Cyprus Tenders - 18 June 2026

15 tenders published in Cyprus on 18 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 18 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

13400929 Provision, implementation, maintenance and operation of an Integrated System for the Department of Insolvency (DoI) and the provision of Infrastructure as a Service (IaaS)-TA 03/20 Deadline14 Sep 2026 13401009 Διαγωνισμός για Παροχή Υπηρεσιών Συμβούλων Μελετητών για την Αναβάθμιση του Δημοτικού Θεάτρου Λά Deadline25 Jun 2026 13402149 44/25-26 Παροχή Υπηρεσιών Συντήρησης και επιδιόρθωσης Κεντρικών Θερμάνσεων σε Σχολεία της Σχολικής Ε Deadline16 Jul 2026 13405354 BIDDING COMPETITION FOR MANAGEMENT AND EXPLOITATION OF THE COMMUNITY RESTAURANT IN THE COMMUNITY OF PRASTEIO KELLAKI Deadline10 Jul 2026 13405355 D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/SOU) 38/2026 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BORING TYPE PROTECTIVE SAFETY RAILINGS IN THE CITY AND PROVINCE OF LIMASO Deadline03 Jul 2026 13405356 TAU 30/2026 RENT OF EXCAVATORS / LOADERS WITH OPERATOR FOR WORKS ON THE WATER WORKS OF THE LIMAS DISTRICT OFFICE Deadline14 Jul 2026 13405357 Dir. No. 026.055.E.IMY - Supply and Maintenance of Special Air Conditioning Devices for Temperature and Humidity Control (Close Control Air Conditioner) at the Central Offices of t Deadline01 Jul 2026 13405358 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE CLEANING (CLEANING) OF CLOSED GUTTERS AND WELLS IN VARIOUS STREETS OF THE T.D.E. IN PER. 1 AND IN THE GOVERNMENT BUILDINGS IN THE PROVINCE OF L/SIAS. Deadline03 Jul 2026 13405361 WORKS OF REPLACEMENT OF ALUMINUM FRAMES AND PARTIAL REPLACEMENT OF FLOORS AT THE 3RD PRIMARY SCHOOL OF LATIOS Deadline08 Jul 2026 13405362 Tender 105/2026 for the provision of services for the control of financial statements of the Municipality of Aglantzia for fourteen (14) periods from 2011-6/2024 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13405363 ME 44-26 Provision of Services for Transporting Children with Special Needs to Secondary General and Technical Education Schools for the province of NICOSIA - School Year 2026-2027 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13414973 ME 44-26 Παροχή Υπηρεσιών για Μεταφορά παιδιών με Ειδικές Ανάγκες σε σχολεία Μέσης Γενικής και Τεχνικ Deadline19 Jul 2026 13415624 ΓΔ 06-26 Διαγωνισμός για την αγορά υπηρεσιών με αντικείμενο τη ψηφιοποίηση προσωπικών φακέλων για τ� Deadline01 Jul 2026 13418403 ROOM SEALING REPLACEMENT WORKS IN SCHOOLS OF THE EDUCATIONAL DISTRICT OF NICOSIA Deadline10 Jul 2026 13418411 UPGRADING OF THE ROAD KATO PYRGOU - MOSFILI, TO PLOTS "KANA" - NO. DIAGON. : 09/2026/A.D./E.M. PAPHOS Deadline10 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us