Colombia Tenders - 30 March 2026

31 tenders published in Colombia on 30 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 30 March 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

12152673 INCL - IC documento atención integral personas mayores en situación de calle Deadline07 Apr 2026 12152831 136221 EQUIPOS Y SUMINISTROS PARA AGROINDUSTRIA, META 136221 EQUIPOS Y SUMINISTROS PARA AGROINDUSTRIA, META Deadline12 Apr 2026 12152854 Lease of Office Space in Barrancabermeja, Colombia Lease of Office Space in Barrancabermeja, Colombia Deadline10 Apr 2026 12152867 Lease of Office Space in Florencia, Colombia Lease of Office Space in Florencia, Colombia Deadline01 Apr 2026 12153682 136225 SUMINISTRO DE SEMILLAS PARA FORTALECIMIENTO DE SISTEMAS PRODUCTIVOS AGRÍCOLAS 136225 SUMINISTRO DE SEMILLAS PARA FORTALECIMIENTO DE SISTEMAS PRODUCTIVOS AG Deadline09 Apr 2026 12153683 Compra de insumos de aseo y cafetería para Cali - CO42000005137 Compra de insumos de aseo y cafetería para Cali - CO42000005137 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12153688 136224 EQUIPOS INDUSTRIALES, RIOSUCIO DEPARTAMENTO DE CALDAS 136224 EQUIPOS INDUSTRIALES, RIOSUCIO DEPARTAMENTO DE CALDAS Deadline09 Apr 2026 12153844 COL MINIRFQ CO42000004956 Elementos Agroindustriales COL MINIRFQ CO42000004956 Elementos Agroindustriales Deadline30 Mar 2026 12156229 Implementación de estrategia de convocatoria, producción editorial e incidencia comunicativa vinculada al proceso de reparación colectiva del movimiento sindical. Deadline29 Mar 2026 12156299 136171 INSUMOS PECUARIOS Y EQUIPOS CASANARE 136171 INSUMOS PECUARIOS Y EQUIPOS CASANARE Deadline09 Apr 2026 12156300 136158 INSUMOS Y EQUIPOS, TOLIMA 136158 INSUMOS Y EQUIPOS, TOLIMA Deadline09 Apr 2026 12156301 136170 SUMINISTRO DE MATERIALES, HERRAMIENTAS Y EQUIPOS 136170 SUMINISTRO DE MATERIALES, HERRAMIENTAS Y EQUIPOS Deadline02 Apr 2026 12157236 136127 SEMILLAS COMERCIALES Y PLÁNTULAS, CAUCA 136127 SEMILLAS COMERCIALES Y PLÁNTULAS, CAUCA Deadline31 Mar 2026 12159454 136168 SERVICIO DE REPARACIÓN, ADECUACIÓN Y PUESTA EN FUNCIONAMIENTO ÓPTIMO DE LA DESTILADORA DE ACEITES ESENCIALES PERTENECIENTE A LA ASOCIACIÓN DE FRUTICULTORES DE SANTA BÁR Deadline30 Mar 2026 12160545 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Dosquebradas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12160548 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -San Jose del Gu Deadline31 Mar 2026 12160552 DES- Compra equipos línea completa de trituración y extrusión - CPE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12160554 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Zona Cúcuta Deadline31 Mar 2026 12160556 INC-Consultoría en diseño gráfico que acompañe proyectos de Protección Social Deadline01 Apr 2026 12161768 Consultoría para la realización del estudio sobre la identificación de Brechas entre ocupaciones para la empleabilidad en sectores de transición justa en el Cesar y la Guajira Deadline01 Apr 2026 12162026 Lease of Office Space in Apartado, Colombia Lease of Office Space in Apartado, Colombia Deadline08 Apr 2026 12162060 Compra de elementos de taller de ornamentación para Cumaral - CO42000005029 Compra de elementos de taller de ornamentación para Cumaral - CO42000005029 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12162061 Compra de elementos para iniciativa en Acacias - CO42000005022 Compra de elementos para iniciativa en Acacias - CO42000005022 Deadline30 Mar 2026 12162322 136123 INSUMOS EQUIPOS ANTIOQUIA CHOCHÓ 136123 INSUMOS EQUIPOS ANTIOQUIA CHOCHÓ Deadline30 Mar 2026 12162771 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Dosquebradas INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Dosquebradas Deadline31 Mar 2026 12162772 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -San Jose del Gu INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -San Jose del Gu Deadline31 Mar 2026 12162773 DES- Compra equipos línea completa de trituración y extrusión - CPE DES- Compra equipos línea completa de trituración y extrusión - CPE Deadline06 Apr 2026 12162774 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Zona Cúcuta INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Zona Cúcuta Deadline31 Mar 2026 12162775 INC-Consultoría en diseño gráfico que acompañe proyectos de Protección Social INC-Consultoría en diseño gráfico que acompañe proyectos de Protección Soci Deadline01 Apr 2026 12165753 Acquisition of ballistic vests, intended for DITRA personnel within the framework of the current inter-administrative cooperation agreement between the National Police and the Sant Deadline01 Apr 2026 12173253 PROVISION OF CALIBRATION SERVICES FOR BIOMEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND MEASURING INSTRUMENTS, GUARANTEEING METROLOGICAL TRACEABILITY AND COMPLIANCE WITH TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS Deadline20 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us