombia Tenders - 2 March 2026

45 tenders published in Colombia on 2 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 2 March 2026, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Research & Development, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

11648949 135813 ELABORACION DE LOS ESTUDIOS Y DISEÑOS PARA LA CONSTRUCCIÓN DE SISTEMA DE CAPTACIÓN DE AGUA MEDIANTE EL USO DE POZO PROFUNDO, PARA EL FUNCIONAMIENTO DE LA PLANTA DE EVISCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11648951 Convocatoria de colaborador externo - Evaluación Proyecto “Protecting Agricultural Workers Through the Promotion of Occupational Safety and Health in Peru” (PER/24/01/CAN) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11648955 Convocatoria de colaborador externo - Consultoría, estudio sobre la incorporación de los enfoques de la transición energética justa en relación con los derechos de los pueblos Deadline07 Mar 2026 11649680 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios investigador/a cuantit-cuali Educación Deadline13 Mar 2026 11649681 AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, Vichada Deadline09 Mar 2026 11649682 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bello Deadline13 Mar 2026 11649683 INCL - Prestación de productos y servicios financieros orientados al ahorro Deadline13 Mar 2026 11649685 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortale Estrategico Cali Deadline13 Mar 2026 11649686 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bta Deadline13 Mar 2026 11651262 135879 EQUIPOS, HERRAMIENTAS Y MATERIALES AGROPECUARIOS SANTURBAN 135879 EQUIPOS, HERRAMIENTAS Y MATERIALES AGROPECUARIOS SANTURBAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651264 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios investigador/a cuantit-cuali Educación INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios investigador/a cuantit-cuali Educación Deadline13 Mar 2026 11651265 AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, Vichada AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, Vichada Deadline09 Mar 2026 11651266 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bello INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bello Deadline13 Mar 2026 11651267 INCL - Prestación de productos y servicios financieros orientados al ahorro INCL - Prestación de productos y servicios financieros orientados al ahorro Deadline13 Mar 2026 11651269 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortale Estrategico Cali INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortale Estrategico Cali Deadline13 Mar 2026 11651270 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bta INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bta Deadline13 Mar 2026 11652336 UNDP-COL-03077 Diseño y difusión de productos de comunicación Deadline10 Mar 2026 11652337 UNDP-COL-03077 Diseño y difusión de productos de comunicación UNDP-COL-03077 Diseño y difusión de productos de comunicación Deadline10 Mar 2026 11652877 Adquisición equipos de lavanderia Villavicencio Meta Adquisición equipos de lavanderia Villavicencio Meta Deadline06 Mar 2026 11656042 DES - SDP Desarrollar módulo entrenamiento tipo demostrativo manejo seguro CO2 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656056 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656283 INCL - IC en estadística Fortalecimiento Política Habitantes de Calle Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656313 135636 SERVICIO DE ALIMENTACIÓN PARA LOS MUNICIPIOS DE MAPIRIPAN (META), SAN JOSÉ DEL GUAVIARE (GUAVIARE), SOLANO (CAQUETA), FLORENCIA (CAQUETA), PUERTO LEGUIZAMO, (PUTUMAYO) Y I Deadline05 Mar 2026 11656399 INCL - IC Habitanza y Atención Integral Personas en Situación de Calle Deadline06 Mar 2026 11656405 INCL - IC document on comprehensive care for elderly people experiencing homelessness Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656434 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr Deadline09 Mar 2026 11656435 PAZ - IC asistencia técnica en Sistemas de Alerta Temprana ante inudaciones lent Deadline09 Mar 2026 11657240 DES - SDP Desarrollar módulo entrenamiento tipo demostrativo manejo seguro CO2 DES - SDP Desarrollar módulo entrenamiento tipo demostrativo manejo seguro CO2 Deadline05 Mar 2026 11657275 INCL - IC documento atención integral personas mayores en situación de calle INCL - IC documento atención integral personas mayores en situación de calle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11657288 135765 ESTUDIOS Y DISEÑOS TÉCNICOS PARA SOLICITUD DE LICENCIA DE CONSTRUCCIÓN AL PREDIO RURAL DE LA FINCA RANCHO SAN MIGUEL EN LA VEREDA SARDINATA DEL MUNICIPIO DE ACACIAS DEL D Deadline11 Mar 2026 11657314 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta T Deadline09 Mar 2026 11657316 INCL - IC Habitanza y Atención Integral Personas en Situación de Calle INCL - IC Habitanza y Atención Integral Personas en Situación de Calle Deadline06 Mar 2026 11657318 PAZ - IC asistencia técnica en Sistemas de Alerta Temprana ante inudaciones lent PAZ - IC asistencia técnica en Sistemas de Alerta Temprana ante inudaciones lent Deadline09 Mar 2026 11657320 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta T Deadline09 Mar 2026 11657474 INCL - IC en estadística Fortalecimiento Política Habitantes de Calle INCL - IC en estadística Fortalecimiento Política Habitantes de Calle Deadline05 Mar 2026 11657482 135637 CONSTRUCCION DE 50 MARQUESINAS PARA SECADO DE CACAO Y 50 CAJONES FERMENTADORES PARA EL MUNICIPIO DE MORALES, UBICADO AL SUR DE BOLIVAR 135637 CONSTRUCCION D Deadline05 Mar 2026 11657484 135590 SERVICIO DE HOSPEDAJE EN LA REGIÓN AMAZONICA Y DE LA ORINOQUIA 135590 SERVICIO DE HOSPEDAJE EN LA REGIÓN AMAZONICA Y DE LA ORINOQUIA Deadline05 Mar 2026 11662439 PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662440 PAZ - Consultoría para el diseño y desarrollo de una formación en técnicas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11662619 PAZ - Desarrollo e implementación de software Deadline03 Mar 2026 11663110 PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación Deadline09 Mar 2026 11663111 PAZ - Consultoría para el diseño y desarrollo de una formación en técnicas PAZ - Consultoría para el diseño y desarrollo de una formación en técnicas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11663601 PAZ - Desarrollo e implementación de software PAZ - Desarrollo e implementación de software Deadline03 Mar 2026 11663635 AGD IC Consultoría formulación documento recomendaciones para AGD IC Consultoría formulación documento recomendaciones para Deadline02 Mar 2026 11663636 AGD IC Consultoría asesorar formulación planes locales Fortalec AGD IC Consultoría asesorar formulación planes locales Fortalec Deadline02 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us