Cyprus Tenders - 21 November 2024

12 tenders published in Cyprus on 21 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 21 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Cyber Security, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Cyber Security, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

6439830 DSA - 74/2024 - Design, programming, and implementation for Incident Response (IR) Automation and Orchestration Solution according to the European project 'ATHENA'. Deadline05 Dec 2024 6439831 DSA - 73/2024 - Design, programming, and implementation for AI-enhanced Situational Awareness according to the European project 'ATHENA.' Deadline05 Dec 2024 6439832 Supply of Equipment for the Deadline18 Dec 2024 6439833 Tender for the provision of services for the collection, transport and disposal of household solid waste from the Municipality of Dromolaxia - Meneo (Municipal District of Pervolio Deadline06 Dec 2024 6439834 OFFER FOR UPGRADING THE ROAD NETWORK IN THE AREA OF THE OLD NEIGHBORHOOD IN THE COMMUNITY OF KYPEROUDAS Deadline06 Dec 2024 6439835 09/2024 COMPETITION FOR THE PROVISION OF SERVICES OF A PROJECT INSPECTOR FOR MONITORING AND SUPERVISING THE CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF THE PROJECT: Deadline11 Dec 2024 6440086 DSA - 75/2024 - Acquisition of Cyber Threat Intelligence Knowledge Graphs Solution according to the European project 'ATHENA.' Deadline05 Dec 2024 6444046 TYP2024/054/A/B - COMPETITION FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF NEW / MODIFICATION OF EXISTING PROGRAMS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE CUSTOMS DEPARTMENT Deadline10 Dec 2024 6445604 Cyprus IT services consulting software development Internet and support IMPLEMENTATION MAINTENANCE AND OPERATION OF A SYSTEM FOR THE WIDER PUBLIC SECTOR PROFESSIONAL PENSION SCHE Deadline15 Jan 2025 6446121 Cyprus Construction work Deadline06 Dec 2024 6446252 Title : Tender for the supply of Medicines for the Digestive System and Metabolism, F.Y.Y.139/2024 (OKYPY) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6448800 Cyprus Office machinery equipment and supplies except computers printers and furniture Deadline18 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us