Cyprus Tenders - 16 February 2023

187 tenders published in Cyprus on 16 February 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 16 February 2023, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

2824555 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824556 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824557 P.Y 107 (02/2023) Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824558 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824559 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824560 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, from the ground floor to the ceiling (ground floor and first floor). Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824561 MR. 5/23 - Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824562 Provision of Inspection Services and Certification for Lifting and Work Equipment for two (2) years Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824563 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824564 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824634 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824635 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824636 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824637 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824638 P.Y 107 (02/2023) Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824639 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824640 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824641 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824664 E.LEY 04/2023 - Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824665 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824666 INVESTMENT WITH CONCRETE OF THE EXTERNAL OPEN ROAD CUTTING ROADS OF THE PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NICOSIA DISTRICT ENGINEER'S OFFICE. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824667 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824668 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824669 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, for the needs o Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824670 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824672 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824696 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824697 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824698 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824699 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824700 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824701 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824702 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824703 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824704 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824705 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824706 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824707 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824708 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824710 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824711 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824714 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824795 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824797 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824799 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824800 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824802 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824803 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824804 Provision of Services for the preparation of estimates for the existing mortgaged properties for the benefit of the Organization (houses or residential plots) as well as the new pr Deadline07 Mar 2023 2824805 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824806 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824807 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824808 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824809 Provision of Services for the preparation of estimates for the existing mortgaged properties for the benefit of the Organization (houses or residential plots) as well as the new pr Deadline07 Mar 2023 2824810 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, for the needs o Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824811 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824812 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824813 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824814 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824815 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824816 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824817 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824818 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824828 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824829 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824831 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824832 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824833 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824834 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824835 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824836 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824837 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824838 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824839 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824840 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824841 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824842 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824843 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824844 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, from the ground floor to the ceiling (ground floor and first floor). S Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824845 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824846 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824847 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824848 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824849 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824850 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, from the ground floor to the ceiling (ground floor and first floor). Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824851 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2824852 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824853 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, for the needs o Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824854 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824855 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, for the needs o Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824918 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824919 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, from the ground floor to the ceiling (ground floor and first floor) Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824920 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824935 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824936 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824937 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824938 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2824939 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824940 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824941 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824942 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824943 Energy Center Upgrade - Phase III Deadline28 Mar 2023 2824944 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824945 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2824946 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824947 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824948 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824949 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, for the needs o Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824950 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824951 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824953 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824954 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2824955 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2824956 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, for the needs o Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825041 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825042 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2825043 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825045 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2825046 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825047 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2825048 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, from the ground floor to the ceiling Deadline10 Mar 2023 2825049 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2825050 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825051 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825052 The subject of the tender concerns the roof waterproofing of the metal roof of the Multi-Purpose Hall at the Kokkinohorion Foti Pitta High School in Frenaros No. Competition: T.Y. Deadline10 Mar 2023 2825068 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825069 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2825070 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2825084 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, Deadline10 Mar 2023 2825092 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2825093 The object of the Contract is the supply of 600 tons of ±30 percent Ferric Chloride solution (FeCl2 or FeCl2/FeCl3 mixture) for a period of 12 months, Deadline20 Mar 2023 2825094 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, from the ground floor to the ceiling Deadline10 Mar 2023 2825095 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2825096 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825097 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, from the ground floor to the ceiling Deadline10 Mar 2023 2825098 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, for the needs o Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825099 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, Deadline10 Mar 2023 2825100 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825101 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825102 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2825103 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825104 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2825105 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, for the needs o Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825106 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825107 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825108 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2825918 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825919 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2825920 The Ephorate of Hellenic Schools of Aradippou is requesting bids for the reconstruction of the side yard of the Primary School of Aradippou 1 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825921 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825922 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete, from the ground floor to the ceiling (ground floor and first floor). Deadline10 Mar 2023 2825923 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2825924 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2825925 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825927 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2825928 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825929 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825930 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2825931 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825932 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825933 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, for the needs o Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825934 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2825935 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2825936 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, for the needs o Deadline03 Mar 2023 2828731 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2828732 Supply (purchase) of 11,000 liters of foaming liquid for extinguishing rural fires CLASSA A FOAM Deadline06 Mar 2023 2828733 Tender for the purchase of consumables for the determination of sensitivity to Colistin and the purchase of a standard strain for the quality control of the method, for the needs o Deadline03 Mar 2023 2828734 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2828735 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2828736 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2828737 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2828738 Construction of the foundation and the load-bearing structure of the elevator space from reinforced concrete Deadline10 Mar 2023 2828739 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2828740 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2828741 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2828742 Supply of 22 KV SF6 Insulated Ring Main Units Deadline15 Mar 2023 2828743 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2828744 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road marking works on various roads in the areas of South-East Nicosia, Tamassos and Pitsilia in Nicosia District Deadline10 Mar 2023 2828745 Supply and coating of bituminous concrete and road surface marking works on the Horitiki road Deadline10 Mar 2023 2828746 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023 2828747 Supply of 10 two-wheelers and their maintenance for 5 years or 125,000 kilometers (whichever occurs first from the date of receipt). Deadline16 Mar 2023 2828748 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2828749 Tender for the supply of Breast Tissue Clip Marking for the needs of the Breast Clinic of the Hospitals of the OK.Y. Deadline03 Mar 2023 2828750 Provision of maintenance services for fume filtration chambers, manufactured by esco, type adc-3bx Deadline03 Mar 2023 2828751 Roof insulation / waterproofing and replacement of external floors at the Regional Offices of EAC Paphos Deadline15 Mar 2023 2828752 Supply of polyethylene sheets for the packaging of rat bait Deadline03 Mar 2023 2828753 Tender for the supply of Gauze for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Yp.Y. MR. 38/23 Deadline03 Mar 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us