Cyprus Tenders - 10 July 2026

28 tenders published in Cyprus on 10 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 10 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medals & Coins, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medals & Coins, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

13764030 ΤΥΠ2025/056/Δ/A - Διαγωνισμός για την Αναβάθμιση της Υποδομής της Διαδικτυακής Πλατφόρμας DLS Portal του Τμ� Deadline07 Oct 2026 13764068 Tender for the provision of Information Security Managed Services Deadline11 Aug 2026 13764196 Διαγωνισμός Αρ. 13.25.005.003.26.03 για την Προμήθεια Εγκατάσταση και Δεκαετή Συντήρηση Σταθερού Ηλεκτροπ� Deadline03 Aug 2026 13766166 ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΣΥΣΚΕΥΩΝ ΥΠΟΣΤΗΡΙΞΗΣ, ΘΕΡΑΠΕΙΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΚΙΝΗΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΚΑΤΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΑΣΘΕΝ� Deadline23 Jul 2026 13781857 Supplies to protect heritage and agriculture in the Turkish Cypriot community Deadline23 Sep 2026 13782012 Provision of School Security Services in Middle Schools, High Schools and Technical Schools Deadline09 Aug 2026 13782639 RIC 5/2026 Provision of Cleaning Services at the offices of the Cyprus Radio Foundation Deadline27 Jul 2026 13785060 Tender no. 63/2026 for milling, removal of existing asphalt concrete, asphalt paving, Horizontal Marking on roads of Primary Importance and various roads in the Municipality of Sou Deadline07 Aug 2026 13785960 ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΚΙΤ ΠΡΟΕΤΟΙΜΑΣΙΑΣ ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΩΝ NGS - 21/2026 Deadline30 Aug 2026 13786637 12/2026 TENDER FOR THE MINTING, PACKAGING AND DELIVERY OF CYPRIOT EURO SILVER AND GOLD COLLECTOR COINS Deadline03 Sep 2026 13786968 D.T.D.E. (E.M. L/SOU) 51/2026 SUPPLY OF METAL FRAMES AND EQUIPMENT FOR MANUFACTURING ROAD NETWORK SIGNS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13786970 Tender no.: 13.25.002.020.002.26.004 - Provision of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services for Air Conditioning Devices in various Government Buildings and National Guard C Deadline31 Jul 2026 13786974 Offer for the supply of Ruxience preparation -13.25.02.08.301 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13786976 OXS7/2026 - FIVE SECTOR HOUSING FINANCING AGENCY INSURANCE {INSURANCE PLAN GROUP A} Deadline31 Aug 2026 13786980 DSMK9-2026 Purchase of Consulting Services for the purpose of reforming the Electricity Market Rules (KAH) Deadline07 Aug 2026 13786984 Dir. no. 26.065.SS.EMY - Provision of maintenance services for four elevators installed in the building of the embassy of the Republic of Cyprus in Athens Deadline07 Aug 2026 13786986 RIK 16/2026 Purchase of services for the production of Basketball matches Deadline24 Jul 2026 13786988 RIC 15/2026 Purchase of services for Europa League match productions Deadline24 Jul 2026 13786991 Competition for the construction and equipment of pavilion for Seatrade, MED 16-17/09/2026 Deadline23 Jul 2026 13786995 Supply of equipment for the Specialty "Graphic Arts" of the Branch of Applied Arts (EKT 10-26) Deadline25 Sep 2026 13786997 CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIR / RECONSTRUCTION OF PEDESTRIAN PATHS IN THE ENTIRE PROVINCE OF PAFOS - TENDER NO.: 11/2026/A.D./E.M. PAPHOS Deadline24 Jul 2026 13787000 53/25-26 Provision of Security Services for School Spaces in Middle Schools, High Schools and Technical Schools Deadline10 Aug 2026 13787001 PALODEIA PRIMARY SCHOOL - MAINTENANCE WORKS (T.Y. 30/2026) Deadline24 Jul 2026 13787004 Tender for the supply of flexible cystoscopes, flexible ureteroscopes and semi-flexible ureteroscopes for the Urology Clinics of the Hospitals of the Ministry of Health Deadline24 Jul 2026 13787115 Offer for the supply of Abatacept Formulation F.Y.Y. 99/2026 - YY Deadline30 Jul 2026 13787116 Offer for the supply of Pharmaceutical Materials for Radioactive Labeling, F.Y.Y.93/2026-OKYPY Deadline30 Jul 2026 13788139 WDD 40/2026 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NEW SERVERS FOR WDD Deadline30 Jul 2026 13788193 ΟΧΣ7/2026 - ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΕΙΣ ΓΙΑ ΤΟΝ ΟΡΓΑΝΙΣΜΟ ΧΡΗΜΑΤΟΔΟΤΗΣΕΩΣ ΣΤΕΓΗΣ ΓΙΑ ΠΕΝΤΕ ΤΜΗΜΑΤΑ {ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΣΦΑΛΙΣΤΙΚΩ Deadline30 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us