Colombia Tenders - 9 March 2026

57 tenders published in Colombia on 9 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 9 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

11768316 PAZ- LTA servicio de transporte especial terrestre Deadline19 Mar 2026 11768449 PAZ- LTA servicio de transporte especial terrestre PAZ- LTA servicio de transporte especial terrestre Deadline19 Mar 2026 11768629 AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento y Vejez Deadline20 Mar 2026 11768636 Convocatoria empresa consultora - Elaborar herramienta para la cadena de suministro de la caña de azúcar dirigida a inspectores del trabajo. Convocatoria empresa Deadline13 Mar 2026 11768640 AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento y Vejez AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento y Vej Deadline20 Mar 2026 11769335 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - PEREIRA Deadline20 Mar 2026 11769339 Servicios para la pedagogización, diseño, diagramación e impresión Servicios para la pedagogización, diseño, diagramación e impresión Deadline20 Mar 2026 11769340 COLRFQ -CO42000004574 - Alojamiento Temporal con atención integral COLRFQ -CO42000004574 - Alojamiento Temporal con atención integral Deadline11 Mar 2026 11769341 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - PEREIRA INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - PEREIRA Deadline20 Mar 2026 11769713 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - CALI INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - CALI Deadline20 Mar 2026 11769714 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - MEDELLIN INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - MEDELLIN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11770011 RFQ2026-02 EoI Sistema de Medición y Monitoreo Alfabetización Inicial RFQ2026-02 EoI Sistema de Medición y Monitoreo Alfabetización Inicial Deadline06 Mar 2026 11770178 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - CALI Deadline20 Mar 2026 11770180 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - MEDELLIN Deadline20 Mar 2026 11771075 Suministro de materiales (abono orgánico), en proyecto de producción Suministro de materiales (abono orgánico), en proyecto de producción Deadline13 Mar 2026 11771076 COLMINIRFQ CO42000004893 - Parlante amplificador COLMINIRFQ CO42000004893 - Parlante amplificador Deadline12 Mar 2026 11771338 Contratación de un proveedor para realizar un evento en la ciudad de Barranquilla para 800 personas, con una duración aproximada de tres (3) horas incluyendo catering, espacio, l Deadline15 Mar 2026 11775192 INCL - IC Habitanza y Atención Integral Personas en Situación de Calle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11775194 INCL - IC documento atención integral personas mayores en situación de calle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11775195 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios investigador/a cuantit-cuali Educación Deadline13 Mar 2026 11775196 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bello Deadline13 Mar 2026 11775198 INCL - Prestación de productos y servicios financieros orientados al ahorro Deadline13 Mar 2026 11775201 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortale Estrategico Cali Deadline13 Mar 2026 11775203 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bta Deadline13 Mar 2026 11775241 PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación Deadline09 Mar 2026 11775251 PAZ - IC asistencia técnica en Sistemas de Alerta Temprana ante inudaciones lent Deadline13 Mar 2026 11775256 UNDP-COL-03077 Diseño y difusión de productos de comunicación Deadline10 Mar 2026 11775283 AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, Vichada Deadline09 Mar 2026 11775287 PAZ - Consultoría para el diseño y desarrollo de una formación en técnicas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11775289 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr Deadline09 Mar 2026 11775291 INCL - IC en estadística Fortalecimiento Política Habitantes de Calle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11775292 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr Deadline09 Mar 2026 11775539 Convocatoria de colaborador externo para el estudio evaluativo de contribución de las intervenciones de la OIT como insumo para la Evaluación de Alto Nivel de la Estrategia Globa Deadline14 Mar 2026 11775540 Convocatoria de colaborador externo para el estudio evaluativo de contribución de las intervenciones de la OIT como insumo para la Evaluación de Alto Nivel de la Estrategia Globa Deadline14 Mar 2026 11775541 Convocatoria de colaborador externo para el estudio evaluativo de contribución de las intervenciones de la OIT como insumo para la Evaluación de Alto Nivel de la Estrategia Globa Deadline14 Mar 2026 11775993 PAZ - IC asistencia técnica en Sistemas de Alerta Temprana ante inudaciones lent PAZ - IC asistencia técnica en Sistemas de Alerta Temprana ante inudaciones lent Deadline13 Mar 2026 11775997 INCL - IC Habitanza y Atención Integral Personas en Situación de Calle INCL - IC Habitanza y Atención Integral Personas en Situación de Calle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11776000 INCL - IC documento atención integral personas mayores en situación de calle INCL - IC documento atención integral personas mayores en situación de calle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11776003 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tem Deadline09 Mar 2026 11776069 UNDP-COL-03077 Diseño y difusión de productos de comunicación UNDP-COL-03077 Diseño y difusión de productos de comunicación Deadline10 Mar 2026 11776107 135765 ESTUDIOS Y DISEÑOS TÉCNICOS PARA SOLICITUD DE LICENCIA DE CONSTRUCCIÓN AL PREDIO RURAL DE LA FINCA RANCHO SAN MIGUEL EN LA VEREDA SARDINATA DEL MUNICIPIO DE ACACIAS DEL D Deadline11 Mar 2026 11776131 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios investigador/a cuantit-cuali Educación INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios investigador/a cuantit-cuali Educación Deadline13 Mar 2026 11776132 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bello INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bello Deadline13 Mar 2026 11776133 INCL - Prestación de productos y servicios financieros orientados al ahorro INCL - Prestación de productos y servicios financieros orientados al ahorro Deadline13 Mar 2026 11776135 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortale Estrategico Cali INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortale Estrategico Cali Deadline13 Mar 2026 11776137 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bta INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios apoyo Territorial Fortal Estrategico Bta Deadline13 Mar 2026 11776139 135813 ELABORACION DE LOS ESTUDIOS Y DISEÑOS PARA LA CONSTRUCCIÓN DE SISTEMA DE CAPTACIÓN DE AGUA MEDIANTE EL USO DE POZO PROFUNDO, PARA EL FUNCIONAMIENTO DE LA PLANTA DE EVISCE Deadline20 Mar 2026 11776152 PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tempr PAZ - IC Consultoría para el diseño e implementación de Sistemas de Alerta Tem Deadline09 Mar 2026 11776160 INCL - IC en estadística Fortalecimiento Política Habitantes de Calle INCL - IC en estadística Fortalecimiento Política Habitantes de Calle Deadline09 Mar 2026 11776185 PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación Deadline09 Mar 2026 11776186 PAZ - Consultoría para el diseño y desarrollo de una formación en técnicas PAZ - Consultoría para el diseño y desarrollo de una formación en técnicas Deadline09 Mar 2026 11776267 135879 EQUIPOS, HERRAMIENTAS Y MATERIALES AGROPECUARIOS SANTURBAN 135879 EQUIPOS, HERRAMIENTAS Y MATERIALES AGROPECUARIOS SANTURBAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11776268 AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, Vichada AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, Vichada Deadline09 Mar 2026 11779865 Acquisition of 12.7 x 99 mm (.50) NATO Linked Caliber Ammunition for the ASV-M1117 Vehicle Weapon System Deadline13 Mar 2026 11785070 MEDIA MONITORING Deadline27 Mar 2026 11785822 "MAINTENANCE, SUPPORT AND ADVISORY SERVICE FOR GEOGRAPHIC APPLICATIONS, CATALOG OF GEOGRAPHIC DATA AND METADATA, WEB MICROSITE, DIGITAL REPOSITORY AND CUSTOM-DEVELOPED SOFTWARE OF Deadline16 Mar 2026 11785840 CONTRACTING THE LEASE OF ARMORED TRUCKS FOR THE NATIONAL PENITENTIARY AND PRISON INSTITUTE INPEC Deadline18 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us