Cyprus Tenders - 7 April 2026

144 tenders published in Cyprus on 7 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 7 April 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Research & Development, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

12305215 Provision of Physical Security Services (Security) on the premises of the Cyprus University of Technology Deadline27 Apr 2026 12305217 UCY-2026-012-TECH - Supply and maintenance for a period of five (5) years of three (3) VAN-type electric vehicles Deadline05 May 2026 12305218 Tender 44/2026 for repair works of existing sidewalks and road surfaces after excavation of utilities or other causes, for 12 months with the right to renew for another 12 months Deadline08 May 2026 12305219 OFFER FOR THE SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF A 4X4 SINGLE CABIN VEHICLE WITH AN AUTONOMOUS FIRE EXTINGUISHING SYSTEM FOR THE COMMUNITY OF CRETE MAROTTOS IN THE PROVINCE OF PAFOS - KS07/ Deadline08 May 2026 12305220 Sprinkling services (water placement) within the Unit, to limit the amount of dust that exists mainly within the Sanitary Landfill (LLS) of the Integrated Management Facilities Deadline21 Apr 2026 12305221 CLEANING OF THE CENTRAL OFFICES OF THE PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT AND OFFICES OF THE CENTRAL LABORATORY OF THE PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT IN NICOSIA. Tender Number: D.T.D.E. (E.M.L/sias) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12305225 D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/sou) 24/2026 SLOPE CLEANING AND REPLACEMENT OF NETTING IN 3 POINTS AT CHTH 6+100, CHTH 8+600, CHTH 8+900 ON ROAD KATO PLATRES-PRODROMOS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305228 Offer for the Supply and Maintenance of a Single Cab Vehicle with an Autonomous Fire Extinguishing System for the Community of Kaminari in the District of Limassol Deadline23 Apr 2026 12305232 Upgrading of the Park - Playground in the community of Mitserou, Construction of a disabled ramp in front of the Mitserou Community Council and Development of the square east of th Deadline05 May 2026 12305248 Tender for the provision of accommodation and catering services from hotels in the Municipality of Paralimni-Derynia for the needs of the Cyprus Presidency of the Council of the Eu Deadline08 Apr 2026 12305265 Tender for the provision of accommodation and catering services from hotels in the Municipality of East Limassol and in the Municipality of Limassol for the needs of the Cyprus Pre Deadline08 Apr 2026 12305267 CUTTING, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF GRASS, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF OTHER WASTE AND UNUSED ITEMS ON USUAL ROADS IN AREA 5 OF NICOSIA PROVINCE. Reg. No.: D.T.D.E. (EML/SIAS) 18/2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305268 OFFER FOR THE SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF A 4X4 SINGLE CABIN VEHICLE WITH AN AUTONOMOUS FIRE EXTINGUISHING SYSTEM FOR THE COMMUNITY OF ANADIOS IN THE PROVINCE OF PAFOS - KS05/2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12305269 Competition for Insurance coverage of OKYpY's Motor Vehicles Deadline22 Apr 2026 12305271 8/2026 Study and supervision of the execution of the project Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305272 Tender for the Provision of Consultant Services for the Study Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305273 ROOF REPLACEMENT ON THE OLD BUILDING AND MAINTENANCE WORKS AT THE KALAVASSOS PRIMARY SCHOOL Deadline08 May 2026 12305274 ITH KINDERGARTEN LIMESO (KAPSALOU) - EXTENSION and 2ND KINDERGARTEN K. POLEMIDION - EXTENSION (T.Y. 18/2026) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305275 No. Dir. 26.028.E.EMY-Supply, Replacement and Maintenance of Special Air Conditioning Devices in Two Departments of the Public Service Deadline20 Apr 2026 12305277 Provision of Veterinarian Services for the needs of temporary dog ​​shelters in the Municipality of Limassol. (21/2026) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305279 Tender No. 15/2026: Grant of a License to Use / Exploit Real Estate in the Area of ​​the Old Port of Limassol. Deadline08 May 2026 12305280 Provision of Services of one (1) Site Inspector for the needs of the Project Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305282 T.F. 11/2026 Supply of fresh pork for the feeding needs of prisoners of the Department of Prisons Deadline22 Apr 2026 12305283 Provision of Services of one (1) Site Inspector for the needs of the Project Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305284 Supply and Installation of a Flow and Quality Control and Monitoring System of the EOAL Water Supply Infrastructure Deadline04 May 2026 12305286 Tender for the purchase of services from Consulting Researchers for the preparation of employer requirements for the configuration of the 2nd floor of the Hemodialysis building for Deadline22 Apr 2026 12305287 Printing of YAP editions Deadline20 Apr 2026 12305288 Tender for the purchase of services for the organization and coordination of a conference for the organization of the 25th European Organ Donation Day G.T.11/26 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12305289 Tender for the Purchase of Support Services for the Central Archive of the Ministry of Health and for the staffing of the Pharmaceutical warehouses of the Ministry of Health, G.T. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12305290 No. Reg.: 25/2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305291 Tender for the purchase of services for cleaning natural sources 2026. Deadline20 Apr 2026 12305292 Tender for the Purchase of Services from a Legal Consultant for the Preparation of a Bill to Regulate the Issuance of Health Certificates, G.T. 9/25 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12305293 Offer for the Purchase of the Services of three Chemists and one Biologist / Microbiologist for the implementation of GHK programs related to Public Health - 2026 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305294 Tender for the Purchase of Services of one (1) Pharmacist for the Pharmaceutical Warehouses of the Department of Purchases and Supplies of the Ministry of Health, G.T. 12/26 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12305295 D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/sou) 17/2026 CONSTRUCTION OF ROUNDBALL ON ILIA KANAOUROU STREET NEAR POPLIFE IN YPSON Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305296 Pachnas Water Supply – Projects to reduce losses in the networks - moving/replacing Water Meters Deadline27 Apr 2026 12305297 Supply of two (2) passenger vehicles (SUV type), one (1) single cab vehicle and one (1) double cab vehicle, for the needs of the West Pafos Community Services Complex. Deadline27 Apr 2026 12305298 E.LEY 08/2026 - Supply and coating of asphalt concrete and the marking of road surfaces in the areas of West Nicosia, Morphou and Solea in Nicosia District Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305299 D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/sou) 29/2026 CONSTRUCTION OF C.F.P. TYPE WALLS IN KILANI, PRASTIO AVEDIMOS AND IN DORO Deadline27 Apr 2026 12305300 No. Reg.: 24/2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305301 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF CARDIOLOGY CONSUMABLES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE HOSPITALS OF THE O.K.Yp.Y. K.O.60/26 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305302 SUPPLY OF FURNITURE Deadline17 Apr 2026 12305303 Tender for the supply of 1000 smart water meters with a nominal diameter of 15mm with LoRaWan communication protocol Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305304 Tender for securing rooms from hotels in Limassol for the accommodation of delegates in connection with the conferences to be held in the framework of the Cyprus Presidency of the Deadline08 Apr 2026 12305305 Construction - improvement of public sanitary facilities and construction - repair of remaining parts of the Project Creating a Public Transport and Public Sanitation Infrastructur Deadline27 Apr 2026 12305310 Tender for the supply of general consumables for Clinical Laboratories for the needs of the OKYPY Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305319 E.LEY 05/2026 - Provision of Services for the cutting, collection and removal of grasses on normal roads in the Pitsilia Area of ​​Nicosia District Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305321 4D/2026 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO CYCLOERGOMETERS TYPE MONARK FOR KAEK Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305323 026.031.SS.EMY - Provision of maintenance services for mechanical installations in the detention centers of the Lakatamia/Oreini Police Station Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305328 OFFER FOR THE SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF A 4X4 SINGLE CABIN VEHICLE WITH AN AUTONOMOUS FIRE EXTINGUISHING SYSTEM FOR THE COMMUNITY OF MILIA IN THE PROVINCE OF PAFOS - KS08/2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12305330 OFFER FOR THE SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF A 4X4 SINGLE CABIN VEHICLE WITH AN AUTONOMOUS FIRE EXTINGUISHING SYSTEM FOR THE COMMUNITY OF ARMINOS IN THE PROVINCE OF PAFOS - KS06/2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12305332 ΒΕΤΕΤ(1)/010/2026 Supply and installation of laboratory equipment of the Department of Agricultural Sciences, Biotechnology and Food Science of the Cyprus University of Techno Deadline27 Apr 2026 12305333 TENDER 50/2026 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF A 40kWp PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM AS WELL AS LIGHTING FIXTURES AT THE MUNICIPAL SWIMMING POOL OF AGLANTZIA Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305334 Tender 46/2026 for the purchase of the services of seven people for the operation of the Nicosia Municipal Swimming Pool for 4 months (2026) with the right to renew for another 4 m Deadline20 Apr 2026 12305335 Competition no. 31/2026 for the asphalt coating of roads in the Municipality of Nicosia Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305336 TENDER NO. 45/2026 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF STROVOLOS FOR EMPLOYER'S LIABILITY AND CIVIL LIABILITY INSURANCE Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305337 OFFER FOR EXTENSION OF COMMUNITY PARKING SPACE K.S. CHLORAKAS. Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305338 SUPPLY OF 12 2500 KG ELECTRIC MACHINE LIFTS Deadline05 May 2026 12305340 Supply of equipment and configuration of the interior and exterior of the Museum of the Sea and Fisheries of Zygiou Deadline04 May 2026 12305341 TENDER NO. 47/2026 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF STROVOLOS FOR THE RENT OF A WATER TANK VEHICLE WITH A CAPACITY OF 16-18 KM, WITH A DRIVER Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305342 TENDER NO. 48/2026 FOR THE PURCHASE OF SERVICES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF PALM TREES ON PUBLIC FOOTPATHS AND OTHER PUBLIC/MUNICIPAL GREEN SPACES IN THE MUNICIPAL BOUNDARIES OF STROVOL Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305343 CUTTING, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF GRASS, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF OTHER WASTE AND UNUSED ITEMS ON COMMON ROADS IN THE PENINSULA AREA OF THE PROVINCE L/SIAS. Reg. No.: D.T.D.E. (E Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305344 P.Y.107(12/2026) Supply and maintenance of seven (07) 4X4 fire trucks/tankers with a capacity of 5000 liters of water Deadline12 May 2026 12305345 "Study, supply, transport, unloading and fixing of a prefabricated building for the housing needs of the laboratory-warehouse of the Electromechanical Service in Asbestos", Contrac Deadline04 May 2026 12305346 Provision of services for the elaboration of the National Digital Strategy of Cyprus Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305347 UCY-2025-066-CDO - Extension works of the 3rd floor of the Deadline12 May 2026 12305348 Competition for the Reconstruction of the Community Football Field in the Municipal District of Trullon of the Municipality of Aradippou. Tender Number: DA/TY/12/2025 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12305349 109/2026 - Sale of Junk Power Transformers Deadline06 May 2026 12305353 (DE 08-26) Supply of Teaching Aids and Materials for the course of Natural Sciences in Primary Education schools (School Year 2026-2027) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12305354 Provision of services for the construction and rental of office kiosks, wine cellars, cash registers, counters, etc. for the Wine Festival (20/2026) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305356 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF VASCULAR SURGICAL CONSUMABLES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE VASCULAR SURGERY CLINIC OF THE G.N.NICOSIA OF THE OK.Y.Y.A.O.16/26 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305357 Provision of services for insurance coverage of Limassol Municipality boats (19/2026) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305370 Offer for the supply of non-prescription medicines for special categories of patients, F.Y.Y.34/2026-OAY Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305385 Tender 23/2026 for the Maintenance of greenery on streets, islands and roundabouts in Engomi, Agios Dometios, Agios Andreas and Agios Omologetis for 12 months with the right to ren Deadline27 Apr 2026 12305387 RECREATION OF THE TRADITIONAL CORE IN KOLOSSI Deadline17 Apr 2026 12305413 TENDER 248/2025 REPAIR OF ASPHALT ROADS IN THE REFUGEE SETTLEMENT OF AGIOS GEORGIOS IN PALLOURIOTISSA Deadline17 Apr 2026 12305414 Purchase of transportation services (buses) for students in fields of study, within the framework of the programs of the Pedoulas Environmental Education Center for the school year Deadline20 Apr 2026 12305431 Purchase of transportation services (buses) for students in fields of study, as part of the programs of the Panagia Environmental Education Center for the school year 2026-2027 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12305432 TENDER NO. 32/2026 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CRUSHER RUN IN THE MUNICIPAL BOUNDARIES OF TROVOLOS Deadline15 Apr 2026 12305433 No. Dir. 26,020 for the supply, installation and 10-year maintenance of professional washers and dryers for the Deadline27 Apr 2026 12305434 No. Dir. 26,032 for the supply and maintenance of double cab 4x4 vehicles Deadline27 Apr 2026 12305435 Dir. no. 26.025.SS.EMY - Provision of Five-Year Maintenance Services for Various Types of Central Air Conditioning Systems for Chilled Water Production (Chillers) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305436 TYP2026/016/A/B - Tender for the provision of subscription licenses for the SAS package software for the Social Insurance Services and the Department of Labor Deadline14 Apr 2026 12305442 Provision of Microsoft 365 Subscription Cloud Service Licenses (18/26) Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305445 TENDER 29/2026 PROCUREMENT, PLANTING AND MAINTENANCE OF TREES AND OTHER PLANTS FOR THE PROJECT: Deadline21 Apr 2026 12305446 Competition no. 24/2026 for the maintenance of greenery in streets, islands and roundabouts in the center of Nicosia, Kaimakli and Pallouriotissa for 12 months with the right to re Deadline27 Apr 2026 12305456 Tender 28/2026 for Green Maintenance in the context of public services in the Municipality of Nicosia for 12 months with the right to renew for another 12 months Deadline08 Apr 2026 12305471 Tender 266/2025 for the supply and maintenance of eight (8) new commercial vehicles for the Municipality of Nicosia Deadline29 Apr 2026 12305472 RENTAL OF CAR TRUCKS WITH DRIVER FOR THE NEEDS OF THE DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC WORKS (OFFICE OF THE E.M.L./SIAS) FOR WORK IN AREA 3 OF THE PROVINCE NICOSIA Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305473 FOOD SUPPLY FOR SPECIAL MEDICAL PURPOSES (09/2026) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12305474 Dir. no. 26.039.SS.EMY - Provision of Five-Year Mechanical Equipment Maintenance Services at the Government Printing Office Building Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305475 ME 04-26: Supply of Consumables for the Design and Technology Laboratories of Secondary General Education (2026-2027) Deadline12 May 2026 12305476 TAU 5/2026 - PROVISION OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE MANAGEMENT AND SUPERVISION OF THE TAU CONTRACT 41/2025 Deadline21 Apr 2026 12305477 TD 17/2026 Competition for the sewing of various types of clothing with body measurements for the staff of the Forestry Department Deadline21 Apr 2026 12305478 Tender for the Supply of a 2L Drainage Bag within the framework of the National Health Service Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305479 119-2026 - Provision of Inspection Services and Certification for Lifting and Work Equipment for 2 years Deadline29 Apr 2026 12305480 Supply, transport and delivery of ready-mixed concrete on the roads under the jurisdiction of the Office of the District Engineer of Famagusta, tender no. EMA (EAP) 5/2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12305483 Agios Georgios High School, Larnaca - Building Maintenance and External Works Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305484 E.LEY 09/2026 - Landscaping of a public green space on Tamasou Street in the Kampion community of Nicosia District Deadline24 Apr 2026 12305485 004/2026 - Supply of Test Terminal Blocks for Metering Panel Deadline29 Apr 2026 12305486 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF PHARMACY CONSUMABLES FOR THE NEEDS OF OKIPY HOSPITALS Deadline16 Apr 2026 12305487 "Replacement of wooden door and windows at the Information Office of the Deputy Ministry of Tourism in Platres", D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/sou) 23/2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305488 Pancypriot High School of Larnaca - Construction of a Metal Housing Deadline20 Apr 2026 12305489 Water supply of Tsadas – Replacement of the pumping pipe of Borehole 13/78. Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305490 Provision of Services for conducting written exams at CERA Deadline21 Apr 2026 12305491 TAU 20/2026 - COLLECTION, TRANSPORTATION AND MANAGEMENT (EXCLUDING LANDFILL) OF MIXED WASTE SIMULATING NOT EXHAUST IN THE PMD AND PAPER/CARTON CATEGORIES FROM THE LIMESO PROVINCE O Deadline28 Apr 2026 12305492 Procurement of Project Monitoring and Control Consultant Services implemented by the Departments of the Ministry of Transport, Communications and Works Deadline04 May 2026 12305603 ASPHALTING AND COATING OF ROADS IN THE DISTRICT OF LIMESO E.LEM.EE.02/2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12305604 UCY-2025-117-BIB - Tender for the Supply of Books in printed form and audiovisual material for the needs of the Library Deadline21 Apr 2026 12305609 ED.LAR 002/2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12305610 Supply of cold premix for repairs to the road network of the Municipality of Dromolaxia-Meneos Deadline07 Apr 2026 12305690 Tender for the Supply of Methotrexate Injectables, No. Competition: F.Y.Y. 37 / 2026(OAY), No. Fac. F.Y.Y.13.25.02.08.278 Deadline23 Apr 2026 12305712 CUTTING, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF GRASS, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF OTHER WASTE AND UNUSED ITEMS ON USUAL ROADS IN AREA 2 OF NICOSIA PROVINCE. Reg. No.: D.T.D.E. (E.M.L.) 19/2026 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12305715 Tender for the Purchase of Services for the processing of histopathological examinations of forensic evidence of autopsies in accordance with Annex XIV, G.T. 9/26 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12305718 PURCHASE OF SMALL GARBAGE TRUCK SERVICES FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION (HOUSEHOLD WASTE) FOR THE AREA AROUND THE HOUSE OF P.E.O. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12305719 134/2026 Maintenance and technical support for two HPE Media Servers and two HPE Deduplication Storage systems Deadline27 Apr 2026 12305720 E.LEY 14-2026 - Provision of Services for the cutting, collection and removal of grass on roads in the areas of West Nicosia and Morphou in Nicosia District. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12305721 CUTTING, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF GRASS, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF OTHER WASTE AND UNUSED ITEMS ON COMMON ROADS IN THE PEDINA AREA OF NICOSIA PROVINCE. Reg. No.: D.T.D.E.(E.M.L./s Deadline15 Apr 2026 12305722 D.O 29/2026 OFFER FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE LAKES CENTER Deadline16 Apr 2026 12305723 Offer for the supply of Digestive System and Metabolism Deadline30 Apr 2026 12305724 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF MEDICAL MASKS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NURSES OF THE O.K.Y.Y. Deadline09 Apr 2026 12305725 Offers to secure a license to provide facilities in various parts of the beach that are within the administrative boundaries of the Chapel Community Council Deadline17 Apr 2026 12305726 Offers to secure a license to provide services in various parts of the beach that are within the administrative boundaries of the Chapel Community Council Deadline17 Apr 2026 12305727 CUTTING, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF GRASS, COLLECTION AND REMOVAL OF OTHER WASTE AND UNUSED OBJECTS ON COMMON ROADS (SUPERFAST) IN L/SIAS PROVINCE. Registration Number: D.T.D.E. (E. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12305728 PRUNING BUSHES AND TREES, CUTTING GRASS/WEEDS PICKING UP AND REMOVING THEM, PICKING UP AND REMOVING OTHER WASTE AND UNUSED ITEMS IN THE CENTRAL ISLAND OF CARS A2 AND A9. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12305729 P.Y.107(10/2026) Supply of two hundred and thirty (230) cylinders for Breathing Devices Deadline07 Apr 2026 12305731 Construction of a Multipurpose Center for Social Care-Model Autism Center in Ayia Napa Deadline15 May 2026 12305733 Supply of 2 6X4 truck trailers, with a vehicle transport trailer (flatbed) and a trailer boxcar for the transport of aggregates Deadline04 May 2026 12305734 Repair/maintenance services of eight (8) press containers Deadline15 Apr 2026 12305735 Supply of pro-environmental gifts for students of the 1st grade of Primary Education Deadline23 Apr 2026 12305736 OFFER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALKWAYS IN THE STREETS OF THE COMMUNITY OF CHLORAKAS 2026 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12305737 02/2026 - Services of consultants to evaluate, update, optimize and record operating procedures of the Nicosia Provincial Organization of Self-Government Deadline09 Apr 2026 12307726 Conservation works at 2 Sites; Panagia Chryseleousa and Panagia Mnasi Conservation works at 2 Sites; Panagia Chryseleousa and Panagia Mnasi Deadline21 Apr 2026 12308111 Cyprus Antineoplastic agents Imetelstat 45 2026 YY 13250208281 Deadline07 May 2026 12308672 Cyprus Beach cleaning services T Deadline24 Apr 2026 12308693 Cyprus Accounting auditing and fiscal services AA912026 2025-2028 IPSAS Deadline04 May 2026 12309703 Cyprus Building construction work 48 Deadline15 May 2026 12310548 Conservation works at 2 Sites; Panagia Chryseleousa and Panagia Mnasi Deadline21 Apr 2026 12310730 Cyprus Architectural and related services 01-26 Deadline15 May 2026 12310859 Cyprus Theme park construction work Deadline29 Apr 2026 12311267 Cyprus Street-cleaning services 2582025 36 12 12 Deadline24 Apr 2026 12311307 Cyprus Motor vehicles - 0012026 Deadline08 May 2026 12311546 Supply of 20,000 water meters with a nominal diameter of 15mm for the Nicosia District Government Organization Deadline30 Apr 2026 12311824 Cyprus Medicinal products for the nervous system 402026 Deadline07 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us