Cyprus Tenders - 23 December 2024

13 tenders published in Cyprus on 23 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 23 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

6728964 Cyprus Construction work 102024 Deadline28 Mar 2025 6729268 UCY-2024-088-ΠΜΜΠ - Tender for the supply of LiDAR UAV system Deadline04 Feb 2025 6729352 Tender 145/2024 for the provision of security services to the Eleftherias Square project Deadline24 Jan 2025 6729398 Cyprus Software programming and consultancy services 932024- Deadline21 Feb 2025 6729413 Provision of Correspondent services based in Brussels Deadline24 Jan 2025 6729801 Cyprus Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses UCY-2024-056-IAT - Microchip Array Scanner Deadline28 Jan 2025 6730245 Supply, installation, operation and maintenance of a smart access and management system in Larnaca Municipality Parking Lots (No. δΛ 58/2024) Deadline03 Feb 2025 6731146 Providing Correspondent services based in London Deadline24 Jan 2025 6731147 TYP2024/056/A/B - Tender for securing specialized services for the selection of a Human Resources Management Information System (HRMS) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6731148 Demolition of the Building in block 192 (dec. no. DL 48/2024) Deadline22 Jan 2025 6731203 IMPLEMENTATION, MAINTENANCE AND OPERATION OF A SYSTEM FOR THE WIDER PUBLIC SECTOR PROFESSIONAL PENSION SCHEME Deadline30 Jan 2025 6735427 The provision of services for the collection, transport and disposal of dogs as well as for the washing of waste bins from the Community Complex of North Marathasa, Nicosia Distric Deadline13 Jan 2025 6735428 Provision of services for the rental of micro-megaphone installations and generators for the children's and large carnival parade of 2025 (98/2024) Deadline10 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us