Cyprus Tenders - 13 July 2026

17 tenders published in Cyprus on 13 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Cyprus on 13 July 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Cyprus?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Cyprus and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Cyprus.

13788654 Προμήθεια εξοπλισμού για την Ειδικότητα «Γραφικές Τέχνες» του Κλάδου των Εφαρμοσμένων Τεχνών (ΕΚ� Deadline24 Sep 2026 13789119 Προσφορά για την προμήθεια σκευάσματος Ruxience -13.25.02.08.301 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13790360 Tender for Legal Services to CHC for the commercial exploitation of hydrocarbons Deadline03 Sep 2026 13791958 RENTAL OF CAR TRUCKS WITH DRIVER FOR THE NEEDS OF T.D.E. (E.M.L/SIAS OFFICE) FOR WORK IN AREA 2 OF NICOSIA DISTRICT. TENDER NO.: D.T.D.E. (E.M.L./sias) 37/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13791960 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF METAL RAILWAYS FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF EXISTING AND/OR FOR NEW POINTS ON ROADS OF LARNACA PROVINCE, D.T.D.E. (EM.LKA) 24/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13797045 Construction of a wall on the Bypass Road to Pharmaka, DTDE (EM.LKA) 27/2026 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13797046 CONFIGURATION OF ADDITIONAL LANES ON THE NICOSIA-TROODOU ROAD TO SERVE RIGHT-TURNING TRAFFIC TO GALATA AND TO THE COMMUNITY OF CAVES. TENDER NO.: D.T.D.E. (E.M.L/sias) 34/2026 Deadline24 Jul 2026 13797047 RENOVATION / CONFIGURATION OF SQUARE AP. LUKA AND PERIMETER ROADS CORE IN KOUKLIA Deadline31 Jul 2026 13797048 REGULATION NO. 37/2026 REMOVAL AND REMOVAL OF ASPHALT CONCRETE, SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, LAYING, CONDENSATION OF ASPHALT CONCRETE IN STREETS OF THE MUNICIPAL APARTMENTS OF THE MUNICIPALI Deadline21 Jul 2026 13805380 REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGED IMPACT ENERGY ABSORPTION SYSTEMS (CRASH CUSHIONS) ON ALL THE ROADS OF NICOSIA PROVINCE. TENDER NO.: D.T.D.E. (E.M.L/sias) 33/2026 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13805454 RENTAL OF CAR TRUCKS WITH DRIVER FOR THE NEEDS OF T.D.E. (EML/SIAS OFFICE) FOR WORK IN AREA 3 OF NICOSIA DISTRICT. TENDER NO.: D.T.D.E. (E.M.L/sias) 36/2026 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13807658 Supply and Installation of an Air Cooled Heat Pump for the HPCF Facility of the Cyprus Institute with reference number CyI/HPCF/Chiller/2/2026 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13807679 Tender for the execution of the road surfacing project with asphalt carpet (premix), on roads of primary importance within the municipal limits of the Municipality of Amathus. No. Deadline03 Aug 2026 13807744 49-50/25-26 Tender for the Management and Operation of two Canteens of the Limassol School Authority Deadline15 Jul 2026 13808686 Διαγωνισμός για προμήθεια 3.000 υδρομετρητών ονομαστικής διαμέτρου 15mm Deadline11 Aug 2026 13809034 Διαγωνισμός αρ. 026.022 - Προμήθεια, εγκατάσταση και συντήρηση αυτοματοποιημένων εξωτερικών απινιδωτ Deadline19 Jul 2026 13809160 Διαγωνισμός για την αγορά/εγκατάσταση/συντήρηση έξι (6) επαγγελματικών εργαστηριακών ψυγείων φύλα Deadline20 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us