Cyprus Tenders - 15 January 2026

25 tenders published in Cyprus on 15 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 15 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

10967212 Cyprus Construction work Deadline28 Jan 2026 10967361 Cyprus Construction work for highways roads 1 - 122025 Deadline06 Feb 2026 10967395 Cyprus Architectural construction engineering and inspection services EKT37-25 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10967544 Cyprus Medicinal products for the blood and blood-forming organs 1782025 Deadline19 Feb 2026 10967761 Cyprus Archaeological services 1 12 Deadline30 Jan 2026 10968035 Cyprus Construction work Deadline28 Jan 2026 10969766 Cyprus Furniture 32026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10970051 Cyprus Medicinal products for the musculo-skeletal system 158-2025- Deadline15 Jan 2026 10970096 Cyprus Construction work Deadline28 Jan 2026 10972418 Tender No. 211/2025 for the Management of Electric Vehicle Chargers (EVs) with Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Deadline20 Jan 2026 10972427 ENERGY UPGRADING OF AGIOS TRIMITHIAS COMMUNITY COUNCIL - 1/2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10972469 1/2026 OFFER FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF PREMIXED ASPHALT CONCRETE MATERIAL AND HORIZONTAL MARKINGS ON VARIOUS ROADS OF SOTIRAS AND ACHNAS IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF AGIAS NAPAS Deadline06 Feb 2026 10972860 Tender for the provision of services of one (1) archaeologist for a period of twelve (12) months for the needs of recording archaeological material from excavations in the area of Deadline30 Jan 2026 10972861 OFFER FOR THE PURCHASE AND PLANTING OF TREES AND THE PLACEMENT OF BASKETS AND BENCHES IN THE COMMUNITY GROUND IN THE COMMUNITY OF ASKAS IN THE DISTRICT OF NICOSIA Deadline28 Jan 2026 10972862 1D/2026 Supply of 220 Scanners, Management Software (MDM) and Maintenance and Technical Support Services for the needs of the CMO Deadline13 Feb 2026 10972863 ROSFORA FOR THE PURCHASE AND PLANTING OF TREES AS WELL AS THE PLACEMENT OF BENCHES AND BASKETS IN DIFFERENT POINTS IN THE COMMUNITY OF TEMBRIA IN THE DISTRICT OF NICOSIA Deadline28 Jan 2026 10972864 OFFER FOR THE PURCHASE AND PLANTING OF TREES AS WELL AS THE PLACEMENT OF BENCHES IN VARIOUS PARKS IN THE CENTER OF THE COMMUNITY OF KAKOPETRIA IN THE DISTRICT OF NICOSIA Deadline28 Jan 2026 10972865 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF INKS (INK RIBBON BLACK) FOR THE ENVELOPE SEALING DEVICES (EM 950 DC-V NANOPAK) OF OKYPY HOSPITALS Deadline28 Jan 2026 10972866 Procurement of Consultants/Researchers for the planning of the upgrading of DMTEEK laboratories / EKT37-25 Deadline27 Feb 2026 10972867 D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/SOU) 3/2026 RENT OF DIGGER LOADERS WITH DRIVER FOR WORK IN THE DISTRICT OF LIMASO Deadline28 Jan 2026 10972868 DSMK1-2026 Procurement of Consulting Services for Revision of the Electricity Market Rules in order to comply with the Regulatory Decisions of CERA 03/2019, 02/2024, 01/2025, 03/20 Deadline09 Feb 2026 10972869 Tender for the supply of vitreectomy consumables for the vitrectomy machine of the Ophthalmology Clinic of the Archbishop Makarios III Hospital (K.O.217/25) Deadline06 Feb 2026 10972870 592/2025 Supply of wipers from reclaimed materials (rags) Deadline11 Feb 2026 10972872 Purchase, planting and installation of an irrigation network of 520 Trees at Governor's Beach Deadline28 Jan 2026 10972873 008/2026 - Cleaning services of the Regional Office of the Authority and the offices in the Pavlidis building in Limassol Deadline06 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us