Colombia Tenders - 15 May 2026

20 tenders published in Colombia on 15 May 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 15 May 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

12863510 ITB 136806 FERTILIZANTES LA GUAJIRA CÓRDOBA Y CAUCA ITB 136806 FERTILIZANTES LA GUAJIRA CÓRDOBA Y CAUCA Deadline27 May 2026 12863512 136805 OBRAS Y ADECUACIONES DE 2 INFRAESTRUCTURAS DE AGROINDUSTRIA RURAL Y SUMINISTRO DE EQUIPOS PARA PLANTAS DE PROCESAMIENTO, UBICADAS EN EL MUNICIPIO DE ACACIAS META, EN LAS VER Deadline03 Jun 2026 12863731 IOM/ITBCOL02/2026 Suministro y entrega de elementos Biomédicos IOM/ITBCOL02/2026 Suministro y entrega de elementos Biomédicos Deadline29 May 2026 12863974 UNW-COL-2026-00019 RFP EVENTO CUMBRE DE CONGRESISTAS 2026 BOGOTA UNW-COL-2026-00019 RFP EVENTO CUMBRE DE CONGRESISTAS 2026 BOGOTA Deadline28 May 2026 12864140 COL RFQ CO42000005602 ELEMENTOS DE CONSTRUCCION COL RFQ CO42000005602 ELEMENTOS DE CONSTRUCCION Deadline18 May 2026 12864326 PAZ - SDP Actividades técnico científicas implementación de metodologías busque PAZ - SDP Actividades técnico científicas implementación de metodologías busq Deadline21 May 2026 12864538 COL RFQCO42000005578 - 6 PANELES DE EXPOSICION COL RFQCO42000005578 - 6 PANELES DE EXPOSICION Deadline14 May 2026 12865570 136703 SUMINISTRO DE MATERIALES Y ELEMENTOS DE FERRETERÍA 136703 SUMINISTRO DE MATERIALES Y ELEMENTOS DE FERRETERÍA Deadline14 May 2026 12865826 DES Herramientas para aplicar la buenas prácticas en el manejo de refrigerantes DES Herramientas para aplicar la buenas prácticas en el manejo de refrigerantes Deadline25 May 2026 12865874 Provisión de servicios y de elementos necesarios para el desarrollo de jornadas extramurales Provisión de servicios y de elementos necesarios para el desarrollo Deadline19 May 2026 12865877 AGD - IC Consultoría fortalecer Política Pública de Envejecimiento Onzaga AGD - IC Consultoría fortalecer Política Pública de Envejecimiento Onzaga Deadline19 May 2026 12866857 PAZ - Materiales de Construcción PAZ - Materiales de Construcción Deadline15 May 2026 12869928 AGD - IC Consultoría fortalecer Política Pública de Envejecimiento Onzaga Deadline19 May 2026 12869939 DES Herramientas para aplicar la buenas prácticas en el manejo de refrigerantes Deadline25 May 2026 12870719 PAZ - SDP Actividades técnico científicas implementación de metodologías busque Deadline21 May 2026 12870981 INCL - Servicio de agencia de empleo, Ruta integral de inclusión Cauca Deadline22 May 2026 12870983 INCL - Servicio de agencia de empleo, Ruta integral de inclusión Meta Deadline22 May 2026 12870987 DES -Diseño implementación y difusión de la estrategia de comunicaciones Deadline25 May 2026 12870988 PAZ - Compra Equipos Forenses Lote1 Neiva-Huila y Lote 2 Yopal-Casanare Deadline22 May 2026 12870998 PAZ - Materiales de Construcción Deadline15 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us