Colombia Tenders - 19 March 2026

14 tenders published in Colombia on 19 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 19 March 2026, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

11955750 GER - Contratar un canal de acceso dedicado en Fibra Óptica - Bogotá Deadline25 Mar 2026 11956223 GER - Contratar un canal de acceso dedicado en Fibra Óptica - Bogotá GER - Contratar un canal de acceso dedicado en Fibra Óptica - Bogotá Deadline25 Mar 2026 11959870 COL RFQ CO42000004913 - UNIFORMES COL RFQ CO42000004913 - UNIFORMES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11959916 136129 DOTACIÓN TEXTIL FAO, PUTUMAYO Y BOGOTÁ 136129 DOTACIÓN TEXTIL FAO, PUTUMAYO Y BOGOTÁ Deadline29 Mar 2026 11959918 136128 EQUIPOS, HERRAMIENTAS Y PLASTICOS CAUCA 136128 EQUIPOS, HERRAMIENTAS Y PLASTICOS CAUCA Deadline03 Apr 2026 11959919 136145 SUMINISTRO DE MATERIAL GENÉTICO BOVINO (PAJILLAS DE SEMEN SEXADO HEMBRA) 136145 SUMINISTRO DE MATERIAL GENÉTICO BOVINO (PAJILLAS DE SEMEN SEXADO HEMBRA) Deadline29 Mar 2026 11960162 COL PR CO4200004793 Diseño e implementación de programa de fortalecimiento COL PR CO4200004793 Diseño e implementación de programa de fortalecimiento Deadline19 Mar 2026 11960170 Desarrollar una ruta de implementación de la cartilla para la identificación de alertas tempranas promoción y cuidado inteligente de la salud mental para empresas que priorizan Deadline25 Mar 2026 11960328 Convocatoria de colaborador externo - Consultoría, Informe de identificación de necesidades para el fortalecimiento de la inspección del trabajo en Colombia Con Deadline25 Mar 2026 11968021 PROVISION OF SERVICES TO SUPPORT THE CARRYING OUT OF CADASTRAL CONSERVATION AND DISSEMINATION Deadline27 Mar 2026 11968102 136074 SUMINISTRO DE FERTILIZANTES Y PROTECCIÓN VEGETAL - SANTURBAN 136074 SUMINISTRO DE FERTILIZANTES Y PROTECCIÓN VEGETAL - SANTURBAN Deadline22 Mar 2026 11968131 136047 SERVICIO DE TRANSPORTE TERRESTRE DE PASAJEROS PARA LOS MUNICIPIOS DE VILLAVICENCIO Y MAPIRIPAN (META), SAN JOSÉ DEL GUAVIARE (GUAVIARE), PUERTO ARANGO (CAQUETA) Y FLORENCIA Deadline02 Apr 2026 11968285 Servicio de organización de eventos en Bogotá Servicio de organización de eventos en Bogotá Deadline19 Mar 2026 11970519 media monitoring service Deadline20 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us