Colombia Tenders - 23 June 2026

31 tenders published in Colombia on 23 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 23 June 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

13470945 PAZ - Procesos Formativos:L1: Cursos Virtuales MOOC; L2: Diplomado NARP; L3: OVA Deadline03 Jul 2026 13475109 PAZ IC Consultor en Seguridad Jurídica en Justicia Transic Deadline02 Jul 2026 13475110 DES - Consultoría para herramientas de datos agroeconómicos en banca de desarrol Deadline03 Jul 2026 13475157 GOB Caracterización territorial y línea base para la reconversión productiva ... Deadline02 Jul 2026 13476578 Consultoría para adaptar el programa conjunto de “Transición a la economía formal”, enfocado en productividad y mejora de condiciones laborales en los sectores turismo, caf� Deadline28 Jun 2026 13476758 DES - Consultoría para herramientas de datos agroeconómicos en banca de desarrol DES - Consultoría para herramientas de datos agroeconómicos en banca de desarr Deadline03 Jul 2026 13476759 ITB Dotación para el fortalecimiento de servicios de cuidado ITB Dotación para el fortalecimiento de servicios de cuidado Deadline06 Jul 2026 13476778 PAZ IC Consultor en Seguridad Jurídica en Justicia Transic PAZ IC Consultor en Seguridad Jurídica en Justicia Transic Deadline02 Jul 2026 13476796 COL PR CO42000005928 Impresión de materiales COL PR CO42000005928 Impresión de materiales Deadline25 Jun 2026 13476947 Compra de material POP - CO42000005988 Compra de material POP - CO42000005988 Deadline26 Jun 2026 13476956 GOB Caracterización territorial y línea base para la reconversión productiva ... GOB Caracterización territorial y línea base para la reconversión productiva Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488942 INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vichada Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488950 INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vaupés Deadline03 Jul 2026 13488976 PAZ - Suministro de Gas (GLP) para los ETCR Racho Grande y Agua Bonita Deadline06 Jul 2026 13488980 DES - IC Diseño gráfico y multimedia Deadline02 Jul 2026 13488981 PAZ - IC Acompañamiento técnico/adm residente de obra Norte Santander Deadline02 Jul 2026 13489089 PAZ - Implementación de Plataforma LMS, Micrositio e Infraestructura Digital Deadline01 Jul 2026 13489128 PAZ Fortalecimiento en GRD de mujeres artesanas con enfoque intercultural Deadline29 Jun 2026 13489709 PAZ - Suministro de Gas (GLP) para los ETCR Racho Grande y Agua Bonita PAZ - Suministro de Gas (GLP) para los ETCR Racho Grande y Agua Bonita Deadline06 Jul 2026 13489858 INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vichada INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vichada Deadline02 Jul 2026 13489864 RFQ Dotación de insumos tecnológicos a los Espacios de Cuidados en Quibdó. RFQ Dotación de insumos tecnológicos a los Espacios de Cuidados en Quibdó. Deadline29 Jun 2026 13489866 INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vaupés INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vaupés Deadline03 Jul 2026 13489886 DES - IC Diseño gráfico y multimedia DES - IC Diseño gráfico y multimedia Deadline02 Jul 2026 13489890 PAZ - IC Acompañamiento técnico/adm residente de obra Norte Santander PAZ - IC Acompañamiento técnico/adm residente de obra Norte Santander Deadline02 Jul 2026 13490091 TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE ON CIRCULAR ECONOMY AND GREEN TRANSITION TO 100 COMPANIES OPERATING IN BOGOTA, MEDELLIN, AND CALI IN COLOMBIA I N TWO (2) PHASES: PHASE 1 SME Diagnostics, Capa Deadline26 Jun 2026 13490130 COL PR CO42000005823 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JE COL PR CO42000005823 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JE Deadline10 Jul 2026 13490133 137250 INSUMOS DE PAPELERIA BOGOTÁ 137250 INSUMOS DE PAPELERIA BOGOTÁ Deadline23 Jun 2026 13490137 Contratar los servicios de edición técnica, corrección de estilo, diagramación e impresión editorial. Contratar los servicios de edición técnica, correcció Deadline02 Jul 2026 13490176 services for the identification and assessment of the insurable risks of Energy Districts Projects under the Global Energy Districts Programme (GEDP) - Colombia interventions Deadline23 Jun 2026 13490570 PAZ Fortalecimiento en GRD de mujeres artesanas con enfoque intercultural PAZ Fortalecimiento en GRD de mujeres artesanas con enfoque intercultural Deadline29 Jun 2026 13490612 MPTF - Estudio de prefactibilidad de un Peacebuilding Impact Country Spotlight MPTF - Estudio de prefactibilidad de un Peacebuilding Impact Country Spotlight Deadline23 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us