Cyprus Tenders - 22 November 2023

10 tenders published in Cyprus on 22 November 2023.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 22 November 2023, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

4017251 Purchase of ‘Connectivity and Management of the CY SMART CITY PLATFORM, integration of existing solutions from individual Municipalities and development of three vertical solutio Deadline12 Jan 2024 4018507 Contest 18/2023 to Determine the Genotype of Prion Protein 70,000 Samples Competition with No. 18/2023 to Provide Services to Determine the 70,000 Prion Protein Genotype (With the Deadline05 Dec 2023 4018645 Purchase of ‘Connectivity and Management of the Cy Smart City Platform, Integration of Existing Solutions from Individual Municipalities and Development of Three Vertical Solutio Deadline12 Jan 2024 4018768 Ucy-2023-033-Bio-Market and Supply of Small Animal Ct-Scan Equipment Deadline05 Dec 2023 4018775 “Supply, Installation, Integration with National Mobility Platform of Public Works Department and Maintenance of its Hardware Equipment for Cyprus Digital Twin” Deadline12 Jan 2024 4018835 Offer to Provide Landscaping Services of the Project Regeneration/Upgrade Despite Gogen Street in Limassol. (93/2023) Deadline19 Jan 2024 4018895 Offer for the Supply, Installation and Upgrades of the Limassol Municipality Website. (77/2023) Deadline26 Jan 2024 4018898 All Risk Insurance for Oil Stocks Owned by Cosmos Stored at Vttv Terminal at Vassiliko Cyprus Deadline01 Dec 2023 4018987 Competition for the Supply of Disposable Elastomeric Pumps for Subcutaneously Continuous Injection of Defeeroxamine for the Needs of Patients with Thalassemia within the Gesy Deadline01 Dec 2023 4019264 Competition for the Supply of Specialized Pillars to Meet Needs within Gesy Deadline01 Dec 2023
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us