Cyprus Tenders - 20 November 2024

19 tenders published in Cyprus on 20 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 20 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

6428318 APSA 68/2024 - Open Tender for the Purchase of One Hundred and Fifty (150) Microsoft 365 Subscription Licenses Deadline04 Dec 2024 6428319 Offer for the supply of Medicines for the Digestive System and Metabolism, F.Y.Y.155/2024 (OKYPY) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6428320 Offer for the supply of Medicines for the Digestive System and Metabolism, F.Y.Y.155/2024 (OKYPY) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6428368 Offer for the supply of non-prescription medicines for special categories of patients, F.Y.Y. 154/2024 (OAU) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6428370 FD 66/2024 The provision of services for two (2) Aircraft Pilots. Deadline19 Dec 2024 6428374 TENDER NO. 17/2024 FOR THE GRANT OF A LICENSE TO USE AND EXPLOIT THE KILIOS AMPHITHEATER AND GENERAL SUPERVISION, MAINTENANCE AND OPERATION OF THE MUNICIPAL AMPHITHEATER OF IDEAL Deadline28 Nov 2024 6430836 APSA 84/2024 - Tender for the provision of support services for the Digital Security Authority (APSA) - Conducting a criticality assessment to identify key and important entities Deadline06 Dec 2024 6430837 DLGP 37/2024 Tender for the restoration of pavements and related construction works in the Municipality of Latsia - Geri Deadline16 Dec 2024 6430838 Tender for the Supply of Videolaryngoscopes and Flexible Videolaryngoscopes, for the needs of OKYpY Hospitals Deadline03 Dec 2024 6430839 APO(1)/038/2024 Supply and installation of laboratory equipment for Brain Stimulation with Ultrasound for the needs of Clinical Rehabilitation of the Department of Rehabilitation S Deadline04 Dec 2024 6430840 Competition for the purchase of self-tests for the control of the HIV virus in the context of the world AIDS day Deadline29 Nov 2024 6430841 GRANT(5)/037/2024 SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES TO COVER THE NEEDS OF THE GEODESY LABORATORY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6430842 070/2024_Purchase of Computer Equipment for the needs of the ERATOSTHENIS Center of Excellence Deadline13 Dec 2024 6434067 YAP 26/24 Printing of YAP Textbooks (Open Process) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6435456 Cyprus Medical consumables self-tests HIV AIDS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6435989 Cyprus Pilot services FD 662024 The provision of services for two 2 Aircraft Pilots Deadline19 Dec 2024 6436074 CyBC 27/2024 Supply of an Eight (8) Camera FHD TV Outside Broadcast Van Deadline02 Dec 2024 6436081 Cyprus Medical equipments Deadline17 Jan 2025 6436485 11/24-25 Provision of services for Repair, Replacement of Existing Insulation in Schools under the Limassol School Ephorate Deadline09 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us