Colombia Tenders - 17 June 2026

14 tenders published in Colombia on 17 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 17 June 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

13396450 MPTF - Estudio de prefactibilidad de un Peacebuilding Impact Country Spotlight Deadline23 Jun 2026 13396502 PAZ Fortalecimiento en GRD de mujeres artesanas con enfoque intercultural Deadline29 Jun 2026 13397092 PAZ - Implementación de Plataforma LMS, Micrositio e Infraestructura Digital Deadline18 Jun 2026 13398392 137250 INSUMOS DE PAPELERIA BOGOTÁ 137250 INSUMOS DE PAPELERIA BOGOTÁ Deadline23 Jun 2026 13398457 COL PR CO42000005823 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JE COL PR CO42000005823 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JE Deadline10 Jul 2026 13398463 Contratar los servicios de edición técnica, corrección de estilo, diagramación e impresión editorial. Contratar los servicios de edición técnica, correcció Deadline02 Jul 2026 13398494 TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE ON CIRCULAR ECONOMY AND GREEN TRANSITION TO 100 COMPANIES OPERATING IN BOGOTA, MEDELLIN, AND CALI IN COLOMBIA I N TWO (2) PHASES: PHASE 1 SME Diagnostics, Capa Deadline26 Jun 2026 13398495 services for the identification and assessment of the insurable risks of Energy Districts Projects under the Global Energy Districts Programme (GEDP) - Colombia interventions Deadline23 Jun 2026 13398553 COL RFQ CO42000005915 -3 - TECNOLOGIA COL RFQ CO42000005915 -3 - TECNOLOGIA Deadline19 Jun 2026 13398712 PAZ Fortalecimiento en GRD de mujeres artesanas con enfoque intercultural PAZ Fortalecimiento en GRD de mujeres artesanas con enfoque intercultural Deadline29 Jun 2026 13398734 MPTF - Estudio de prefactibilidad de un Peacebuilding Impact Country Spotlight MPTF - Estudio de prefactibilidad de un Peacebuilding Impact Country Spotlight Deadline23 Jun 2026 13398958 137130 SEMILLAS COMERCIALES, CÓRDOBA Y CAUCA 137130 SEMILLAS COMERCIALES, CÓRDOBA Y CAUCA Deadline19 Jun 2026 13398959 Mantenimiento Anual cuarto de Motobombas - oficina Principal Bogotá Mantenimiento Anual cuarto de Motobombas - oficina Principal Bogotá Deadline22 Jun 2026 13399356 DES - Suministro Combustible Vehículos Oficiales en Sucre y Córdoba DES - Suministro Combustible Vehículos Oficiales en Sucre y Córdoba Deadline17 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us