Cyprus Tenders - 30 June 2026

14 tenders published in Cyprus on 30 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 30 June 2026, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

13577042 Rental of skips for the collection of construction debris Rental of skips for the collection of construction debris Deadline17 Jul 2026 13577957 Provision of HVAC Maintenance Services to UNFICYP Provision of HVAC Maintenance Services to UNFICYP Deadline03 Jul 2026 13579117 52/25-26 Provision of services for Repair, Replacement of Existing Insulation in Schools under the Limassol School Ephorate Deadline15 Jul 2026 13579121 D.O 72/2026 for the Study and Construction of a Closed Vehicle Parking Space Deadline20 Jul 2026 13579293 NO. 5/2026, PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES OF TWO (2) LEGAL ADVISORS FOR THE NEEDS OF THE COMMISSION FOR THE PROTECTION OF COMPETITION Deadline31 Jul 2026 13579297 RENTAL OF CAR TRUCKS WITH DRIVER FOR THE NEEDS OF T.D.E. (EML/SIAS OFFICE) FOR WORK IN AREA 3 OF NICOSIA DISTRICT. TENDER NO.: D.T.D.E. (E.M.L/sias) 36/2026 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13579300 Tender for the purchase of ophthalmological equipment for the needs of the Ophthalmological Clinics of the OKYPY Hospitals (K.O.88/26) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13579302 Competition for the construction and equipment of pavilion for ATM, Dubai 14-17/09/2026 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13579306 Offer for the supply of "Berinert SC" to cover immediate needs FYY 96-2026-YY Deadline16 Jul 2026 13579310 UCY-2025-103-ΥΑΔ - Παροχή Υπηρεσιών Φύλαξης στους χώρους του Πανεπιστημίου Κύπρου Deadline03 Aug 2026 13588291 Προσφορά για την προμήθεια "Berinert SC" ΦΥΥ 95-2026-ΥΥ Deadline05 Aug 2026 13591298 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE SUPPLY OF FOOTWEAR - GOVERNMENT OFFICE 15/202 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13591299 .D.4/2026 Supply of Two High Capacity Digital Technology Color Printing Machines 120+ A4 Copies per Minute Deadline27 Jul 2026 13591425 Διαγ. αρ. 26.063.ΣΣ.ΗΜΥ -Παροχή Υπηρεσιών Πενταετούς Συντήρησης Μηχανολογικού Εξοπλισμού του Αρχαιολ� Deadline30 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us