Cyprus Tenders - 9 June 2026

10 tenders published in Cyprus on 9 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 9 June 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

13242535 Διαγωνισμός για Προμήθεια Erdas Imagine Professional και Imagine MrSID Workstation, Συντήρηση και Υποστήριξη Deadline06 Sep 2026 13242768 ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΗΧΟΠΕΤΑΣΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΜΕΛΕΤΗ ΕΡΓΟΛΑΒΟΥ ΚΑΤΑ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΜΠΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ (ΦΑΣΕΙΣ 2Α Deadline07 Jul 2026 13245985 ΘΕΤ(1)/014/2026 Προμήθεια εργαστηριακού εξοπλισμού για τις ανάγκες του Τμήματος Θαλάσσιων Επιστημών κ� Deadline02 Jul 2026 13246003 Προσφορά για την προμήθεια Tepotinib ΦΥΥ 77/2026-YΥ Deadline08 Jul 2026 13246553 Προσφορά για την προμήθεια Piracetam oral solution Φ.Υ.Υ. 73/2026 (ΟΑΥ) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13246842 Ανέγερση νέου κτιρίου της Σχολής Θαλάσσιων Επιστημών Τεχνολογίας και Βιώσιμης Ανάπτυξης του ΤΕΠΑ Deadline10 Jun 2026 13247069 Προσφορά για την προμήθεια Σκευάσματος Teprotumumab για κάλυψη άμεσων αναγκών Φ.Υ.Υ. 76/2026 ΥΥ Deadline17 Jun 2026 13247229 570/2025 Extension of Various 132kV Outdoor Substations Deadline14 Jul 2026 13247327 520/2025 - Supply of Aerial Bundled Conductors Deadline09 Jul 2026 13247952 ΒΕΛΤΙΩΣΗ ΑΛΙΕΥΤΙΚΟΥ ΚΑΤΑΦΥΓΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΩ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ, ΑΡ. ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΥ: ΚΠΣ/9/2026/Ε(Α) Deadline16 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us