Colombia Tenders - 18 March 2026

41 tenders published in Colombia on 18 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 18 March 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Research & Development, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Real Estate, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Research & Development, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Real Estate, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

11937873 COL PR CO42000004758 ACTUALIZACIONES TECNOLOGICAS RUSICST COL PR CO42000004758 ACTUALIZACIONES TECNOLOGICAS RUSICST Deadline30 Mar 2026 11939384 Compra de elementos para iniciativa en Acacias - CO42000005022 Compra de elementos para iniciativa en Acacias - CO42000005022 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11940229 Entrega de Dotación Iniciativas Santa Marta Entrega de Dotación Iniciativas Santa Marta Deadline26 Mar 2026 11942312 INCL SDC Elementos Médicos para el fortalecimiento de capacidades Territoriales Deadline24 Mar 2026 11942425 Compra de repuestos en insumos para motocicletas en Mesetas y La Uribe Compra de repuestos en insumos para motocicletas en Mesetas y La Uribe Deadline26 Mar 2026 11942497 Compra de elementos de taller de ornamentación para Cumaral - CO42000005029 Compra de elementos de taller de ornamentación para Cumaral - CO42000005029 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11942498 136127 SEMILLAS COMERCIALES Y PLÁNTULAS, CAUCA 136127 SEMILLAS COMERCIALES Y PLÁNTULAS, CAUCA Deadline31 Mar 2026 11942502 136126 INSUMOS PECUARIOS CAUCA 136126 INSUMOS PECUARIOS CAUCA Deadline25 Mar 2026 11942516 INCL SDC Elementos Médicos para el fortalecimiento de capacidades Territoriales INCL SDC Elementos Médicos para el fortalecimiento de capacidades Territoriales Deadline24 Mar 2026 11943950 Convocatoria proveedor de Servicios para Catering para reuniones programas de formación– Año 2026 Convocatoria proveedor de Servicios para Catering para reunio Deadline19 Mar 2026 11945871 INC-IC territorial acompañamiento estrategia personas situación de Calle Bquilla Deadline25 Mar 2026 11945877 INC-IC territorial acompañamiento estrategia personas situación de Calle Bogotá Deadline25 Mar 2026 11945881 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - BUCARAMANGA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11945908 INCL -Consultoría (nacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline26 Mar 2026 11945909 INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline26 Mar 2026 11945911 INC - IC para realizador audiovisual que acompañe proyectos de protección social Deadline23 Mar 2026 11945914 AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, VAUPÉS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11945932 AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento y Vejez Deadline19 Mar 2026 11946183 INCl - IC Elaboración de documentos y lineamientos técnicos atención integral Deadline20 Mar 2026 11946184 INCL IC Consultoría para proveer servicios de Ingeniería de Datos Deadline20 Mar 2026 11946185 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios experto/a evaluación competencias digital Deadline20 Mar 2026 11946186 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios visualización datos (BI) y exper usuar(UX) Deadline20 Mar 2026 11947776 Convocatoria de servicios de mensajeria y envios a nivel nacional, para la “Formación de formadores. Enfoque en la capacitación de líderes judiciales para replicar el conocimi Deadline19 Mar 2026 11947785 18. Colaboración externa para el acompañamiento técnico al Programa de Formación y Profesionalización orientado al fortalecimiento de competencias y empleabilidad. Deadline18 Mar 2026 11947936 COL PR CO42000004910 diseño, diagramación e impresión de materiales pedagógicos COL PR CO42000004910 diseño, diagramación e impresión de materiales pedagóg Deadline27 Mar 2026 11947958 INCL -Consultoría (nacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas INCL -Consultoría (nacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947959 INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline26 Mar 2026 11947970 136043 SUMINISTRO DE INSUMOS Y ELEMENTOS VETERINARIOS - ZONA SANTURBAN 136043 SUMINISTRO DE INSUMOS Y ELEMENTOS VETERINARIOS - ZONA SANTURBAN Deadline19 Mar 2026 11948034 Territorial consultant for the support of the strategy for people experiencing homelessness in Barranquilla. Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948043 Lease of Office Space in Apartado, Colombia Lease of Office Space in Apartado, Colombia Deadline08 Apr 2026 11948084 INC-IC territorial acompañamiento estrategia personas situación de Calle Bogotá INC-IC territorial acompañamiento estrategia personas situación de Calle Bogotá Deadline25 Mar 2026 11948098 Lease of Office in Santa Rosa Del Sur, Bolivar, Colombia Lease of Office in Santa Rosa Del Sur, Bolivar, Colombia Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948149 19. Colaboración externa para la formulación e implementación de planes de asistencia técnica para Sujetos de Reparación Colectiva 19. Colaboración externa par Deadline18 Mar 2026 11948244 AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, VAUPÉS AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, VAUPÉS Deadline20 Mar 2026 11948255 135945 INSUMOS AGROPECUARIOS Y EQUIPOS, ICONONZO TOLIMA Y CHIA CUNDINAMARCA 135945 INSUMOS AGROPECUARIOS Y EQUIPOS, ICONONZO TOLIMA Y CHIA CUNDINAMARCA Deadline20 Mar 2026 11948312 Lease of Office in Yopal, Casanare, Colombia Lease of Office in Yopal, Casanare, Colombia Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948327 INC - IC para realizador audiovisual que acompañe proyectos de protección social INC - IC para realizador audiovisual que acompañe proyectos de protección soci Deadline23 Mar 2026 11948961 AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento y Vejez AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento y Vej Deadline19 Mar 2026 11948962 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - BUCARAMANGA INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - BUCARAMANGA Deadline19 Mar 2026 11949657 ACQUISITION OF MULTI-CALIBER HIGH-PRECISION RIFLE, BALLISTIC RANGEFINDER Deadline18 Mar 2026 11951802 Contracting the acquisition of cards for the production of membership cards for the entity Deadline24 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us