Colombia Tenders - 30 June 2026

19 tenders published in Colombia on 30 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 30 June 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

13573772 PAZ - Procesos Formativos:L1: Cursos Virtuales MOOC; L2: Diplomado NARP; L3: OVA Deadline03 Jul 2026 13573776 PAZ - Implementación de Plataforma LMS, Micrositio e Infraestructura Digital Deadline01 Jul 2026 13576198 Elaboración de Directrices Técnicas para la Atención Integral de las Mujeres en Elaboración de Directrices Técnicas para la Atención Integral de las Mujeres Deadline13 Jul 2026 13576202 Insumos Biomédicos -1 PR CO42000006051 Insumos Biomédicos -1 PR CO42000006051 Deadline03 Jul 2026 13576223 Consolidación, análisis y sistematización de la implementación y resultados de la identificación y análisis de la demanda laboral insatisfecha. Consolidació Deadline11 Jul 2026 13576448 INCL - Consultoría Asistencia Técnica en Investigación – Dos (2) consultores/as INCL - Consultoría Asistencia Técnica en Investigación – Dos (2) consulto Deadline10 Jul 2026 13576639 TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE ON CIRCULAR ECONOMY AND GREEN TRANSITION TO 100 COMPANIES OPERATING IN BOGOTA, MEDELLIN, AND CALI IN COLOMBIA I N TWO (2) PHASES:PHASE 1 SME Diagnostics, Capac Deadline30 Jun 2026 13576749 RFQ Dotación de insumos tecnológicos a los Espacios de Cuidados en Quibdó. RFQ Dotación de insumos tecnológicos a los Espacios de Cuidados en Quibdó. Deadline30 Jun 2026 13576909 PAZ - Suministro de Gas (GLP) para los ETCR Racho Grande y Agua Bonita PAZ - Suministro de Gas (GLP) para los ETCR Racho Grande y Agua Bonita Deadline06 Jul 2026 13576986 INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vaupés INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vaupés Deadline03 Jul 2026 13576994 PAZ - IC Acompañamiento técnico/adm residente de obra Norte Santander PAZ - IC Acompañamiento técnico/adm residente de obra Norte Santander Deadline02 Jul 2026 13577099 INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vichada INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vichada Deadline02 Jul 2026 13577196 DES - IC Diseño gráfico y multimedia DES - IC Diseño gráfico y multimedia Deadline08 Jul 2026 13577229 ITB Dotación para el fortalecimiento de servicios de cuidado ITB Dotación para el fortalecimiento de servicios de cuidado Deadline06 Jul 2026 13577332 PAZ IC Consultor en Seguridad Jurídica en Justicia Transic PAZ IC Consultor en Seguridad Jurídica en Justicia Transic Deadline02 Jul 2026 13577663 DES - Consultoría para herramientas de datos agroeconómicos en banca de desarrol DES - Consultoría para herramientas de datos agroeconómicos en banca de desarr Deadline03 Jul 2026 13578152 COL PR CO42000005823 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JE COL PR CO42000005823 Fortalecer la estrategia de difusión de la JE Deadline10 Jul 2026 13578154 Contratar los servicios de edición técnica, corrección de estilo, diagramación e impresión editorial. Contratar los servicios de edición técnica, correcció Deadline02 Jul 2026 13591272 PAZ Fortalecimiento en GRD de mujeres artesanas con enfoque intercultural Deadline08 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us