Colombia Tenders - 4 March 2026

16 tenders published in Colombia on 4 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 4 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

11673536 AGD IC Consultoría formulación documento recomendaciones para Deadline06 Mar 2026 11673537 AGD IC Consultoría asesorar formulación planes locales Fortalec Deadline06 Mar 2026 11673872 Contratación de un proveedor para apoyar a la OIT en la gestión especializada en la convocatoria, selección e inducción de los consultores que desempeñarán el rol de instruct Deadline10 Mar 2026 11675604 Provision of unarmed security guards and other security services for UN offices in the Colombian Territory Provision of unarmed security guards and other security Deadline31 Mar 2026 11676221 12. Contrato de colaboración externa para el análisis en materia de política pública de formación profesional y empleo en TIC. 12. Contrato de colaboración e Deadline10 Mar 2026 11681429 PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación Deadline11 Mar 2026 11682313 Consultoria: Desarrollo de un estudio de caracterización de los trabajadores del café y las prácticas de trabajo decente en la cadena de suministro del Huila y Risaralda, con fo Deadline15 Mar 2026 11682314 135734 LC-008-26. DISEÑAR LA ARQUITECTURA DEL SISTEMA DE INFORMACIÓN PARA EL ABASTECIMIENTO AGROALIMENTARIO DE LA REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE BOGOTÁ-CUNDINAMARCA 1 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11682380 “RFQ2026-01 Diseño de una estrategia para fortalezcan de servicios de protección”. “RFQ2026-01 Diseño de una estrategia para fortalezcan de servicios de pro Deadline03 Mar 2026 11682384 17. Colaboración externa apoyar la formación en habilidades digitales, dirigidas a los aprendices del proyecto SENATIC para fortalecer la ruta de empleabilidad. 17 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11682459 PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación Deadline11 Mar 2026 11690098 PROVISION OF THE FIXED SURVEILLANCE SERVICE WITH A WEAPON, AT THE ADMINISTRATIVE HEADQUARTERS OF THE TRAFFIC INSTITUTE OF BOYACÁ, LOCATED AT CARRERA 2 Nº 72-43 OF THE CITY OF TUN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11690682 ACQUISITION OF EXPLOSIVE PROTECTIVE SUITS FOR THE EXPLOSIVES AND FIRE TECHNICAL GROUPS OF THE CTI NATIONWIDE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11690796 ACQUISITION OF A WEBBING RIFLE SLING FOR A GALIL RIFLE FOR THE MIGUEL ANTONIO LLERAS PIZARRO POLICE POSTGRADUATE SCHOOL Deadline05 Mar 2026 11690834 ACQUISITION OF UNIFORM No. 5 TACTICAL FOR CITIZEN SECURITY, MALE, NATIONAL POLICE, FOR THE PERSONNEL OF THE ANTI-NARCOTICS DIRECTORATE Deadline05 Mar 2026 11690849 ACQUISITION OF SUPPLIES: PARADE EQUIPMENT, PRUSSIAN PARADE HELMET, SPURS, SPUR STRAP, AND HIGH BOOTS FOR ESMIC STUDENTS Deadline05 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us