Colombia Tenders - 4 May 2026

47 tenders published in Colombia on 4 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 4 May 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

12688872 Printing of materials, stationery and shipping Uribia-Guajira-CO42/5412 Deadline08 May 2026 12688952 136636 ALQUILER DE UN SALÓN PARA EVENTOS POR 2 DÍAS (11 Y 12 DE JUNIO) CON AYUDAS AUDIOVISUALES Y ALIMENTACIÓN EN LA CIUDAD DE BOGOTÁ 136636 ALQUILER DE UN SAL Deadline07 May 2026 12688959 COL RFQ CO42000005473 - TV, computador, Impresora - Quibdó COL RFQ CO42000005473 - TV, computador, Impresora - Quibdó Deadline07 May 2026 12688974 The Life Support Unit (LSU) of the United Nations Verification Mission in Colombia (UNVMC) is seeking proposals to provide funeral services in the event of the death of any officia Deadline14 May 2026 12689298 136536 SUMINISTRO E INSTALACIÓN DE SISTEMAS SOLARES PARA RESPALDO ENERGÉTICO Y EQUIPO PARA CADENA DE FRÍO EN LOS MUNICIPIOS DE VILLAVICENCIO, ACACIAS Y GUAMAL, DEPARTAMENTO DEL Deadline13 May 2026 12689415 OIT/Cinterfor - Estudio sociohistórico del contrato de aprendizaje en Colombia y lineamientos para su fortalecimiento como instrumento de política pública. OIT Deadline10 May 2026 12689450 PAZ Purchases Forensic Equipment Lot 1 Neiva-Huila and Lot 2 Yopal-Casanare Deadline15 May 2026 12689451 DES Design, implementation and dissemination of the communications strategy Deadline08 May 2026 12689470 DES Herramientas para la fabricación y el ensamblaje de equipos autocontenidos Deadline22 May 2026 12689480 DES Herramientas para la fabricación y el ensamblaje de equipos autocontenidos DES Herramientas para la fabricación y el ensamblaje de equipos autocontenidos Deadline22 May 2026 12689483 IOM/ITBCOL02/2026 Suministro y entrega de elementos Biomédicos IOM/ITBCOL02/2026 Suministro y entrega de elementos Biomédicos Deadline22 May 2026 12689493 AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, Vichada AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, Vichada Deadline06 May 2026 12689494 PAZ - IC - Consultoría para manejo de información SIRDEC PAZ - IC - Consultoría para manejo de información SIRDEC Deadline07 May 2026 12690595 Contratación de un proveedor en la ciudad de Valledupar, Cesar, para la prestación de los servicios de hospedaje, catering y alquiler de salón destinados a la capacitación “T Deadline02 May 2026 12690795 DES -Diseño implementación y difusión de la estrategia de comunicaciones Deadline08 May 2026 12690796 PAZ - Compra Equipos Forenses Lote1 Neiva-Huila y Lote 2 Yopal-Casanare Deadline15 May 2026 12690797 AGD - IC fortalecer Política Pública Vejez-interseccionalidad LGBTIQ+, Vichada Deadline06 May 2026 12690798 PAZ - IC - Consultoría para manejo de información SIRDEC Deadline07 May 2026 12694510 AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento VAUPES Deadline08 May 2026 12694515 PAZ-SDP-Servicios profesionales para el diseño de una estrategia integral Deadline08 May 2026 12694536 INCL - IC Consultoría servicios de atención territorial para habitante de Calle Deadline08 May 2026 12694642 INCL - Servicio de agencia de empleo, Ruta integral de inclusión Cauca Deadline11 May 2026 12694643 INCL - Servicio de agencia de empleo, Ruta integral de inclusión Meta Deadline11 May 2026 12694677 ADG - IC - Asesoría técnica y metodológica Deadline06 May 2026 12694679 ADG - IC - Asesoría técnica y metodológica Deadline06 May 2026 12694683 GER - Servicios integrales para los sistemas de climatización Deadline06 May 2026 12694705 PAZ - Impresión de Informes Comisión de la Verdad Deadline04 May 2026 12694839 INCL - Servicio de agencia de empleo, Ruta integral de inclusión Cauca INCL - Servicio de agencia de empleo, Ruta integral de inclusión Cauca Deadline11 May 2026 12694840 INCL - Servicio de agencia de empleo, Ruta integral de inclusión Meta INCL - Servicio de agencia de empleo, Ruta integral de inclusión Meta Deadline11 May 2026 12694843 IOM/ITBCOL01/2026 - KIT DE HABITAT IOM/ITBCOL01/2026 - KIT DE HABITAT Deadline13 May 2026 12694844 136611 INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS Y MATERIALES ARAUCA GUAVIARE Y CAUCA 136611 INSUMOS AGRÍCOLAS Y MATERIALES ARAUCA GUAVIARE Y CAUCA Deadline10 May 2026 12694845 136596 SUMINISTRO DE EQUIPOS Y HERRAMIENTAS AGROPECUARIAS 136596 SUMINISTRO DE EQUIPOS Y HERRAMIENTAS AGROPECUARIAS Deadline06 May 2026 12694920 AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento VAUPES AGD - Consultoría para fortalecer la Política Pública de Envejecimiento VAUPES Deadline08 May 2026 12694926 PAZ-SDP-Servicios profesionales para el diseño de una estrategia integral PAZ-SDP-Servicios profesionales para el diseño de una estrategia integral Deadline08 May 2026 12694986 136517 SUMINISTRO DE MATERIAL VEGETAL - ARGELIA, DPTO. DEL CAUCA 136517 SUMINISTRO DE MATERIAL VEGETAL - ARGELIA, DPTO. DEL CAUCA Deadline04 May 2026 12694989 136531 MATERIALES Y HERRAMIENTAS, CHINCHINÁ DEPARTAMENTO DE CALDAS Y LÍBANO DEPARTAMENTO DE TOLIMA 136531 MATERIALES Y HERRAMIENTAS, CHINCHINÁ DEPARTAMENTO DE CAL Deadline04 May 2026 12694997 136448 ELABORACIÓN DE LOS ESTUDIOS Y DISEÑOS PARA LA CONSTRUCCIÓN DE CENTRO AGROINDUSTRIAL PARA PROCESAMIENTO DE HARINAS PARA CONSUMO HUMANO EN EL MUNICIPIO DE OVEJAS, SUCRE Deadline07 May 2026 12694999 136405 CONSTRUCCION DE 77 MARQUESINAS PARA SECADO DE CACAO Y 77 CAJONES FERMENTADORES PARA LOS MUNICIPIOS DE SAN PABLO, CANTAGALLO Y YONDÓ UBICADOS AL SUR DE BOLIVAR Deadline07 May 2026 12696515 INCL - IC Consultoría servicios de atención territorial para habitante de Calle Deadline08 May 2026 12696516 INCL - IC Consultoría servicios de atención territorial para habitante de Calle Deadline08 May 2026 12696517 INCL - IC Consultoría servicios de atención territorial para habitante de Calle Deadline08 May 2026 12696521 INCL - IC Consultoría servicios de atención territorial para habitante de Calle Deadline08 May 2026 12696575 INC - Elementos Lúdicos Deadline12 May 2026 12696585 DES- compra de Elementos de ferretería y mobiliario, Cumbal, Nariño Deadline11 May 2026 12696697 SERVICIOS INTEGRALES DE COMUNICACIÓN, DISEÑO, PRODUCCIÓN AUDIOVISUAL Y CAMPAÑAS SERVICIOS INTEGRALES DE COMUNICACIÓN, DISEÑO, PRODUCCIÓN AUDIOVISUAL Y CAMPA Deadline25 May 2026 12696722 DES- compra de Elementos de ferretería y mobiliario, Cumbal, Nariño DES- compra de Elementos de ferretería y mobiliario, Cumbal, Nariño Deadline11 May 2026 12700113 INC - Elementos Lúdicos INC - Elementos Lúdicos Deadline12 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us