Cyprus Tenders - 22 June 2026

130 tenders published in Cyprus on 22 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 22 June 2026, across industries like Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

13445795 624/2025 Supply of Pole Mounted Distribution Transformers (Supplies Running Contract) Deadline01 Sep 2026 13445994 Παροχή Υπηρεσιών Υποδομής Azure Cloud για το σύστημα EMIR-SFTR Cloud Deadline19 Jul 2026 13446054 Προσφορά για την προμήθεια Abiraterone - Αρ. Διαγ. 75/2026 (ΟΑΥ) Deadline22 Jul 2026 13446848 Supply of clothing and footwear for the Traffic Police. (48/2026) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13447068 Supply and installation of autonomous Deadline26 Jun 2026 13447537 ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΡΑΧΩΡΗΣΗΣ ΔΙΚΑΙΩΜΑΤΟΣ ΤΟΠΟΘΕΤΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΕΚΜΕΤΑΛΛΕΥΣΗΣ ΚΙΝΗΤΩΝ ΜΟΝΑΔΩΝ ΕΣΤΙΑΣΗΣ ΣΤΟ Deadline20 Sep 2026 13447571 Δ.Ο 25/2026 ΠΡΟΣΦΟΡΑ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΕΙΔΟΣ Α: ΑΔΕΙΩΝ ΧΡΗΣΗΣ ORACLE ΚΑΙ ΕΙΔΟΣ Β: MICROSOFT ΓΙΑ ΤΟΝ ΝΕΟ ΜΗΧΑΝΟΓ� Deadline20 Jul 2026 13451883 WIDENING OF TURNS AT THE INTERSECTION OF AVE. MAKARIO WITH DIGENI AKRITA AVENUE IN NICOSIA, TENDER NO.: KPS/8/2026/E(A) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13451885 PALODEIA PRIMARY SCHOOL - MAINTENANCE WORKS (T.Y. 25/2026) Deadline03 Jul 2026 13451887 Decree No. 63/2026 on the Energy Upgrade of the Episkopi Police Station Deadline17 Jul 2026 13452132 P.Y.107(15/2026) Procurement of Services for the Conduct of Psychometric Examinations in relation to the Recruitment of Firefighters. (Proclamation No. 5769/1057) Deadline08 Jul 2026 13452134 54/2025 - SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF A PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM AT THE WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT IN ACHNA WITH A TOTAL NOMINAL POWER OF 536kW FOR THE NEEDS OF THE AMMOCHOS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13452136 Tender for the purchase of expert services for the preparation of a Strategic Plan of the OKYPY for the three years 2027 - 2029 Deadline06 Jul 2026 13452138 PURCHASE OF SERVICES FOR A COMMUNICATION CONSULTANT For 1+1 Years Deadline03 Aug 2026 13452140 Supply of Law Books - Law Series for the libraries of the Judicial Service for the year 2026 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13452142 ED.LAR 037/2026 CONSTRUCTION OF A SEWAGE SEWAGE SYSTEM IN THE ALLOCATION OF PLOTS FOR POOR FAMILIES (PHASE I) IN THE COMMUNITY OF ORMIDIA Deadline10 Jul 2026 13452144 PROVISION OF ABSORBENT PIT CLEANING - SEWER CLOCKING SERVICES IN THE COMMUNITY OF APSIOUS Deadline06 Jul 2026 13452146 ED.LAR 036/2026 CONSTRUCTION OF A PARK IN A COMMUNITY SPACE IN THE COMMUNITY OF ANGLISIDE Deadline10 Jul 2026 13452148 Provision of expert services for examination of license applications for organizations under the supervision of the Cyprus Securities and Exchange Commission Deadline13 Jul 2026 13452150 MAINTENANCE OF PAVED SIDEWALKWAYS, CURBES AND WELLS IN STREETS OF THE T.D.E. WHICH ARE LOCATED WITHIN A RADIUS OF UP TO 35 KM FROM THE CENTER OF L/SIA (HEADQUARTERS). D.T.D.E. (EML Deadline10 Jul 2026 13452152 Hire of two (2) Earth Movers and (3) Water Tankers with their operators/drivers to stand guard at strategic points, in the countryside, in the Districts of Paphos and Limassol Deadline03 Jul 2026 13452154 Tender 99/2026 for the purchase of services for the collection and management of waste from submersible bins located within the municipal limits of the Municipality of Nicosia as w Deadline03 Jul 2026 13452156 Purchase of Environmental Inspector services for the monitoring and control of the environmental conditions of the Opinions, concerning the operation stage for the "Agia Napa Marin Deadline06 Jul 2026 13452158 156/2026 Purchase of telephone support services from a Telephone Service Center (Call Center/Help Desk) and use of AI Agents Deadline22 Jul 2026 13452160 UCY-2026-010-YAD - PROVISION OF STUDENT AND STAFF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FROM AND TO THE PREMISES OF THE UNIVERSITY OF CYPRUS Deadline21 Jul 2026 13452162 519/2025 - Provision of Services of Three (3) Civil Engineers for the Maintenance / Modification of 132kV Transmission Substations Deadline30 Jul 2026 13452164 TENDER NO. 81/2026 FOR THE SUPPLY AND FIVE-YEAR MAINTENANCE OF 2 WASTE CARRIERS OF THE PRESS TYPE 22 K.M. (OPTIONAL FOR 1 MORE) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13452166 TD 37/2026 The supply of plastic pots to the Department of Forestry Deadline07 Jul 2026 13452168 BIDDING COMPETITION for the granting of a license to use the Cafeteria of Polycenter Avdimos Deadline17 Jul 2026 13452170 REG. NO. 39/2026 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ASPHALT MATERIAL FOR SEALING CRACKS AT VARIOUS POINTS OF PRIMARY ROADS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF CHR. Deadline10 Jul 2026 13452172 D.Ο 17/2026 OFFER FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT FOR THE MOBILE DEVICE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (MDMS) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13452174 Infrastructure reinforcement at the Youth Center in Avdimos Community Deadline06 Jul 2026 13454393 T. Y. 10/26 Mail transfer within Cyprus Deadline30 Jun 2026 13454395 287/2026_Rental of two vehicles (saloon) for the purposes of serving the needs of the Executive Production Unit for a period of 2 years Deadline01 Jul 2026 13454397 SUPPLY AND TRANSPORT OF PLATES WITH ROAD SIGNALS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE NICOSIA PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATION Deadline23 Jun 2026 13454399 GENERAL RENOVATION AND MAINTENANCE OF THE EXISTING BUILDING AS WELL AS THE CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF A NEW METAL STAIRCASE AT PARALIMNIOS PRIMARY SCHOOL D΄ Deadline06 Jul 2026 13454402 Construction of canopies 8th and 13th Public Kindergartens of Pafos Deadline23 Jun 2026 13454405 ROAD WORKS ON ROADS OF PRIMARY IMPORTANCE IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF LAKATAMIA Deadline24 Jun 2026 13454408 F.D 50/2026 TENDER FOR THE SUPPLY OF FOUR (4) PIVOT BEARINGS, P/N 412-010-106-101 AND ONE (1) DUMBER BRG ASSY, P/N 412-010-190-105 FOR THE POLICE HELICOPTER BELL 412 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13454410 Supply and installation of twelve (12) bus shelters in the Municipality of Dromolaxia Meneo Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454413 05/26 -Tender for the provision of Translation Services in the Arabic language to the Cyprus News Agency Deadline29 Jun 2026 13454416 37/2026 - Provision of services of two (2) repair shops for maintenance and repair of damages in hydraulic works and facilities Deadline09 Jul 2026 13454419 Provision of internal communication channel services for the needs of the Municipality of Limassol (47/2026) Deadline29 Jun 2026 13454422 Tender for the Supply of Fresh Meat, Frozen Meat, Fish, Vegetables and Pasta to the State Institutions of Social Welfare Services-YKE 9/2026 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13454425 Tender 24/2026 - Supply of Antigens for the needs of the Veterinary Services laboratories Deadline29 Jun 2026 13454428 Removal, Supply, Paving of Premix on roads of primary importance in the Municipality of Polis Chrysochous and Supply and application of thermoplastic marking paint on roads in the Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454431 YDP(2)/002/2026 Provision of Security Services and Supply, Installation, Monitoring and Maintenance of Closed Circuit Surveillance (CCTV) in the premises of TEPAK Deadline14 Jul 2026 13454434 30/2026 - Supply and installation of electromechanical equipment in three district sewage pumping stations for the needs of EOA Nicosia Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454437 YDP(1)/001/2026 Provision of Integrated Management Services in the building of the School of Tourism, Hospitality and Entrepreneurship Management in Paphos Deadline06 Jul 2026 13454440 PROVISION OF SERVICES FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF THE ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS, SPECIALIZED SYSTEMS AND EQUIPMENT AND THE ELECTRO-MECHANICAL OPERATION OF THE LIMESO GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline08 Jul 2026 13454443 10/2026 Services of special works in the sewerage system of Nicosia District Deadline06 Jul 2026 13454446 PROVISION OF RESEARCH ADVISORY SERVICES FOR PERFORMING TOPOGRAPHIC, ELEVATORY WORKS AND PREPARATION OF A PROPOSED REGULATORY PLAN FOR ROAD NETWORKS WITHIN THE BOUNDARIES OF THE MUN Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454449 PROVISION OF CONSULTANT SERVICES OF STUDIES FOR PERFORMING TOPOGRAPHIC AND ELEVATORY WORKS AND PREPARATION OF A PROPOSED REGULATORY PLAN FOR ROAD NETWORKS WITHIN THE BOUNDARIES OF Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454452 D.O 22/2026 SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF HIGH PERFORMANCE OFF-ROAD VEHICLES WITH DRIVE ON ALL FOUR WHEELS (4X4) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13454455 Tender for the Purchase of Journalistic Correspondent Services for the District of Paphos Deadline25 Jun 2026 13454458 KO 84/26 Tender for the supply of Central Venous Catheters for the needs of the Organization's Intensive Care Units Deadline30 Jun 2026 13454460 Offer for the provision of travel organization services of the Philharmonic Orchestra of the Municipality of Limassol in Thessaloniki including transport and accommodation (46/2026 Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454462 No. Dir. 26,053 for the supply and maintenance of 21-seater minibuses with a lifting platform for the disabled Deadline10 Jul 2026 13454464 247/2026 Study and Construction of the New EAC Customer Service Center in Paralimni with the Study Construction and 12-year Maintenance Method Deadline22 Jul 2026 13454467 TAU 34/2026- EXECUTION OF REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE WORKS OF THE BUILDINGS OF PUMPING STATIONS CDP2, CDP3, CDP4, CDP5 AND CDP6 OF THE KOKKINOCHORIA IRRIGATION PROJECT Deadline30 Jun 2026 13454469 Tender for the provision of services of a team of consultants for the assessment and treatment of geohazards in the state block 2319 in Paphos Deadline24 Jun 2026 13454471 UCY-2026-031-ISA - Chartering of a Support Vessel for the Underwater Archaeological Research in the Shipwrecked Islands (Protaras, Paralimni) Deadline07 Jul 2026 13454473 Offer for the supply of Piracetam oral solution F.Y.Y. 73/2026 (OAU) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13454475 UCY-2026-026-PRYT: CONCLUSION OF CONTRACT WITH TEACHERS/THREE MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS TO PROVIDE TRAINING SERVICES (A) IN THE SPECIALTY OF DOUBLE BASS AND (B) PRELIMINARY STRING ENsemb Deadline23 Jun 2026 13454478 IMPROVEMENT OF FISHING SHELTER KATO PYRGOS, TENDER NO.: KPS/9/2026/E(A) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13454480 Purchase of general cleaning services for the offices of the EAHY. Deadline24 Jun 2026 13454482 186/2025 Supply of Active Equipment for Distribution Fiber Optic Network Deadline17 Jul 2026 13454517 ED.LAR 010/2026 T/KOffer for the supply and delivery of timber to the construction sites of the Larnaca property management service in the city and in the various villages of the L Deadline03 Jul 2026 13454518 Offer for the supply of Posaconazole tablets order no. F.Y.Y. 79/2026 (OAU) Deadline30 Jun 2026 13454519 Supply of automatic feeding stations and portable cow sensors to the Athalassa Experimental Farm (09/2026) Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454520 COMPETITION FOR THE SUPPLY OF CONSUMABLES FOR THE PROCEDURE OF ENDOSCOPIC REVERSE CHOLOGIOPANCREATOGRAPHIES (ERCP) FOR THE NEEDS OF GASTRIC ENDOSCOPES. OF UNITS OF OKYPY KO 96/26 H Deadline02 Jul 2026 13454521 Offer for the supply of Givinostat to cover immediate needs FYY 84/2026-OAY Deadline25 Jun 2026 13454522 Partial maintenance / upgrade works at the 3rd Municipal School of Paphos District Deadline03 Jul 2026 13454523 TENDER NO.36/2026 FOR THE SUPPLY AND MAINTENANCE OF A BACKHOE LOADER Deadline24 Jul 2026 13454524 Competition for the construction and equipment of pavilion for Seatrade, Hamburg 16-17/09/2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13454525 Provision of services for the supply/installation of two (2) waste compactors on a rental basis and disposal of their household waste at the O.E.D.A unit (54/2026) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13454526 APSA 12/2026 - Open Tender for the Supply, Installation and Maintenance of two (2) Next Generation Firewalls Deadline03 Jul 2026 13454527 UCY-2026-034-TEX - Supply and installation of partition panels in the KOD 02 building on the Campus Deadline07 Jul 2026 13454528 Competition no. 13/2026 for the construction of private building sewers in properties within the Government Settlements and Self-Housing Settlements in Limassol (Contract F3) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13454529 Tender for the Purchase of the Services of two (2) Pharmacists for the Pharmaceutical Warehouses of the Department of Purchases and Supplies of the Ministry of Health, G.T. 24/26 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13454530 D.Ε 64/2026 OFFER FOR THE SUPPLY OF SPARE PARTS/COMPONENTS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE MTU 16V4000M90 ENGINES OF THE PORT AND MARINE POLICE OF THESISES AND ONISILOS Deadline03 Jul 2026 13454531 Offer for the provision of household waste disposal services from two (2) compressors at the O.E.D.A. unit. Pentakomou. (53/2026) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13454532 ED.LAR 035/2026 OFFER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER CHANNELS IN THE COMMUNITY OF XYLOTIMBOU - PHASE A Deadline03 Jul 2026 13454533 Supply, loading and/or transport and/or unloading of aggregates (52/2026) Deadline03 Jul 2026 13454534 UCY-2026-009-YPY Supply of an integrated computer solution and peripheral equipment for the didactic "Multimedia Production Laboratory" of the University of Cyprus Deadline13 Jul 2026 13454535 Provision of services for the preparation of an EMP for the Spatial Areas of the Nicosia District, within the framework of the First Phase of the Review of the Rural Policy Stateme Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454536 The execution of construction works for the restoration and maintenance of the community toilets and shops in the community of Kakopetria, Nicosia District Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454537 Provision of services for the installation and operation of an automatic cash register at the Glafkos Cleridis International Airport in Larnaca for the implementation of the Assist Deadline30 Jun 2026 13454538 Tender for the Supply of Orthopedic Tools for the needs of OKYPY Hospitals K.O.76/26 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13454539 Competition for the construction and equipment of pavilion for IFTM, Paris 15-17/09/2026 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13454540 Offer for the supply of Labetalol Injectable Solution Deadline02 Jul 2026 13454541 Energy Upgrade, installation and/or replacement of other infrastructure and partial restoration of the Malounda Community Council building facilities Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454542 255/2026- VOLUNTARY GROUP LIFE INSURANCE Deadline22 Jul 2026 13454544 UCY-2026-002-YAD - Provision of collection, transport and management services of the University of Cyprus' chemical waste Deadline07 Jul 2026 13454545 291/2026_Supply of Technical Urea Coated or Uncoated for ICE I and ICE II SCR Systems at Dhekelia Power Station Deadline01 Jul 2026 13454546 Supply and maintenance of a new Backhoe Loader (51/2026) Deadline03 Jul 2026 13454547 Supply of 350 beach umbrellas, for the needs of the Municipality of Larnaca (order no. 59/2026) Deadline01 Jul 2026 13454548 Tender for the Maintenance of the Road Network of the Municipality of Aradippou (Transfer of Competence of the Department of Public Works to the Municipality of Aradippou) for the Deadline10 Jul 2026 13454549 TENDER NO. 26/2026 FOR THE SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TRAINING IN THE USE AND SEVEN-YEAR MAINTENANCE OF THE RFID SYSTEM IN THE MUNICIPAL LIBRARY OF STROVOLOS Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454550 TYP2026/027/A/B - Tender for the provision of the services of an expert Project Manager for IT projects of the Department of IT Services (TYP) for the needs of the Ministry of Heal Deadline26 Jun 2026 13454551 TENDER NO. 83/2026 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF STROVOLOS FOR THE RENT OF 3-4 VEHICLES 17 SQ.M. AND UP, WITH A GUIDE Deadline10 Jul 2026 13454552 Open Tender for the purchase of services for the conduct of research on the subject of "Pan-Cypriot Survey of the General Population on the Use of Addictive Substances and other Ad Deadline29 Jul 2026 13454553 Supply of clothing for school traffic controllers. (49/2026) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13454554 Competition no. 15/2026 for the supply of calcium nitrate (in solid form, concentration of Nitrates NO3=60 percent by weight) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13454555 Competition no. 16/2026 for the provision of services for the replacement of conventional water meters in areas under the jurisdiction of the EOA of Limassol Deadline13 Jul 2026 13454556 PROVISION OF TANKER SERVICES FOR EMPTYING SEPTIC TANKS AND ABSORPTION PITS IN PRIVATE STATES AND SEWAGE COLLECTION TANK IN PISSSOURI E.LEM.E.16/2026 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13454558 Tender YA/02/2026 - Provision of Feeding Services at KEPY/KEDYT "Pournara" in Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia District Deadline29 Jun 2026 13454559 TAU 32/2026 - CONSTRUCTION OF A PIPE CONNECTING A NEW OIL OIL DESALATION UNIT WITH THE EXISTING NETWORK OF THE TAU Deadline14 Jul 2026 13454560 Supply of Specific Titles for the Enrichment of Municipal and Community Libraries Deadline23 Jun 2026 13454561 Tender 97/2026 Provision of Mechanical Engineering Services for the needs of the Municipality of Nicosia for 12 months with the right to renew for another 12 months Deadline30 Jun 2026 13454562 Tender 93/2026 Supply of new games to replace existing ones in Nicosia Municipality parks Deadline24 Jun 2026 13454563 TD 35/2026 Tender for the supply, loading, transport, depositing of 7000 m3 of fertile soil in contoured equal-height strips at the Asbestos Mine of the Troodos Forest Region. Deadline23 Jun 2026 13454592 Tender for the Supply of a hardtop vehicle for the transport of nine (9) passengers including the driver's seat Deadline22 Jun 2026 13454880 Purchase of one (1) fully electric SUV or Compact SUV or Crossover for the needs of the PROTEAS Facility and the Cyprus Institute, CyI/OPER/EV-Vehicle/2026 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13464616 Tender 28/2026 for the purchase of Veterinary Inspection Services in the ungulate slaughterhouses of the Nicosia district for the purposes of monitoring and controlling the impleme Deadline07 Jul 2026 13464618 Competition no. 26.059.SS.EMY - Provision of Maintenance Services for Various Systems at the Nicosia District Land Office Deadline17 Jul 2026 13464636 276/2026 - Supply of Fall Protection and Rescue Equipment Deadline15 Jul 2026 13464638 11D/2026 SUPPLY OF TWO (2) 1100cc 1599cc HYBRID VEHICLES FOR THE NEEDS OF THE KOA Deadline03 Jul 2026 13464644 COMPETITION FOR THE PURCHASE OF MATERNITY PADS FOR THE NEEDS OF OKIPY HOSPITALS Deadline01 Jul 2026 13464648 Supply, installation, operation, training and two-year warranty of an ULTRASOUND machine - 17/2026 Deadline26 Jun 2026 13464650 RENOVATION OF TWO (2) APARTMENT BUILDINGS IN THE GOVERNMENT SETTLEMENT AGIOI ANARGYROI I, PHASE C, IN LARNACA Deadline17 Jul 2026 13464652 01/2026 - RECONSTRUCTION OF SYNTHETIC TURF IN AN AUXILIARY COURT Deadline10 Jul 2026 13464656 Offer for the supply of injectable Paliperidone F.Y.Y. 74/2026 (OAU) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13464657 Provision of Services for the calculation of the accounting value of the financial instruments of the Republic of Cyprus based on the provisions of the International Public Sector Deadline17 Jul 2026 13464659 Project to replace and repair existing sewage wells of the Sewerage System Phase 1 of Larnaca Deadline30 Jul 2026 13464665 TENDER NO. 114/2026 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF STROVOLOS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND DELIVERY OF ROAD SIGNS, ROAD NAMES, WORK CLASS MARKINGS AND INFORMATION Deadline01 Jul 2026 13464669 TENDER NO. 109/2026 FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 DISABLED PLATFORM AT THE MUNICIPAL THEATER OF STROVOLOU Deadline03 Jul 2026 13464671 ED.LAR 039/2026 SUPPLY, TRANSPORTATION AND UNLOADING OF CEMENT CLAY ACCORDING TO THE NEEDS OF THE LARNACA PROVINCIAL ADMINISTRATION IN VARIOUS AREAS Deadline03 Jul 2026 13464673 Offer for the supply of Deferoxamine, F.Y.Y.82/2026-OAY Deadline23 Jul 2026 13464677 Offer for the supply of effervescent mouthwash tablets, F.Y.Y. 71/2026 (OKYPY) Deadline02 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us