Colombia Tenders - 24 March 2026

59 tenders published in Colombia on 24 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 24 March 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Research & Development, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

12040448 INCL - IC documento atención integral personas mayores en situación de calle Deadline25 Mar 2026 12041021 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - CALI Deadline25 Mar 2026 12041022 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - MEDELLIN Deadline25 Mar 2026 12041026 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - PEREIRA Deadline25 Mar 2026 12041031 PAZ- LTA servicio de transporte especial terrestre Deadline25 Mar 2026 12041155 Lease of Office in Yarumal, Colombia Lease of Office in Yarumal, Colombia Deadline26 Mar 2026 12041156 Lease of Office in Tumaco, Colombia Lease of Office in Tumaco, Colombia Deadline26 Mar 2026 12041508 136079 SUMINISTRO DE INSUMOS Y ELEMENTOS VETERINARIOS - RIOHACHA 136079 SUMINISTRO DE INSUMOS Y ELEMENTOS VETERINARIOS - RIOHACHA Deadline23 Mar 2026 12041590 Lease of Office Space in Ocaña, Colombia Lease of Office Space in Ocaña, Colombia Deadline22 Mar 2026 12041775 PAZ- LTA servicio de transporte especial terrestre PAZ- LTA servicio de transporte especial terrestre Deadline25 Mar 2026 12041776 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - CALI INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - CALI Deadline25 Mar 2026 12041777 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - MEDELLIN INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - MEDELLIN Deadline25 Mar 2026 12041805 INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - PEREIRA INCL - Acompañamiento estratégico - PEREIRA Deadline25 Mar 2026 12044835 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Dosquebradas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12044836 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -San Jose del Gu Deadline31 Mar 2026 12044838 DES- Compra equipos línea completa de trituración y extrusión - CPE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12044901 INC-Consultoría en diseño gráfico que acompañe proyectos de Protección Social Deadline27 Mar 2026 12044949 INC - IC Consultor/a en arquitectura y visualización de datos Deadline24 Mar 2026 12044954 AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento y Vejez Deadline24 Mar 2026 12044965 DES Servicios de transporte de carga terrestre y fluvial en la Mojana Deadline25 Mar 2026 12045083 INC-IC Apoyo técnico diseño y desarrollo de instrumentos recolección de informac Deadline26 Mar 2026 12045139 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Zona Cúcuta Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045505 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Dosquebradas INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Dosquebradas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045506 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -San Jose del Gu INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -San Jose del Gu Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045507 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Zona Cúcuta INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Zona Cúcuta Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045534 DES- Compra equipos línea completa de trituración y extrusión - CPE DES- Compra equipos línea completa de trituración y extrusión - CPE Deadline27 Mar 2026 12045535 INC-Consultoría en diseño gráfico que acompañe proyectos de Protección Social INC-Consultoría en diseño gráfico que acompañe proyectos de Protección Soci Deadline27 Mar 2026 12045581 INC-IC Apoyo técnico diseño y desarrollo de instrumentos recolección de informac INC-IC Apoyo técnico diseño y desarrollo de instrumentos recolección de info Deadline26 Mar 2026 12045598 136123 INSUMOS EQUIPOS ANTIOQUIA CHOCHÓ 136123 INSUMOS EQUIPOS ANTIOQUIA CHOCHÓ Deadline30 Mar 2026 12045608 136021 SERVICIO DE SALÓN DE EVENTOS PARA LOS MUNICIPIOS DE MAPIRIPAN (META), SAN JOSÉ DEL GUAVIARE (GUAVIARE), SOLANO (CAQUETA) Y FLORENCIA (CAQUETA). 136021 SER Deadline31 Mar 2026 12045645 Convocatoria de consultor externo: Programa de Capacitación en Negociación Colectiva y Prevención Estratégica de Conflictos Laborales – Colombia Convocatori Deadline25 Mar 2026 12046121 INC - IC Consultor/a en arquitectura y visualización de datos INC - IC Consultor/a en arquitectura y visualización de datos Deadline24 Mar 2026 12046130 AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento y Vejez AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento y Vejez Deadline24 Mar 2026 12055779 PAZ- LTA servicio de transporte especial terrestre Deadline25 Mar 2026 12056026 PAZ- LTA servicio de transporte especial terrestre PAZ- LTA servicio de transporte especial terrestre Deadline25 Mar 2026 12064595 Consultoría para la realización del estudio sobre la identificación de Brechas entre ocupaciones para la empleabilidad en sectores de transición justa en el Cesar y la Guajira Deadline30 Mar 2026 12064615 COL PR CO42000004910 diseño, diagramación e impresión de materiales pedagógicos COL PR CO42000004910 diseño, diagramación e impresión de materiales pedagóg Deadline27 Mar 2026 12064618 Compra de repuestos en insumos para motocicletas en Mesetas y La Uribe Compra de repuestos en insumos para motocicletas en Mesetas y La Uribe Deadline26 Mar 2026 12064619 Entrega de Dotación Iniciativas Santa Marta Entrega de Dotación Iniciativas Santa Marta Deadline26 Mar 2026 12064620 Compra de elementos de taller de ornamentación para Cumaral - CO42000005029 Compra de elementos de taller de ornamentación para Cumaral - CO42000005029 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12064621 Compra de elementos para iniciativa en Acacias - CO42000005022 Compra de elementos para iniciativa en Acacias - CO42000005022 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12064622 136127 SEMILLAS COMERCIALES Y PLÁNTULAS, CAUCA 136127 SEMILLAS COMERCIALES Y PLÁNTULAS, CAUCA Deadline31 Mar 2026 12064626 136126 INSUMOS PECUARIOS CAUCA 136126 INSUMOS PECUARIOS CAUCA Deadline25 Mar 2026 12064631 COL PR CO42000004758 ACTUALIZACIONES TECNOLOGICAS RUSICST COL PR CO42000004758 ACTUALIZACIONES TECNOLOGICAS RUSICST Deadline30 Mar 2026 12064835 Lease of Office Space in Apartado, Colombia Lease of Office Space in Apartado, Colombia Deadline08 Apr 2026 12064879 INC-IC territorial acompañamiento estrategia personas situación de Calle Bquilla INC-IC territorial acompañamiento estrategia personas situación de Calle Bquilla Deadline25 Mar 2026 12064885 INC-IC territorial support strategy for people experiencing homelessness in Bogotá. Call for individual consultants Deadline25 Mar 2026 12064889 INC - IC para realizador audiovisual que acompañe proyectos de protección social INC - IC para realizador audiovisual que acompañe proyectos de protección social Deadline24 Mar 2026 12064929 INCL -Consultoría (nacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas INCL -Consultoría (nacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12064930 INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12064961 AGD - IC Strengthen Public Policy on Aging-Intersectionality LGBTIQ+, VAUPÉS Call for individual consultants Deadline24 Mar 2026 12065140 135945 INSUMOS AGROPECUARIOS Y EQUIPOS, ICONONZO TOLIMA Y CHIA CUNDINAMARCA 135945 INSUMOS AGROPECUARIOS Y EQUIPOS, ICONONZO TOLIMA Y CHIA CUNDINAMARCA Deadline24 Mar 2026 12065449 INC-IC territorial acompañamiento estrategia personas situación de Calle Bogotá Deadline25 Mar 2026 12065507 INC-IC territorial acompañamiento estrategia personas situación de Calle Bquilla Deadline25 Mar 2026 12065511 INCL -Consultoría (nacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12065512 INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline26 Mar 2026 12065557 INCL IC Consultoría para proveer servicios de Ingeniería de Datos Deadline25 Mar 2026 12065559 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios experto/a evaluación competencias digital Deadline25 Mar 2026 12065561 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios visualización datos (BI) y exper usuar(UX) Deadline25 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us