Colombia Tenders - 2 April 2026

17 tenders published in Colombia on 2 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 2 April 2026, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Night Vision Devices, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Night Vision Devices, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

12237511 GER - Servicios integrales para los sistemas de climatización Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237680 COL PR CO42000005052 Adecuaciones de intervención del Centro Integrate de Acandí COL PR CO42000005052 Adecuaciones de intervención del Centro Integrate de Acand Deadline13 Apr 2026 12237689 GER - Servicios integrales para los sistemas de climatización GER - Servicios integrales para los sistemas de climatización Deadline16 Apr 2026 12237692 PAZ - Asesor de Alto Nivel PAZ - Asesor de Alto Nivel Deadline15 Apr 2026 12237819 PAZ - Asesor de Alto Nivel Deadline15 Apr 2026 12238821 Servicios de elaboración e impresión de documentos de visibilidad-CO42000005038 Servicios de elaboración e impresión de documentos de visibilidad-CO42000005038 Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238823 136208 FERTILIZANTES E INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS, CHOCÓ 136208 FERTILIZANTES E INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS, CHOCÓ Deadline12 Apr 2026 12238830 COL PR CO42000004758 ACTUALIZACIONES TECNOLOGICAS RUSICST COL PR CO42000004758 ACTUALIZACIONES TECNOLOGICAS RUSICST Deadline07 Apr 2026 12238876 RFQ2026-05 Propuesta para fortalecimiento de competencias en estudiantes de secundaria RFQ2026-05 Propuesta para fortalecimiento de competencias en estudiantes de Deadline12 Apr 2026 12238995 136290 GUADAÑADORAS, CHOCÓ 136290 GUADAÑADORAS, CHOCÓ Deadline19 Apr 2026 12238996 136271 CONSTRUCCIÓN DE PLANTA AGROINDUSTRIAL PARA PASTEURIZACIÓN DE LECHE Y SUMINISTRO DE EQUIPOS DE AGROINDUSTRIA PARA LA ASOCIACIÓN ASOGAN UBICADA EN EL MUNICIPIO DE GUAMAL, M Deadline30 Apr 2026 12238997 COL RFQ CO42000005222 - TOTE BAGS Y LIBRETAS COL RFQ CO42000005222 - TOTE BAGS Y LIBRETAS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12238999 “RFQ2026-06 Campañas de recaudación de fondos”. “RFQ2026-06 Campañas de recaudación de fondos”. Deadline22 Apr 2026 12242815 RFQ Restauración de manglares y sensibilización ambiental en Tumaco RFQ Restauración de manglares y sensibilización ambiental en Tumaco Deadline13 Apr 2026 12245012 PROVISION OF SPECIALIZED TECHNICAL SERVICE FOR PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VEHICLES ASSIGNED TO THE SUCRE POLICE DEPARTMENT (Expression of interest (Smaller Amount)) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12246115 63200C1288 RECHARGE THE ELECTRONIC TOLL PAYMENT SYSTEM FOR VEHICLES IN THE NORTHWEST REGION Deadline09 Apr 2026 12246496 FULL COST "CORRECTIVE AND PREVENTIVE" MAINTENANCE SERVICE FOR THE EQUIPMENT OF THE TACTICAL VEHICLE PLANT OF THE "JOSE MARIA ROSILLO" MAINTENANCE BATTALION OF THE NATIONAL ARMY TO Deadline10 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us