Colombia Tenders - 7 April 2026

12 tenders published in Colombia on 7 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 7 April 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Real Estate, Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Real Estate, Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

12306750 Convocatoria de colaborador externo - Consultoría para la construcción participativa de la Hoja de Ruta de Transición Energética de La Guajira, en el marco del proyecto IKIJET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12306752 Contratación colaborador externo para desarrollar el módulo 2 de Derecho procesal laboral aplicado del programa de Normas Internacionales del Trabajo para jueces laborales en Col Deadline12 Apr 2026 12307439 136348 INSUMOS Y EQUIPOS DEPARTAMENTOS DE CAUCA Y META 136348 INSUMOS Y EQUIPOS DEPARTAMENTOS DE CAUCA Y META Deadline20 Apr 2026 12307460 136347 SERVICIO DE ALQUILER DE UN SALÓN PARA EVENTOS POR 2 DÍAS (20 Y 21 DE ABRIL) CON AYUDAS AUDIOVISUALES, ALIMENTACIÓN Y ALOJAMIENTO LOS DÍAS 19 Y 20 DE ABRIL EN LA CIUDAD D Deadline12 Apr 2026 12307566 Compra de elementos pedagógicos Compra de elementos pedagógicos Deadline10 Apr 2026 12307579 COL PR CO42000004806 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JEP COL PR CO42000004806 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JEP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12307629 136175 INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS Y HERRAMIENTAS, CASANARE 136175 INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS Y HERRAMIENTAS, CASANARE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12307645 RFQ2026-02 EoI Sistema de Medición y Monitoreo Alfabetización Inicial RFQ2026-02 EoI Sistema de Medición y Monitoreo Alfabetización Inicial Deadline07 Apr 2026 12307717 Warehouse storage, handling and inventory management services (capacity based) in Bogotá, Colombia Warehouse storage, handling and inventory management services ( Deadline08 Apr 2026 12309439 Lease of Office Space in Villavicencio, Colombia Lease of Office Space in Villavicencio, Colombia Deadline17 Apr 2026 12310476 Acquire a comprehensive cybersecurity solution including the installation, configuration, support and guarantee of advanced cybersecurity solutions to strengthen the digital infras Deadline10 Apr 2026 12310567 DES- Compra equipos línea completa de trituración y extrusión - CPE Deadline10 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us