Colombia Tenders - 16 April 2026

13 tenders published in Colombia on 16 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 16 April 2026, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

12453049 purchase of biomedical supplies and equipmen Deadline22 Apr 2026 12453178 INCL - ITB Adquisición de Ropa Interior Deadline21 Apr 2026 12453187 Fortalecimiento económico a proyectos productivos Fortalecimiento económico a proyectos productivos Deadline22 Apr 2026 12453197 Lease of Office Space in Medellin, Colombia Lease of Office Space in Medellin, Colombia Deadline08 May 2026 12453210 INCL - ITB Adquisición de Ropa Interior INCL - ITB Adquisición de Ropa Interior Deadline21 Apr 2026 12454054 PAZ - Impresión de Informes Comisión de la Verdad Deadline24 Apr 2026 12454273 136387 SERVICIO DE ALQUILER, INSTALACIÓN, OPERACIÓN Y SOPORTE DE SISTEMA AUDIOVISUAL - DIMIF BARRANQUILLA 136387 SERVICIO DE ALQUILER, INSTALACIÓN, OPERACIÓN Y S Deadline16 Apr 2026 12454336 136418 TRACTORES Y MOTOCAGUEROS VÁRIAS ZONAS 136418 TRACTORES Y MOTOCAGUEROS VÁRIAS ZONAS Deadline03 May 2026 12454340 VIRTUAL COURSE ON DIGITAL ENTREPRENEURSHIP: GENDER AND SAFETY BY DESIGN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12454347 Desarrollo 75 emprendimientos CO42000004733 Desarrollo 75 emprendimientos CO42000004733 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12454352 136283 MATERIAL PUBLICITARIO VÁRIAS ZONAS 136283 MATERIAL PUBLICITARIO VÁRIAS ZONAS Deadline19 Apr 2026 12454374 Compra de Balones con entrega en Florencia, Caquetá - CO42000005289 Compra de Balones con entrega en Florencia, Caquetá - CO42000005289 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12454440 PAZ - Impresión de Informes Comisión de la Verdad PAZ - Impresión de Informes Comisión de la Verdad Deadline24 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us