Colombia Tenders - 10 March 2026

11 tenders published in Colombia on 10 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 10 March 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Defence, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Real Estate, Renewable Energy, Defence, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

11796245 COL RFQ CO42000004609 PRODUCCION DE VIDEO COL RFQ CO42000004609 PRODUCCION DE VIDEO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11796246 Lease of Office Space in Ocaña, Colombia Lease of Office Space in Ocaña, Colombia Deadline22 Mar 2026 11800105 Contracting the implementation, support and monitoring of twenty (20) solar photovoltaic Energy Community project Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800162 CONTRACT FOR THE ACQUISITION OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICIALS OF THE MAIN OFFICE OF THE MILITARY FORCES LOGISTICS AGENCY Deadline11 Mar 2026 11802251 PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación Deadline11 Mar 2026 11802739 Contratación de un proveedor para apoyar a la OIT en la gestión especializada en la convocatoria, selección e inducción de los consultores que desempeñarán el rol de instruct Deadline12 Mar 2026 11802745 12. Contrato de colaboración externa para el análisis en materia de política pública de formación profesional y empleo en TIC. 12. Contrato de colaboración ext Deadline10 Mar 2026 11802839 Provision of unarmed security guards and other security services for UN offices in the Colombian Territory Provision of unarmed security guards and other security se Deadline31 Mar 2026 11802953 PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación PAZ - Consultoría de apoyo jurídico experto para proceso de capacitación Deadline11 Mar 2026 11802955 Consultoria: Desarrollo de un estudio de caracterización de los trabajadores del café y las prácticas de trabajo decente en la cadena de suministro del Huila y Risaralda, con fo Deadline15 Mar 2026 11802957 135734 LC-008-26. DISEÑAR LA ARQUITECTURA DEL SISTEMA DE INFORMACIÓN PARA EL ABASTECIMIENTO AGROALIMENTARIO DE LA REGIÓN METROPOLITANA DE BOGOTÁ-CUNDINAMARCA 1 Deadline13 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us