Colombia Tenders - 13 July 2026

17 tenders published in Colombia on 13 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Colombia on 13 July 2026, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Colombia?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Colombia and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Colombia.

13798213 PEACE - Acquisition of uniforms for firefighters Deadline24 Jul 2026 13798229 PAZ - Adquisición de uniformes para bomberos PAZ - Adquisición de uniformes para bomberos Deadline24 Jul 2026 13798236 PAZ - SDP - Evaluación Final de proyecto PAZ - SDP - Evaluación Final de proyecto Deadline17 Jul 2026 13798331 COL – RFQ - CO42000006259 – KITS de alimentación COL – RFQ - CO42000006259 – KITS de alimentación Deadline13 Jul 2026 13798376 PAZ - SDP - Evaluación Final de proyecto Deadline17 Jul 2026 13798397 137543 SEMILLA HABICHUELA LOCAL, CÓRDOBA 137543 SEMILLA HABICHUELA LOCAL, CÓRDOBA Deadline21 Jul 2026 13798405 Insumos de Ferreria CO42000006161 Insumos de Ferreria CO42000006161 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13799470 137585 FERTILIZANTES Y ALIMENTOS CONCENTRADOS PECUARIO - ARGELIA, DPTO. DEL CAUCA 137585 FERTILIZANTES Y ALIMENTOS CONCENTRADOS PECUARIO - ARGELIA, DPTO. DEL CAUCA Deadline26 Jul 2026 13799471 137602 HERRAMIENTAS, MATERIALES Y EQUIPO - ARGELIA, DPTO. DEL CAUCA 137602 HERRAMIENTAS, MATERIALES Y EQUIPO - ARGELIA, DPTO. DEL CAUCA Deadline26 Jul 2026 13804420 Provisión de Servicios de Agência de Viajes Deadline03 Aug 2026 13804486 INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vichada Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804487 INCL - IC apoyo de servicios de atención territorial habitantes calle Vaupés Deadline21 Jul 2026 13804592 PAZ - Procesos Formativos:L1: Cursos Virtuales MOOC; L2: Diplomado NARP; L3: OVA Deadline17 Jul 2026 13804724 PAZ Fortalecimiento en GRD de mujeres artesanas con enfoque intercultural Deadline21 Jul 2026 13805345 Servicio de realización de un Evento. Servicio de realización de un Evento. Deadline18 Jul 2026 13805361 Provisión de Servicios de Agência de Viajes Provisión de Servicios de Agência de Viajes Deadline03 Aug 2026 13805771 Elaboración de Directrices Técnicas para la Atención Integral de las Mujeres en Elaboración de Directrices Técnicas para la Atención Integral de las Mujeres Deadline14 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us