Cyprus Tenders - 25 June 2026

12 tenders published in Cyprus on 25 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 25 June 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Defence, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Defence, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

13519795 Restoration of a building and its conversion into offices of TYMY, D.T.D.E. (EM.LKA.) 11/2026 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13519796 Maintenance/Repair works of retaining walls with neighboring sections at the District Court of Limassol D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/sou) 16/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13519797 Tender for the supply of tools and disposable biopsy needles for the needs of OKYPY Hospitals (K.O.97/26) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13519798 Purchase, Supply, Placement, Installation of three (3) Reverse Vending Machines on the Beach Front of the Episcopal Municipal Department of the Municipality of Kourio Deadline10 Jul 2026 13519799 Supply and installation of new toys in 3 playgrounds of Xylofagos Community, safety floors and supply of exercise equipment. Deadline17 Jul 2026 13519800 Supply of various types of equipment to Civil Defense - P.A 002/2026 Deadline10 Jul 2026 13519801 27/26 Provision of services by owners of telescopic vehicles for loading mixed municipal waste Deadline15 Jul 2026 13519802 26/26 Provision of services by Consulting Engineers for the preparation and submission of construction plans and tender documents for the road network Vrysoudia - Pinias in Dim. Pa Deadline20 Jul 2026 13519803 Tender for the Construction and Supply of 70 Triple Base Barriers from reinforced iron beams. Deadline08 Jul 2026 13520946 Α.Δ.4/2026 Προμήθεια Δύο Έγχρωμων Εκτυπωτικών Μηχανών Ψηφιακής Τεχνολογίας Μεγάλης Δυναμικότητας 120+ Deadline19 Jul 2026 13520994 THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TRAINING AND WARRANTY OF ONE X-RAY IRRADIATION CABINET - 20/2026 Deadline05 Jul 2026 13522794 ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΡ. 138/2025 ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΑΙ ΤΗΝ ΕΓΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗ ΥΔΡΑΝΤΛΙΩΝ ΣΕ ΓΕΩΤΡΗΣΕΙΣ ΠΑΡΚΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΔΗ� Deadline22 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us