Colombia Tenders - 1 April 2026

18 tenders published in Colombia on 1 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 1 April 2026, across industries like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Logistics, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

12208261 COL PR CO42000004806 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JEP COL PR CO42000004806 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JEP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12211784 DES- Compra equipos línea completa de trituración y extrusión - CPE Deadline10 Apr 2026 12211798 COL RFQ CO42000005047 DOTACION COL RFQ CO42000005047 DOTACION Deadline06 Apr 2026 12211815 Lease of Office Space in Villavicencio, Colombia Lease of Office Space in Villavicencio, Colombia Deadline17 Apr 2026 12211821 DES- Compra equipos línea completa de trituración y extrusión - CPE DES- Compra equipos línea completa de trituración y extrusión - CPE Deadline10 Apr 2026 12211869 Fortalecimiento económico a proyectos productivos Fortalecimiento económico a proyectos productivos Deadline01 Apr 2026 12211982 ACQUISITION OF 40 MM HE GRENADES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12213400 REQUEST FOR INFORMATION FROM SUPPLIERS FOR THE ACQUISITION OF DRONES Deadline09 Apr 2026 12213459 ALL-INCLUSIVE PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR 02 DJI MATRICE 300 RTK DRONES (PAID CARGO) AND ATTACHED COMPONENTS FOR THE NEIVA METROPOLITAN POLICE Deadline08 Apr 2026 12213535 ACQUISITION OF BIOSECURITY ELEMENTS, INK FOR DECADACTILAR REVIEW, SCALES AND OIL FOR LUBRICATION OF FIREARMS, FOR THE UNITS ATTACHED TO THE CRIMINAL INVESTIGATION SECTION, GR Deadline07 Apr 2026 12214827 Compra de elementos pedagógicos Compra de elementos pedagógicos Deadline10 Apr 2026 12214829 RFQ2026-02 EoI Sistema de Medición y Monitoreo Alfabetización Inicial RFQ2026-02 EoI Sistema de Medición y Monitoreo Alfabetización Inicial Deadline07 Apr 2026 12215020 Consultoría Externa: Apoyo Comunicaciones Proyecto “Fijación de salarios/ingresos vitales con enfoque en la agricultura (SAW-A) y “Fijación de Salarios Adecuados: un enfoque Deadline02 Apr 2026 12215027 Convocatoria Contratación Servicios Hoteleros para Desarrollo Diplomado Ruralia en Santa Marta. Convocatoria Contratación Servicios Hoteleros para Desarrollo Dip Deadline02 Apr 2026 12215029 136175 INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS Y HERRAMIENTAS, CASANARE 136175 INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS Y HERRAMIENTAS, CASANARE Deadline12 Apr 2026 12215102 Warehouse storage, handling and inventory management services (capacity based) in Bogotá, Colombia Warehouse storage, handling and inventory management services ( Deadline08 Apr 2026 12216181 ACQUISITION OF ARMORED 4X4 TRUCKS FOR FAC SECURITY SCHEMES IN ACCORDANCE WITH ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS. (Submission of bid) Deadline08 Apr 2026 12226374 SUPPLY OF GASOLINE AND/OR DIESEL FUEL Deadline17 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us