Colombia Tenders - 26 March 2026

13 tenders published in Colombia on 26 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 26 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

12104075 Convocatoria de servicios de mensajeria y envios a nivel nacional, para la “Formación de formadores. Enfoque en la capacitación de líderes judiciales para replicar el conocimi Deadline30 Mar 2026 12104392 COL MINIRFQ CO42000004956 Elementos Agroindustriales COL MINIRFQ CO42000004956 Elementos Agroindustriales Deadline27 Mar 2026 12106612 Warehouse storage, handling and inventory management services (capacity based) in Bogotá, Colombia Warehouse storage, handling and inventory management services ( Deadline08 Apr 2026 12106732 Convocatoria Contratación Servicios Hoteleros para Desarrollo Diplomado Ruralia en Santa Marta. Convocatoria Contratación Servicios Hoteleros para Desarrollo Dip Deadline02 Apr 2026 12106735 136175 INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS Y HERRAMIENTAS, CASANARE 136175 INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS Y HERRAMIENTAS, CASANARE Deadline12 Apr 2026 12108446 COL PR CO42000004910 diseño, diagramación e impresión de materiales pedagógicos COL PR CO42000004910 diseño, diagramación e impresión de materiales pedagógic Deadline27 Mar 2026 12108503 Consultoría Externa: Apoyo Comunicaciones Proyecto “Fijación de salarios/ingresos vitales con enfoque en la agricultura (SAW-A) y “Fijación de Salarios Adecuados: un enfoque Deadline02 Apr 2026 12108508 Kits para entregar a Niños Niñas y Adolescentes Kits para entregar a Niños Niñas y Adolescentes Deadline07 Apr 2026 12108510 COL PR CO42000004758 ACTUALIZACIONES TECNOLOGICAS RUSICST COL PR CO42000004758 ACTUALIZACIONES TECNOLOGICAS RUSICST Deadline30 Mar 2026 12108519 136167 SUMINISTRO DE MATERIALES DE FERRETERÍA Y ELEMENTOS DE DOTACIÓN PARA FORTALECIMIENTO DE UNIDADES FAMILIARES - RIOHACHA 136167 SUMINISTRO DE MATERIALES DE F Deadline31 Mar 2026 12108757 RFQ2026-02 EoI Sistema de Medición y Monitoreo Alfabetización Inicial RFQ2026-02 EoI Sistema de Medición y Monitoreo Alfabetización Inicial Deadline29 Mar 2026 12121277 Acquisition of maintenance service for unmanned aerial vehicles Deadline31 Mar 2026 12121597 ACQUISITION OF PORTABLE C-UAS TACTICAL EQUIPMENT, INTERFERENCE AND INHIBITION FOR THE ILLICIT CROP INTERVENTION AREA OF THE ANTI-NARCOTICS DIRECTORATE Deadline08 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us