Cyprus Tenders - 7 November 2024

17 tenders published in Cyprus on 7 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 7 November 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

6318743 Offer for the supply of Vaccines reg. no. F.Y.Y. 134/2024 (YY) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6319501 K.O.41/24-COMPETITION FOR THE PURCHASE OF AN ATOMIC ABSORPTION MACHINE FOR THE MEASUREMENT OF ZINC IN THE BLOOD SERUM OF PATIENTS WITH THALASSEMIA FOR THE NEEDS OF THE THALASSEMIA Deadline21 Nov 2024 6321746 Energy Upgrade of Aradippou Police Station - Larnaca (A/8/2024(E)) Deadline10 Jan 2025 6322120 Cyprus Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services 012024 - XYTY Deadline06 Dec 2024 6322153 Cyprus Grounds maintenance services 862024 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6322166 Cyprus Construction work 232024 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6322176 Cyprus Antivirals for systemic use 1432024 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6322470 Cyprus Construction work Deadline06 Dec 2024 6324881 Provision of DPO Data Protection Officer (DPO) services in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation with no. 2016/679 (GDPR) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6324882 Tender for the purchase of equipment for the needs of the Dietetic departments of the Hospitals of the OKY. Deadline22 Nov 2024 6324883 Offer for the supply of Ipratropium no. director 131/2024-OKYpY Deadline19 Dec 2024 6324884 DIGITALIZATION, STORAGE, STORAGE AND MANAGEMENT OF WELFARE BENEFITS ADMINISTRATION SERVICE APPLICATION FILES Deadline09 Dec 2024 6324885 Tender for the Purchase of Serum Stands and Urinary Catheter Stands, for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Y.Y. K.O.216/24 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6324886 BIDDING COMPETITION FOR THE EXPLOITATION OF THE COMMUNITY PRESTATE OF THE FORMER OFFICES OF THE COMMUNITY COUNCIL OF APESIA Deadline22 Nov 2024 6324887 RENT (1-3) DIGGER LOADERS WITH OPERATOR FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT OF PAFOS - DIAGON NO.: 14/2024/A.D./E.M. PAPHOS Deadline22 Nov 2024 6325315 Cyprus Telephone switchboard services 72024 24 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6325559 Cyprus Cargo handling services Deadline18 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us