Cyprus Tenders - 27 November 2024

11 tenders published in Cyprus on 27 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 27 November 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

6497998 COLLECTION AND TRANSPORTATION OF PMD AND PAPER PACKAGING MATERIALS - 8/2024 Deadline24 Jan 2025 6498948 Title : COLLECTION AND TRANSPORTATION OF PACKAGING MATERIALS FROM THE GLASS STREAM - 7/2024 Deadline24 Jan 2025 6502284 APSA 84/2024 - Tender for the provision of support services for the Digital Security Authority (APSA) - Conducting a criticality assessment to identify key and important entities Deadline06 Dec 2024 6502285 DLGP 37/2024 Tender for the rehabilitation of pavements and related construction works in the Municipality of Latsia - Geri Deadline16 Dec 2024 6502286 Tender for the Supply of Videolaryngoscopes and Flexible Videolaryngoscopes, for the needs of OKYpY Hospitals Deadline03 Dec 2024 6502287 APO(1)/038/2024 Supply and installation of laboratory equipment for Brain Stimulation with Ultrasound for the needs of Clinical Rehabilitation of the Department of Rehabilitation S Deadline04 Dec 2024 6502289 Competition for the purchase of self-tests for the control of the HIV virus in the context of the world AIDS day Deadline29 Nov 2024 6502291 GRANT(5)/037/2024 SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES TO COVER THE NEEDS OF THE GEODESY LABORATORY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6502293 070/2024_Purchase of Computer Equipment for the needs of the ERATOSTHENIS Center of Excellence Deadline13 Dec 2024 6504354 Cyprus Refuse recycling services - 62024 Deadline24 Jan 2025 6505740 COMPETITION NO. 126/2024 FOR THE PREPARATION AND DELIVERY OF READY FOOD TO THE CHILD PROTECTION AND EMPLOYMENT CENTERS OF THE FOUNDATION OF THE MULTI-PURPOSE MUNICIPAL CENTER OF ST Deadline07 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us