Colombia Tenders - 13 April 2026

16 tenders published in Colombia on 13 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 13 April 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

12384696 INCL- Suministro de mobiliario y equipos para el fortalecimiento de capacidades Deadline24 Apr 2026 12384781 INCL- Suministro de mobiliario y equipos para el fortalecimiento de capacidades INCL- Suministro de mobiliario y equipos para el fortalecimiento de capacidades Deadline24 Apr 2026 12385898 PAZ - SDP - Consultoría Estrategia Integral de Gestión del Cambio Deadline24 Apr 2026 12385950 COL RPQ CO42000005290 - Insumos de perfumería, bisutería, equipos y herramientas COL RPQ CO42000005290 - Insumos de perfumería, bisutería, equipos y herramient Deadline17 Apr 2026 12386141 PAZ - SDP - Consultoría Estrategia Integral de Gestión del Cambio PAZ - SDP - Consultoría Estrategia Integral de Gestión del Cambio Deadline24 Apr 2026 12388172 INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline17 Apr 2026 12388297 136348 INSUMOS Y EQUIPOS DEPARTAMENTOS DE CAUCA Y META 136348 INSUMOS Y EQUIPOS DEPARTAMENTOS DE CAUCA Y META Deadline20 Apr 2026 12388590 INCL - Consultoría Territorial Fortalecimiento Estrategia CAMAD -Zona Cúcuta Deadline13 Apr 2026 12388832 136221 EQUIPOS Y SUMINISTROS PARA AGROINDUSTRIA, META 136221 EQUIPOS Y SUMINISTROS PARA AGROINDUSTRIA, META Deadline12 Apr 2026 12388995 136234 SEMILLA VEGETATIVA (ESTACAS) DE CAÑA PANELERA CHOCO 136234 SEMILLA VEGETATIVA (ESTACAS) DE CAÑA PANELERA CHOCO Deadline12 Apr 2026 12392450 Convocatoria de colaborador externo - Consultoría para la construcción participativa de la Hoja de Ruta de Transición Energética de La Guajira, en el marco del proyecto IKIJET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12392624 COL PR CO42000004806 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JEP COL PR CO42000004806 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JEP Deadline27 Apr 2026 12392659 Lease of Office Space in Villavicencio, Colombia Lease of Office Space in Villavicencio, Colombia Deadline17 Apr 2026 12392679 136175 INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS Y HERRAMIENTAS, CASANARE 136175 INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS Y HERRAMIENTAS, CASANARE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12393825 INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas INCL-Consultoría (internacional) fortalecimiento sector de generacion de vacunas Deadline17 Apr 2026 12398438 PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE AT FULL COST FOR THE MOBILITY COMPONENT (VEHICLES, MOTORCYCLES) IN SERVICE OF THE PEREIRA METROPOLITAN POLICE, POLICE REGION No. 3, DEPARTMENT Deadline20 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us