Cyprus Tenders - 15 June 2026

160 tenders published in Cyprus on 15 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 15 June 2026, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Meters, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

13337423 255/2026- VOLUNTARY GROUP LIFE INSURANCE Deadline21 Jul 2026 13337452 UCY-2026-009-ΥΠΥ Προμήθεια ολοκληρωμένης λύσης υπολογιστών και περιφερειακού εξοπλισμού για το διδακτ� Deadline12 Jul 2026 13337459 ΤΥΠ2026/012/Α/Α - Σχεδιασμός, υλοποίηση, συντήρηση και τεχνική υποστήριξη Πληροφοριακού Συστήματος γι� Deadline23 Jul 2026 13337511 ΥΔΠ(1)/001/2026 Παροχή Υπηρεσιών ολοκληρωμένης Διαχείρισης στο κτίριο της Σχολής Διοίκησης Τουρισμού, Deadline05 Jul 2026 13338634 ΘΕΤ(1)/014/2026 Προμήθεια εργαστηριακού εξοπλισμού για τις ανάγκες του Τμήματος Θαλάσσιων Επιστημών κ� Deadline09 Jul 2026 13338694 UCY-2026-022-ΕΠΛ - Supply and maintenance for a period of five (5) years of one (1) Plug-in Hybrid Mid-size SUV Deadline29 Jun 2026 13338700 162/2026 - Supply of Enclosure for NB-IOT Receiver and Terminals Deadline03 Jul 2026 13338803 Supply of clothing and footwear for the Traffic Police. (48/2026) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13338807 Supply and installation of autonomous Deadline19 Jun 2026 13338839 Purchase of one (1) fully electric SUV or Compact SUV or Crossover for the needs of the PROTEAS Facility and the Cyprus Institute, CyI/OPER/EV-Vehicle/2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13338840 Supply of equipment for upgrading laboratories of the Deadline16 Jun 2026 13338960 UCY 2025-042-TEX - Εκτέλεση Οικοδομικών, Μηχανολογικών, Ηλεκτρολογικών Εργασιών Συντήρησης σε Εγκαταστάσ Deadline20 Jul 2026 13339067 D3 0310/I Úsilné - Hodějovice Deadline13 Sep 2026 13339109 ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΡ.44/2026 ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΣΥΛΛΟΓΗΣ, ΜΕΤΑΦΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΡΡΙΨΗΣ ΑΠΟΡΡΙΜΜΑΤΩΝ Τ Deadline16 Jul 2026 13339452 261/2026- Purchase of VMware Licenses (VVF) Including SRM and VROPS, under a 3-Year ELA Deadline21 Jul 2026 13345197 Offer for the supply of Posaconazole tablets order no. F.Y.Y. 79/2026 (OAU) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13345198 Supply of automatic feeding stations and portable cow sensors to the Athalassa Experimental Farm (09/2026) Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345200 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES FOR THE PROCEDURE OF ENDOSCOPIC REVERSE CHOLOGIOPANCREATOGRAPHIES (ERCP) FOR THE NEEDS OF GASTRIC ENDOSCOPES. OF UNITS OF OKYPY KO 96/26 H Deadline02 Jul 2026 13345202 Offer for the supply of Givinostat to cover immediate needs FYY 84/2026-OAY Deadline25 Jun 2026 13345205 Partial maintenance / upgrade works at the 3rd Municipal School of Paphos District Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345207 TENDER NO.36/2026 FOR THE SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF A BACKHOE LOADER Deadline24 Jul 2026 13345209 Competition for the construction and equipment of pavilion for Seatrade, Hamburg 16-17/09/2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13345211 Provision of services for the supply/installation of two (2) waste compactors on a rental basis and disposal of their household waste at the O.E.D.A unit (54/2026) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13345214 APSA 12/2026 - Open Tender for the Supply, Installation and Maintenance of two (2) Next Generation Firewalls Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345217 UCY-2026-034-TEX - Supply and installation of partition panels in the KOD 02 building on the Campus Deadline07 Jul 2026 13345220 Competition no. 13/2026 for the construction of private building sewers in properties within the Government Settlements and Self-Housing Settlements in Limassol (Contract F3) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13345223 Tender for the Purchase of the Services of two (2) Pharmacists for the Pharmaceutical Warehouses of the Department of Purchases and Supplies of the Ministry of Health, G.T. 24/26 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13345226 D.Ε 64/2026 OFFER FOR THE SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS/COMPONENTS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MTU 16V4000M90 ENGINES OF THE PORT AND MARINE POLICE SHIPS THESEAS AND ONISILOS Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345230 Offer for the provision of household waste disposal services from two (2) compressors at the O.E.D.A. unit. Pentakomou. (53/2026) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13345233 ED.LAR 035/2026 OFFER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER CHANNELS IN THE COMMUNITY OF XYLOTIMBOU - PHASE A Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345236 Supply, loading and/or transport and/or unloading of aggregates (52/2026) Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345239 UCY-2026-009-YPY Supply of an integrated computer solution and peripheral equipment for the didactic "Multimedia Production Laboratory" of the University of Cyprus Deadline13 Jul 2026 13345242 Provision of services for the preparation of an EMP for the Spatial Areas of the Nicosia District, within the framework of the First Phase of the Review of the Rural Policy Stateme Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345246 The execution of construction works for the restoration and maintenance of the community toilets and shops in the community of Kakopetria, Nicosia District Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345249 Provision of services for the installation and operation of an automatic cash register at the Glafkos Cleridis International Airport in Larnaca for the implementation of the Assist Deadline30 Jun 2026 13345252 Tender for the Supply of Orthopedic Tools for the needs of OKYPY Hospitals K.O.76/26 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13345255 Competition for the construction and equipment of pavilion for IFTM, Paris 15-17/09/2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13345258 Offer for the supply of Labetalol Injectable Solution Deadline02 Jul 2026 13345261 Energy Upgrade, installation and/or replacement of other infrastructure and partial restoration of the Malounda Community Council building facilities Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345264 255/2026- VOLUNTARY GROUP LIFE INSURANCE Deadline22 Jul 2026 13345268 UCY-2026-002-YAD - Provision of collection, transport and management services of the University of Cyprus' chemical waste Deadline07 Jul 2026 13345271 291/2026_Supply of Technical Urea Coated or Uncoated for ICE I and ICE II SCR Systems at Dhekelia Power Station Deadline01 Jul 2026 13345274 Supply and maintenance of a new Backhoe Loader (51/2026) Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345278 Supply of 350 beach umbrellas, for the needs of the Municipality of Larnaca (order no. 59/2026) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13345328 Tender for the Maintenance of the Road Network of the Municipality of Aradippou (Transfer of Competence of the Department of Public Works to the Municipality of Aradippou) for the Deadline10 Jul 2026 13345329 TENDER NO. 26/2026 FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TRAINING IN THE USE AND SEVEN-YEAR MAINTENANCE OF THE RFID SYSTEM IN THE MUNICIPAL LIBRARY OF STROVOLOS Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345330 TYP2026/027/A/B - Tender for the provision of the services of an expert Project Manager for IT projects of the Department of IT Services (TYP) for the needs of the Ministry of Heal Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345331 TENDER NO. 83/2026 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF STROVOLOS FOR THE RENT OF 3-4 VEHICLES 17 SQ.M. AND UP, WITH A GUIDE Deadline10 Jul 2026 13345332 Open Tender for the purchase of services for the conduct of research on the subject of "Pan-Cypriot Survey of the General Population on the Use of Addictive Substances and other Ad Deadline29 Jul 2026 13345333 Supply of clothing for school traffic controllers. (49/2026) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13345334 Competition no. 15/2026 for the supply of calcium nitrate (in solid form, concentration of Nitrates NO3=60 percent by weight) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13345335 Competition no. 16/2026 for the provision of services for the replacement of conventional water meters in areas under the jurisdiction of the EOA of Limassol Deadline13 Jul 2026 13345336 PROVISION OF TANKER SERVICES FOR EMPTYING SEPTIC TANKS AND ABSORPTION PITS IN PRIVATE STATES AND SEWAGE COLLECTION TANK IN PISSSOURI E.LEM.E.16/2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13345337 Tender YA/02/2026 - Provision of Feeding Services at KEPY/KEDYT "Pournara" in Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia District Deadline24 Jun 2026 13345338 TAU 32/2026 - CONSTRUCTION OF A PIPE CONNECTING A NEW OIL OIL DESALATION UNIT WITH THE EXISTING NETWORK OF THE TAU Deadline14 Jul 2026 13345339 Supply of Specific Titles for the Enrichment of Municipal and Community Libraries Deadline23 Jun 2026 13345340 Tender 97/2026 Provision of Mechanical Engineering Services for the needs of the Municipality of Nicosia for 12 months with the right to renew for another 12 months Deadline30 Jun 2026 13345341 Tender 93/2026 Supply of new games to replace existing ones in Nicosia Municipality parks Deadline24 Jun 2026 13345342 TD 35/2026 Tender for the supply, loading, transport, depositing of 7000 m3 of fertile soil in contoured equal-height strips at the Asbestos Mine of the Troodos Forest Region. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13345343 T. Y. 10/26 Mail transfer within Cyprus Deadline30 Jun 2026 13345344 287/2026_Rental of two vehicles (saloon) for the purposes of serving the needs of the Executive Production Unit for a period of 2 years Deadline01 Jul 2026 13345345 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORT OF PLATES WITH ROAD SIGNALS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NICOSIA PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATION Deadline23 Jun 2026 13345346 GENERAL RENOVATION AND MAINTENANCE OF THE EXISTING BUILDING AS WELL AS THE CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF A NEW METAL STAIRCASE AT PARALIMNIOS PRIMARY SCHOOL D΄ Deadline06 Jul 2026 13345347 Construction of 8th and 13th public kindergartens of Pafos Deadline23 Jun 2026 13345348 ROAD WORKS ON ROADS OF PRIMARY IMPORTANCE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LAKATAMIA Deadline24 Jun 2026 13345350 F.D 50/2026 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF FOUR (4) PIVOT BEARINGS, P/N 412-010-106-101 AND ONE (1) DUMBER BRG ASSY, P/N 412-010-190-105 FOR THE POLICE HELICOPTER BELL 412 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13345351 Supply and installation of twelve (12) bus shelters in the Municipality of Dromolaxia Meneo Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345352 Tender for the Supply of a hardtop vehicle for the transport of nine (9) passengers including the driver's seat Deadline22 Jun 2026 13345353 05/26 -Tender for the provision of Translation Services in the Arabic language to the Cyprus News Agency Deadline29 Jun 2026 13345354 37/2026 - Provision of services of two (2) repair shops for maintenance and repair of damages in hydraulic works and facilities Deadline09 Jul 2026 13345355 Provision of internal communication channel services for the needs of the Municipality of Limassol (47/2026) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13345356 Tender for the purchase of services for the creation of an e-book and projection film entitled "Memories of Miners" Deadline10 Jul 2026 13345357 Tender for the Supply of Fresh Meat, Frozen Meat, Fish, Vegetables and Pasta to the State Institutions of Social Welfare Services-YKE 9/2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13345359 Tender 24/2026 - Supply of Antigens for the needs of the Veterinary Services laboratories Deadline29 Jun 2026 13345360 Removal, Supply, Paving of Premix on roads of primary importance in the Municipality of Polis Chrysochous and Supply and application of thermoplastic marking paint on roads in the Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345361 YDP(2)/002/2026 Provision of Security Services and Supply, Installation, Monitoring and Maintenance of Closed Circuit Surveillance (CCTV) in the premises of TEPAK Deadline14 Jul 2026 13345362 30/2026 - Supply and installation of electromechanical equipment in three district sewage pumping stations for the needs of EOA Nicosia Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345363 YDP(1)/001/2026 Provision of Integrated Management Services in the building of the School of Tourism, Hospitality and Entrepreneurship Management in Paphos Deadline06 Jul 2026 13345364 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS, SPECIALIZED SYSTEMS AND EQUIPMENT AND THE ELECTRO-MECHANICAL OPERATION OF THE LIMESO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline08 Jul 2026 13345365 10/2026 Services of special works in the sewerage system of Nicosia District Deadline06 Jul 2026 13345366 PROVISION OF RESEARCH ADVISORY SERVICES FOR PERFORMING TOPOGRAPHIC, ELEVATORY WORKS AND PREPARATION OF A PROPOSED REGULATORY PLAN FOR ROAD NETWORKS WITHIN THE BOUNDARIES OF THE MUN Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345367 PROVISION OF STUDY CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR EXECUTION OF TOPOGRAPHIC AND ELEVATORY WORKS AND PREPARATION OF A PROPOSED REGULATORY PLAN FOR ROAD NETWORKS WITHIN THE BOUNDARIES OF TH Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345368 D.O 22/2026 SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF HIGH PERFORMANCE OFF-ROAD VEHICLES WITH DRIVE ON ALL FOUR WHEELS (4X4) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13345369 Tender for the Purchase of Journalistic Correspondent Services for the District of Paphos Deadline25 Jun 2026 13345370 KO 84/26 Tender for the supply of Central Venous Catheters for the needs of the Organization's Intensive Care Units Deadline30 Jun 2026 13345371 Offer for the provision of travel organization services of the Philharmonic Orchestra of the Municipality of Limassol in Thessaloniki including transport and accommodation (46/2026 Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345372 No. Dir. 26,053 for the supply and maintenance of 21-seater minibuses with a lifting platform for the disabled Deadline10 Jul 2026 13345373 247/2026 Study and Construction of the New EAC Customer Service Center in Paralimni with the Study Construction and 12-year Maintenance Method Deadline22 Jul 2026 13345374 TAU 34/2026- EXECUTION OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORKS OF THE BUILDINGS OF PUMPING STATIONS CDP2, CDP3, CDP4, CDP5 AND CDP6 OF THE KOKKINOCHORIA IRRIGATION PROJECT Deadline30 Jun 2026 13345375 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF A PELVIC FLOOR INDUCTIVE MAGNETIC STIMULATOR SYSTEM IN THE FORM OF AN INDEPENDENT ARMCHAIR FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MOH. K.O Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345376 Tender for the provision of services of a team of consultants for the assessment and treatment of geohazards in the state block 2319 in Paphos Deadline24 Jun 2026 13345377 UCY-2026-031-ISA - Chartering of a Support Vessel for the Underwater Archaeological Research in the Shipwrecked Islands (Protaras, Paralimni) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13345378 Offer for the supply of Piracetam oral solution F.Y.Y. 73/2026 (OAU) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13345379 UCY-2026-026-PRYT: CONCLUSION OF CONTRACT WITH TEACHERS/THREE MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS TO PROVIDE TRAINING SERVICES (A) IN THE SPECIALTY OF DOUBLE BASS AND (B) PRELIMINARY STRING ENsemb Deadline23 Jun 2026 13345380 OFFER FOR THE RENT OF VARIOUS TYPES OF MACHINES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MANAGEMENT SERVICE OF PAFOU PROPERTIES - E.D PAF.TS 13/2026(T/K) Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345381 Tender for the provision of management services of Accumulated Amount of Anticoagulant Dissolution of Past Use, from the facilities of ΕΤ Deadline16 Jun 2026 13345382 TY573/2026 - Supply and Installation of Bird Protection Mesh in Maintenance Shed at Air Base "A. Papandreou" in Paphos Deadline13 Jul 2026 13345383 BIDDING COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE BOX AT OMODOS SCHOOL - OMODOS Deadline16 Jun 2026 13345384 DLGP 24/2026 Tender for Improvement - Maintenance of the Road Network in the Municipality of Latsia - Geri Deadline23 Jun 2026 13345385 TENDER COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF LATIOS HIGH SCHOOL SCHOOL Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345386 01/2026 - Construction of sidewalks and pedestrian crossings on Andrea Papandreou and Stavrou Miltiadou streets in the Municipal District of Pano Lefkara Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345387 244/2026 - Maintenance works in the pre-treatment section of the Desalination Unit of Vasilikos Deadline26 Jun 2026 13345388 Tender for the Purchase of Services for the Evaluation of the implementation of the Common Agricultural Policy in Cyprus Deadline08 Jul 2026 13345389 TAY 36/2026 - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRIC MOTOR CONTROL BOARDS (MOTOR CONTROL CENTERS) FOR VARIOUS PUMPING STATIONS Deadline23 Jun 2026 13345390 186/2026 Excavation of Pits, Pits and Pile/Pile Installation for the Installation of Low and Medium Voltage Overhead Network Deadline01 Jul 2026 13345442 ED.LAR 010/2026 T/KOffer for the supply and delivery of timber to the construction sites of the Larnaca property management service in the city and in the various villages of the L Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345478 IMPROVEMENT OF FISHING SHELTER KATO PYRGOS, TENDER NO.: KPS/9/2026/E(A) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13345479 Purchase of general cleaning services for the offices of the EAHY. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13345480 186/2025 Supply of Active Equipment for Distribution Fiber Optic Network Deadline17 Jul 2026 13345481 Offer for the Provision of Consultant Services for the preparation of a General Spatial Study (Master Plan) for the Chapel Community Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345482 24/26 SUPPLY OF A USED VEHICLE FOR REHABILITATION OF THE OVERBUILDING OF THE MUNICIPAL WASTE TRUCK Deadline15 Jun 2026 13345483 Offer for the supply of Teprotumumab Formulation to meet the immediate needs of F.Y.Y. 76/2026 YY Deadline18 Jun 2026 13345485 BIDDING COMPETITION FOR THE GRANT OF A LICENSE TO USE THE REFRIGERATOR IN THE RIZOELIA NATIONAL PARK OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARADIPPOS FOR A PERIOD OF TWO (2) YEARS, WITH THE RIGHT Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345487 Offer for the supply of Tepotinib FYY 77/2026-YY Deadline09 Jul 2026 13345489 570/2025 Extension of Various 132kV Outdoor Substations Deadline15 Jul 2026 13345491 THET(1)/014/2026 Supply of laboratory equipment for the needs of the Department of Marine Sciences and Technology of the School of Marine Sciences, Technology and Sustainable Devel Deadline10 Jul 2026 13345492 APKY004/2026 - Supply, installation and maintenance of server equipment for the needs of the Open University of Cyprus Deadline17 Jun 2026 13345495 TD 19/2026 Tender for the Creation of Openings in Existing Forestry Road Safety Barriers in the Paphos State Forest to facilitate the movement of wild animals. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13345497 Purchase of Telephone Service and Communication Center Services for the needs of the Welfare Benefits Management Service (YDEP) Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345499 COMPETITION FOR THE PURCHASE OF SUPPORT SERVICES FROM STUDENTS AND/OR GRADUATES TO STAFF THE POPULATION BREAST CANCER DETECTION PROGRAM OF THE MINISTRY OF HEALTH, G.T. 21/26 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13345501 520/2025 - Supply of Aerial Bundled Conductors Deadline10 Jul 2026 13345503 YSFE(1)/005/2026 Fri. serv. Hospital Lieut. or Educator. 1st Asst. for the station A' Assist. of Technol. Univ. Cyprus (two in Limassol and two in Paphos) for one year, with anan. Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345505 Supply and Installation of a Flow and Quality Control and Monitoring System of the EOAL Water Supply Infrastructure Deadline22 Jun 2026 13345507 064/2026 - Supply of Jointing Materials and Accessories for Cables Up to 1000V Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345509 Tender 25/2026 for the Purchase of Veterinary Inspection Services to cover the needs of the HCs in the ungulate slaughterhouses of the Nicosia district (CYPRA LTD and A and A Slaug Deadline18 Jun 2026 13345511 Offer for the supply of Teriflunomide Tablets F.Y.Y 70/2026 -OAY Deadline18 Jun 2026 13345513 Competition for the reconstruction of sidewalks from natural wear and tear within the municipal limits of the Municipality of Amathus. No. 12/2026 Deadline03 Jul 2026 13345515 CONSTRUCTION OF SOUND BURNERS FROM CONTRACTOR'S STUDY FOR THE LENGTH OF LIMESO ROAD BYPASS (PHASE 2A and 2B), TENDER NO.: KPS/2/2026/E(A) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13345517 Provision of Rental Services of up to three car trucks with their drivers per working day in the Municipality of Larnaca Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345519 Tender for the provision of rental services of up to three excavators - loaders (Digger Loaders) with their drivers/operators per day of work in the Municipality of Larnaca Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345521 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORTATION OF ROAD TRAFFIC SIGNS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE LIMESO PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATION E.LEM.E.07/2026 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345523 Tender for the supply of Gauze, for the needs of the Hospitals of the O.K.Y.P.Y. Deadline02 Jul 2026 13345524 AETFK(1)/003/2026 Supply of food and other supermarket items to meet the needs of the Academy of Tourism and Hospitality Professions of the Cyprus University of Technology Deadline06 Jul 2026 13345526 Competition no. 026.022 - Supply, installation and maintenance of automated external defibrillators in various Government Buildings all over Cyprus Deadline06 Jul 2026 13345528 Tender for the supply of sphygmomanometers and thermometers for the needs of the Organization's Hospitals and Health Centers Deadline23 Jun 2026 13345530 229/2026- All Risks Insurance Deadline15 Jul 2026 13345532 Competition no. 1/2026 for the Replacement of an outdated water network in the Municipal Apartment of Trachoni Deadline20 Jul 2026 13345534 496/2025 Supply of Galvanized Steelwork Fittings for Aerial Bundled Conductors – Supply of Bolts, Nuts and Washers - Supply of Galvanized Materials – Supply of Threaded Galvani Deadline15 Jul 2026 13345536 33/2026 - Supply of 117 water meters without moving parts, nominal diameter 50mm, 80mm, 100mm, 150mm, 200mm, 250mm Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345538 Supply and installation of laboratory equipment for the DNA Bank of the Agricultural Research Institute Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345540 16/2026 "SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO (2) PREFABRICATED BUILDINGS FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF LAKATAMIA" Deadline16 Jun 2026 13345542 OFFER FOR INVESTMENT WITH NATURAL STONE IN THE AREA OF EXISTING WALLS AND CONSTRUCTION OF STONE WALLS IN VARIOUS ROADS AND COMMUNITIES OF THE DISTRICT OF PAFOS – Ts14/2026 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345544 Tender no.12/2026: Provision of Engineering Services for Front End Engineering Design (FEED), for the Expansion of Vasilikos Port (see description below) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13345546 The supply of 10 Refuellers including an option to purchase 2 additional units, with a capacity of 4,500 – 5,000 liters for the transport and handling of aviation fuel type JET A Deadline13 Jul 2026 13345548 PROVISION OF CIVIL ENGINEER SERVICES FOR THE PERFORMANCE OF DUTIES OF PROJECT INSPECTOR/ASSISTANT COORDINATOR FOR THE PROJECT CONSTRUCTION OF A MULTI-POOL CENTER FOR CHILDREN IN TH Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345550 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOFTWARE AND RELATED EQUIPMENT FOR THE NEEDS OF THE PES AND CLUBS OF THE EF Deadline01 Jul 2026 13345552 Offer for the supply of Antineoplastic Drugs, No. Competition: F.Y.Y. 66/2026(OAU), No. Fac. F.Y.Y.13.25.02.08.286 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13345553 36/2026 - Supply of HDPE Manifold, for the needs of the Nicosia Provincial Organization of Self-Government warehouses Deadline18 Jun 2026 13345555 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NETTING ON THE NORTHEASTERN FRONT OF THE HILL OF THE FORMER PRIMARY SCHOOL IN THE COMMUNITY OF VASA KOILANI E.LEM.E.05/2026 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13345557 Maintenance work and other improvement works at the offices of the Polystipos Community Council Deadline30 Jun 2026 13345559 D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/SOU) 43/2026 CUTTING/PRUNING AND COLLECTION OF ACACIAS/SHUBSHES AND OTHER TREES ON ROADS OF LIMESO DISTRICT Deadline22 Jun 2026 13345741 Supply of teaching/supervisory materials for the Geography course in Primary Education schools (School Year 2026-2027) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13345742 268/2026_Supply of Lubrication Oil for ICE Plant 2 at Dhekelia Power Station Deadline15 Jun 2026 13345743 ME 34-26 Transportation Services of the Cypriot Mission of students and chaperones/coaches to the ISF Volleyball World Championship in China, Shangluo Deadline15 Jun 2026 13345744 Supply of Concentrated Feed Mixtures for the period 01/07/2026 – 31/12/2026 (06/2026) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13347109 ΚΑΤΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΗΧΟΠΕΤΑΣΜΑΤΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΜΕΛΕΤΗ ΕΡΓΟΛΑΒΟΥ ΚΑΤΑ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΜΠΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ (ΦΑΣΕΙΣ 2Α Deadline21 Jul 2026 13347775 UCY-2026-009-ΥΠΥ Προμήθεια ολοκληρωμένης λύσης υπολογιστών και περιφερειακού εξοπλισμού για το διδακτ� Deadline12 Jul 2026 13351730 Προσφορά για την προμήθεια Σκιαγραφικών Ουσιών στην Ακτινοδιαγνωστική Αρ.διαγ.Φ.Υ.Υ.65/2026 (ΟΚΥΠΥ) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13354394 Execution of Road Works in the Municipality of Polemidia - 12/2026 Deadline19 Jun 2026 13363410 Provision of HVAC Maintenance Services to UNFICYP Provision of HVAC Maintenance Services to UNFICYP Deadline03 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us