Colombia Tenders - 9 July 2026

14 tenders published in Colombia on 9 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 9 July 2026, across industries like Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

13743853 PAZ UNDP-COL-03322 -Adquisición de camisillas blindadas de protección balística Deadline13 Jul 2026 13750669 Convocatoria - contratación hotel en la ciudad de Cali para prestar el servicio de alojamiento, alquiler de salón y alimentación para evento en agosto. Convoca Deadline15 Jul 2026 13750676 137510 SERVICIO DE TRANSPORTE TERRESTRE AUTOMOTOR ESPECIAL DE PASAJEROS PARA TRASLADOS MUNICIPALES, INTERMUNICIPALES E INTER-VEREDALES, EN EL DEPARTAMENTO DEL PUTUMAYO Deadline22 Jul 2026 13752387 COL RFQ - CO42000006206 - MAQUINARIA COL RFQ - CO42000006206 - MAQUINARIA Deadline15 Jul 2026 13754550 DES - SDC Transporte Carga con Cargue-descargue para Kits de agroindustriales Deadline13 Jul 2026 13754709 PAZ - Ganado bufalino Murrah: 19 gestantes 1er parto + 1 macho joven, N.Santand Deadline10 Jul 2026 13755117 136759 CAFE PERGAMINO SECO, NEIVA HUILA. 136759 CAFE PERGAMINO SECO, NEIVA HUILA. Deadline16 Jul 2026 13755119 137329 SISTEMA ENERGIA SOLAR CAUCA 137329 SISTEMA ENERGIA SOLAR CAUCA Deadline14 Jul 2026 13755139 137330 EQUIPOS MATERIALES E INSUMOS VARIAS ZONAS 137330 EQUIPOS MATERIALES E INSUMOS VARIAS ZONAS Deadline14 Jul 2026 13755140 137455 SERVICIOS DE ANÁLISIS FISICOQUÍMICOS DE SUELOS, PUTUMAYO. 137455 SERVICIOS DE ANÁLISIS FISICOQUÍMICOS DE SUELOS, PUTUMAYO. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13755144 137418 SERVICIO DE TRANSPORTE TERRESTRE AUTOMOTOR ESPECIAL DE PASAJEROS PARA TRASLADOS INTER-VEREDALES Y INTERMUNICIPALES, EN 20 MUNICIPIOS DE 8 DEPARTAMENTOS 1374 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13755169 PAZ - Compra Menor equipos audiovisuales y de cómputo PAZ - Compra Menor equipos audiovisuales y de cómputo Deadline09 Jul 2026 13755214 PAZ - Ganado bufalino Murrah: 19 gestantes 1er parto + 1 macho joven, N.Santand PAZ - Ganado bufalino Murrah: 19 gestantes 1er parto + 1 macho joven, N.Santand Deadline10 Jul 2026 13755227 Venta de 103 equipos obsoletos Lenovo ThinkPad T490 Venta de 103 equipos obsoletos Lenovo ThinkPad T490 Deadline21 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us