Colombia Tenders - 31 March 2026

18 tenders published in Colombia on 31 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 31 March 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Energy, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

12181690 Contratación de un Hotel en Bogotá que preste el servicio de Alojamiento y alquiler de Salón, Ayudas Audiovisuales y Catering, para el “Programa de Formación de Jueces Labora Deadline06 Apr 2026 12185252 136234 SEMILLA VEGETATIVA (ESTACAS) DE CAÑA PANELERA CHOCO 136234 SEMILLA VEGETATIVA (ESTACAS) DE CAÑA PANELERA CHOCO Deadline12 Apr 2026 12185372 INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline10 Apr 2026 12185393 INCL IC Consultoría proveer servicios experto/a evaluación competencias digital Deadline06 Apr 2026 12188684 136128 EQUIPOS, HERRAMIENTAS Y PLASTICOS CAUCA 136128 EQUIPOS, HERRAMIENTAS Y PLASTICOS CAUCA Deadline03 Apr 2026 12188738 136047 SERVICIO DE TRANSPORTE TERRESTRE DE PASAJEROS PARA LOS MUNICIPIOS DE VILLAVICENCIO Y MAPIRIPAN (META), SAN JOSÉ DEL GUAVIARE (GUAVIARE), PUERTO ARANGO (CAQUETA) Y FLORENCIA Deadline07 Apr 2026 12188956 WEAPONS MAINTENANCE Deadline23 Apr 2026 12188965 TO PROVIDE CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE WITH SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS FOR FIREARMS TYPE PISTOLS 9 MM CALIBER, SUBMACHINE GUNS 9 MM CALIBER AND RIFLES 5.56 CALIBER OF DIFFERENT BRAND Deadline23 Apr 2026 12188974 PURCHASE AND SALE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR APPRENTICES AT THE AGRO-INDUSTRIAL TECHNOLOGY CENTER Deadline14 Apr 2026 12188976 REOI 2026 005 Servicio de transporte fluvial de carga y de pasajeros para los departamentos de Antioquia,Caquetá,Córdoba, Nariño y Putumayo REOI 2026 005 Servici Deadline08 Apr 2026 12189002 COL PR CO42000004806 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JEP COL PR CO42000004806 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JEP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12189016 ITB Adquisición equipos de lavandería Villavicencio Meta ITB Adquisición equipos de lavandería Villavicencio Meta Deadline09 Apr 2026 12189026 Convocatoria para el apoyo a la estrategia de asistencia y permanencia de aprendices – Proyecto SENATEC 2026. Convocatoria para el apoyo a la estrategia de asist Deadline01 Apr 2026 12189028 Iniciativa de fortalecimiento a la integración local en Bogotá - CO42000005085 Iniciativa de fortalecimiento a la integración local en Bogotá - CO42000005085 Deadline02 Apr 2026 12190518 Acquisition and installation of an uninterruptible electrical system based on photovoltaic solar generation. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12192575 INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline10 Apr 2026 12192579 REOI 2006 003- Suministro y entrega de productos de habitat REOI 2006 003- Suministro y entrega de productos de habitat Deadline08 Apr 2026 12192583 REOI 2006 004- Servicios de transporte de carga y Almacenaje en los departamentos: Antioquia, Arauca, Caquetá, Cauca, Chocó, Córdoba, La Guajira, Nariño, Norte de Santander, Pu Deadline08 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us